CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU16Oxygen Bassano
55 18.3 23
2 Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
44 14.7 18
3 Adeola Emmanuel Adekunle
CU15Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 18
4 Giordano Nicola
PMU16Stella Azzurra Roma
39 13.0 16
5 Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 12.0 13
6 Motta Felipe
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
36 12.0 17
7 Venga Marco
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
35 11.7 21
8 Caiazza Emanuele
PMU16F. Scandone Avellino
34 11.3 18
9 Adami Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
31 10.3 14
10 Sada Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
31 10.3 15
11 Resmini Leonardo
CU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
29 9.7 25
12 De Riggi Simone
PMU16F. Scandone Avellino
27 9.0 11
13 Pellecchia Andrea
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
27 9.0 14
14 Falk Wilhelm Carl Gustav
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
26 8.7 15
15 Babacar Mbaye Ndour Benjamin
AFU16Oxygen Bassano
24 8.0 11
16 Visintin Matteo
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
24 8.0 9
17 Bocevski Dino
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
22 11.0 12
18 D'Amico Antonio Pio
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
22 7.3 11
19 Sulina Victor
PMU15Oxygen Bassano
20 6.7 8
20 Marra Andrea
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
18 6.0 8
21 Boglio Alfredo
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
17 5.7 10
22 Valente Samuele Andrea
AFU16Oxygen Bassano
17 5.7 11
23 Tarozzi Simone
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
14 4.7 8
24 Ojo Ayomide Samuel
U15Oxygen Bassano
13 4.3 7
25 Gervasio Roberto
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
13 4.3 5
26 Laudanna Francesco
AFU16F. Scandone Avellino
13 4.3 5
27 Campani Francesco
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
13 4.3 10
28 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU15Stella Azzurra Roma
12 6.0 12
29 Nzosa Yannick Manzila
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
12 12.0 12
30 Ghisleni Alessandro
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
11 3.7 5
31 Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
10 3.3 4
32 D'Auria Marco
GU16F. Scandone Avellino
8 2.7 5
33 Dalla Valle Filippo
Oxygen Bassano
6 2.0 4
34 Comunello Cristiano
U16Oxygen Bassano
6 2.0 3
35 Buglione Francesco Gennaro
PMU16F. Scandone Avellino
6 3.0 4
36 Nnabuife Scott Uche
AFU16Oxygen Bassano
5 1.7 4
37 Parigi Luca
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
4 1.3 2
38 Ciampa Gabriele
GU16F. Scandone Avellino
4 2.0 4
39 Telesca Nicola
Stella Azzurra Roma
4 2.0 4
40 Pesante Francesco Pio
GU16F. Scandone Avellino
4 1.3 4
41 Camponeschi Tommaso
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
4 1.3 4
42 Sanvito Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
3 1.0 3
43 Campagnolo Pietro
GU15Oxygen Bassano
2 1.0 2
44 Rapini Francesco Alberto
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
2 1.0 2
45 Viganò Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
2 0.7 2
46 Tasca Alberto
U16Oxygen Bassano
0 0.0 -
47 Lo Prete Luca
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
48 Andreotti Roberto
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
0 0.0 -
49 Bellizzi Matteo
GU16F. Scandone Avellino
0 0.0 -