# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Anibaldi Edoardo 114 19.0 36 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
2 Ghini Giovanni 109 18.2 26 U16 play Scuola Basket Arezzo
3 Manzo 101 25.3 32 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
4 Bartolucci Tommaso 91 15.2 22 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
5 Gaeta Niccolò 81 13.5 21 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
6 Jankovic 68 11.3 19 Scuola Basket Arezzo
7 Fortuna 66 13.2 16 Poderosa Montegranaro
8 Cresti 58 9.7 16 Scuola Basket Arezzo
9 Gonella Flavio 58 14.5 19 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
10 Malintoppi Andrea 52 10.4 15 U16 Poderosa Montegranaro
11 Stazzonelli Umberto 49 9.8 24 U15 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
12 Marchioli 44 8.8 12 Poderosa Montegranaro
13 Bagni 44 11.0 16 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
14 Marroni L. 44 7.3 14 Scuola Basket Arezzo
15 Minna Danilo 40 8.0 12 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
16 Vitali Federico 38 7.6 9 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
17 Giannone Luca 37 18.5 22 U16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
18 Perella Manolo 31 6.2 16 Cab Stamura Ancona
19 Mori Nicolò 30 7.5 11 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
20 Capriccioni Luca 28 5.6 11 U16 Poderosa Montegranaro
21 Golubovic 28 4.7 8 Scuola Basket Arezzo
22 Pinfildi Matteo 28 7.0 11 U16 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
23 Rossi Simone 28 7.0 15 U16 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
24 Gallorini 27 5.4 8 Scuola Basket Arezzo
25 Mazzoni Marco 24 12.0 13 U16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
26 Berardi Guido 24 12.0 14 U16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
27 Dorati Mariano 22 4.4 8 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
28 Emma Thomas 20 5.0 8 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
29 Strappa 20 5.0 8 Poderosa Montegranaro
30 Morichetti Christian 20 5.0 8 U13 Poderosa Montegranaro
31 Gentiloni Paolo 20 5.0 8 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
32 Repetto Federico 19 3.2 8 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
33 Carolei 18 6.0 14 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
34 Cassoni Leonardo 17 2.8 10 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
35 Gattafoni 17 5.7 7 Poderosa Montegranaro
36 Cerchiaro Simone 16 16.0 16 U16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
37 Uneddu 16 4.0 7 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
38 Filippetti Luca 14 2.8 5 U15 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
39 Scarfagna Andrea 13 2.6 8 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
40 Montanari Giorgio 12 3.0 6 U16 Poderosa Montegranaro
41 Ruggiero Luca 12 2.0 4 Cab Stamura Ancona
42 Colungi Samuel 12 4.0 7 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
43 Solforosi Nicolò 10 1.7 5 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
44 Giombi Daniel 10 3.3 8 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
45 Furini Andrea 10 1.7 5 U16 centro Scuola Basket Arezzo
46 Suarez Martin 9 3.0 5 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
47 Bui Andrea 9 2.3 5 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
48 Ortiz 8 1.6 5 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
49 Moltedo Santiago Juan 8 4.0 6 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
50 Vallone 6 1.5 4 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido