MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L.
GU15Honey Sport City
85 21.3 35
2 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU16Orange1 Bassano
79 19.8 26
3 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
CU16Honey Sport City
57 14.3 26
4 Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
54 13.5 15
5 Berdini Nicola
PMU16Reyer Venezia
52 17.3 23
6 Casarin Davide
GU16Reyer Venezia
49 16.3 18
7 Visintin Matteo
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
48 16.0 19
8 Greggi Daniele
GU16Honey Sport City
45 11.3 14
9 Gaspari Andrea
PMU16Petrarca Padova
45 22.5 23
10 Ojo Ayomide Samuel
PMU15Orange1 Bassano
44 11.0 19
11 Falk Wilhelm Carl Gustav
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
44 14.7 19
12 Nzosa Yannick Manzila
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
43 14.3 18
13 Virginio Nicolò
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
41 20.5 31
14 Giordano Nicola
PMU16Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 22
15 Motta Felipe
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
38 12.7 19
16 Kovacs Akos Bence
AFU16Reyer Venezia
35 11.7 14
17 Adeola Adekunle Emmanuel
AFU15Stella Azzurra Roma
34 11.3 13
18 Sulina Victor
PMU15Orange1 Bassano
32 8.0 14
19 Matera Antonio
PMU15Honey Sport City
29 7.3 14
20 Zocca Andrea
PMU16Petrarca Padova
29 14.5 22
21 Naoni Alessandro
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
26 26.0 26
22 Bolpin Alessio
APU16Reyer Venezia
25 8.3 10
23 Bombardieri Nicola
PMU16Petrarca Padova
25 12.5 16
24 Pellecchia Andrea
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
24 6.0 7
25 Francioni Matteo
APU16Honey Sport City
23 5.8 12
26 Jokic Balsa
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
23 11.5 15
27 Grotti Alessandro
PMU16Virtus Bologna
23 23.0 23
28 Ndour Benjamin Babacar M.
CU16Orange1 Bassano
21 5.3 8
29 Cravero Francesco
APU16Reyer Venezia
20 6.7 7
30 Gravaghi Francesco
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
20 20.0 20
31 Bufano Alessandro
GU16Honey Sport City
19 4.8 9
32 Giacomi Alessio
AFU16Honey Sport City
18 4.5 7
33 Mazzantini Dario
GU16Don Bosco Livorno
17 17.0 17
34 Corona Santiago
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
16 16.0 16
35 Maioli Romanò Matteo
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
15 15.0 15
36 Marangoni Tommaso
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
15 15.0 15
37 Grani Federico
APU16Reyer Venezia
14 4.7 8
38 Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
14 14.0 14
39 Marchesini Alessandro
PMU16Petrarca Padova
13 6.5 10
40 Dia Mamadou
AFU16Petrarca Padova
13 6.5 9
41 Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
13 13.0 13
42 Dalla Valle Filippo
APU16Orange1 Bassano
11 2.8 8
43 Sada Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
11 11.0 11
44 Tapparo Matteo
APU15Pallacanestro Varese
10 5.0 7
45 Noble Clement Benjamin
APU15Pallacanestro Varese
10 5.0 6
46 Maniaci Lorenzo
GU16Don Bosco Livorno
10 10.0 10
47 Scagliarini Jacopo
AFU16Virtus Bologna
10 10.0 10
48 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU15Stella Azzurra Roma
9 3.0 5
49 Boglio Alfredo
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
9 3.0 8
50 Calcaterra Luca
APU15Pallacanestro Varese
9 4.5 5