CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Alecu Cristian
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
142 17.8 38
2 Pierattini Francesco
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
110 13.8 24
3 Giordano Nicola
PMU16Stella Azzurra Roma
110 12.2 31
4 Nzosa Yannick Manzila
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
107 13.4 24
5 Geromin Matteo
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
106 13.3 20
6 Signorino Gabriele
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
105 13.1 23
7 Visintin Matteo
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
103 11.4 18
8 Motta Felipe
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
95 10.6 24
9 Belviso Carlandrea
PMU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
95 11.9 20
10 Pira Andrea
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
88 11.0 16
11 Sablich Pietro
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
85 14.2 23
12 Andreani Leonardo
APU18Pistoia Basket 2000
84 10.5 18
13 Adeola Emmanuel Adekunle
CU15Stella Azzurra Roma
74 10.6 29
14 Belmaggio Paolo
APU16Nuovo Basket Aquilano
73 18.3 24
15 Mentonelli Gabriele
APU16Aurora Jesi
71 14.2 28
16 Ginesi Alex
APU16Aurora Jesi
70 11.7 17
17 Boglio Alfredo
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
70 10.0 19
18 D'Ippolito Marco
Nuovo Basket Aquilano
70 17.5 27
19 Pagnini Lorenzo
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
68 11.3 25
20 Ferri Andrea
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
63 10.5 19
21 Bocevski Dino
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
60 12.0 17
22 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU15Stella Azzurra Roma
59 7.4 16
23 Campagnoli Giancarlo
PMU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
58 8.3 15
24 Falk Wilhelm Carl Gustav
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
55 13.8 18
25 Mariotti Edoardo
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
51 7.3 19
26 Telesca Nicola
Stella Azzurra Roma
48 4.8 10
27 Rapini Francesco Alberto
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
47 5.9 11
28 Palumbo
Aurora Jesi
46 7.7 15
29 Bonistalli Leonardo
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
46 11.5 17
30 Vagnini Gianluca
Pool Eurobasket Roma
46 5.8 14
31 Pucci Niccolò
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
46 5.8 10
32 Camponeschi Tommaso
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
44 4.4 14
33 Memed Rezart
Aurora Jesi
44 14.7 26
34 Becciani Alberto
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
43 5.4 14
35 Santomaggio Tommaso
APU15Nuovo Basket Aquilano
41 10.3 14
36 Donati Andrea
PMU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
40 5.7 10
37 Leonetti Andrea
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
36 4.5 12
38 Formisano Diego
AFU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
34 5.7 13
39 Perrella Daniele
Nuovo Basket Aquilano
34 8.5 11
40 Rossi Giovanni
PMU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
30 5.0 11
41 Rossi Mattia
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
30 6.0 14
42 Croce Alessio
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
30 4.3 10
43 Santoni Valerio
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
29 3.6 7
44 Savarino Simone
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
28 4.0 9
45 Melani Massimiliano
APU16Pistoia Basket 2000
27 4.5 7
46 Cerutti Tommaso
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
27 3.4 9
47 Tuccella Federico
Nuovo Basket Aquilano
26 6.5 11
48 Panzavolta Tommaso
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
25 4.2 14
49 Mazzarini Gio
Aurora Jesi
21 7.0 9
50 Ogiemwonky Randy Efe
APU16Aurora Jesi
20 6.7 18