CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Berdini Nicola
PMU16Reyer Venezia
69 23.0 25
2 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L.
GU15Honey Sport City
56 18.7 26
3 Giannone Luca
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
48 16.0 18
4 Greggi Daniele
GU16Honey Sport City
48 16.0 19
5 Zambianchi Giulio
GU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
47 15.7 19
6 Casarin Davide
GU16Reyer Venezia
47 15.7 22
7 Mazzoni Marco
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
40 13.3 20
8 Cerchiaro Simone
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
37 12.3 14
9 Creta Nicolò
PMU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
35 11.7 21
10 Kovacs Akos Bence
AFU16Reyer Venezia
33 11.0 17
11 Berardi Guido
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
30 10.0 15
12 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
CU16Honey Sport City
22 7.3 11
13 Cappelletti Alessandro
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
22 7.3 11
14 Maltomini Andrea
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
19 6.3 11
15 Scarpellini Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
18 6.0 8
16 Bolpin Alessio
U16Reyer Venezia
18 6.0 8
17 Cravero Francesco
APU16Reyer Venezia
18 6.0 9
18 Mistral Enrico
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
17 5.7 12
19 Monticelli Tommaso
AFU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
16 5.3 12
20 Grani Federico
U16Reyer Venezia
16 5.3 8
21 Giacomi Alessio
APU16Honey Sport City
16 5.3 8
22 Baroncini Lorenzo
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
15 5.0 15
23 Valentini Gianluca
U16Reyer Venezia
13 4.3 7
24 Francioni Matteo
APU16Honey Sport City
12 4.0 10
25 Bandini Paolo
PMU15Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
11 3.7 9
26 Rossetti Daniele
GU16Honey Sport City
9 9.0 9
27 Bufano Alessandro
GU16Honey Sport City
9 3.0 5
28 Mafolino Andrea
APU16Reyer Venezia
8 2.7 4
29 Mutombo Kolombo Aaron Teddy
PMU16Honey Sport City
8 2.7 5
30 Bertini Lorenzo
GU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
7 2.3 4
31 Cappellotto Giovanni
U16Reyer Venezia
7 2.3 4
32 Syll Serigne
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
6 2.0 6
33 Matera Antonio
PMU15Honey Sport City
5 1.7 3
34 Serra Pietro
AFU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
5 1.7 3
35 Freda Umberto
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
4 2.0 2
36 Seneca Elia
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
4 1.3 2
37 Dini Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
3 1.5 3
38 Aulicino Daniele
AFU16Honey Sport City
3 1.5 3
39 Ballarin Chinellato Pietro
U15Reyer Venezia
2 1.0 2
40 Piccini Giulio
U16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
2 0.7 2
41 Gangarossa Giovanni
Basket Biancorosso Empoli
1 0.5 1
42 Tripodi Matteo
APU15Honey Sport City
0 0.0 -
43 Boglione Ivan
APU16Reyer Venezia
0 0.0 -
44 Sampieri Luca
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
0 0.0 -
45 Borioni Adriano
CU16Honey Sport City
0 0.0 -
46 Isla Reniel Aidrean
GU16Honey Sport City
0 0.0 -
47 Sansoni Giacomo
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
-
48 Morena Tommaso
AFU16Reyer Venezia
0 0.0 -
49 Azzato Matteo
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
-
50 Gardini Nicola
PMU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
0 0.0 -