MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU16Orange1 Bassano
55 18.3 23
2 Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
44 14.7 18
3 Adeola Adekunle Emmanuel
AFU15Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 18
4 Giordano Nicola
PMU16Stella Azzurra Roma
39 13.0 16
5 Motta Felipe
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
36 12.0 17
6 Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 12.0 13
7 Venga Marco
PMU16F. Scandone Avellino
35 11.7 21
8 Caiazza Emanuele
PMU16F. Scandone Avellino
34 11.3 18
9 Sada Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
31 10.3 15
10 Adami Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
31 10.3 14
11 Resmini Leonardo
CU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
29 9.7 25
12 Pellecchia Andrea
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
27 9.0 14
13 De Riggi Simone
PMU16F. Scandone Avellino
27 9.0 11
14 Falk Wilhelm Carl Gustav
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
26 8.7 15
15 Ndour Benjamin Babacar M.
CU16Orange1 Bassano
24 8.0 11
16 Visintin Matteo
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
24 8.0 9
17 D'Amico Antonio Pio
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
22 7.3 11
18 Bocevski Dino
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
22 11.0 12
19 Sulina Victor
PMU15Orange1 Bassano
20 6.7 8
20 Marra Andrea
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
18 6.0 8
21 Valente Samuele Andrea
CU16Orange1 Bassano
17 5.7 11
22 Boglio Alfredo
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
17 5.7 10
23 Tarozzi Simone
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
14 4.7 8
24 Campani Francesco
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
13 4.3 10
25 Gervasio Roberto
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
13 4.3 5
26 Laudanna Francesco
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
13 4.3 5
27 Ojo Ayomide Samuel
PMU15Orange1 Bassano
13 4.3 7
28 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU15Stella Azzurra Roma
12 6.0 12
29 Nzosa Yannick Manzila
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
12 12.0 12
30 Ghisleni Alessandro
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
11 3.7 5
31 Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
10 3.3 4
32 D'Auria Marco
GU16F. Scandone Avellino
8 2.7 5
33 Dalla Valle Filippo
APU16Orange1 Bassano
6 2.0 4
34 Comunello Cristiano
APU16Orange1 Bassano
6 2.0 3
35 Buglione Francesco Gennaro
PMU16F. Scandone Avellino
6 3.0 4
36 Nnabuife Scott Uche
AFU16Orange1 Bassano
5 1.7 4
37 Camponeschi Tommaso
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
4 1.3 4
38 Pesante Francesco Pio
GU16F. Scandone Avellino
4 1.3 4
39 Parigi Luca
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
4 1.3 2
40 Telesca Nicola
Stella Azzurra Roma
4 2.0 4
41 Ciampa Gabriele
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
4 2.0 4
42 Sanvito Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
3 1.0 3
43 Viganò Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
2 0.7 2
44 Campagnolo Pietro
GU15Orange1 Bassano
2 1.0 2
45 Rapini Francesco Alberto
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
2 1.0 2
46 Andreotti Roberto
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
0 0.0 -
47 Tasca Alberto
U16Orange1 Bassano
0 0.0 -
48 Bellizzi Matteo
GU16F. Scandone Avellino
0 0.0 -
49 Lo Prete Luca
PMU15Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -