CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 15 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Stazzonelli Umberto
G'5Alfa Omega
77 25.7 30
2 Bramati Mirko
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
49 16.3 21
3 Brasca Paolo
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
38 12.7 24
4 Carolei Sergio
C'5Alfa Omega
34 11.3 14
5 Paolini Patrizio Valerio
AF'5Alfa Omega
34 11.3 14
6 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
30 10.0 16
7 Tombetti Alessandro
G'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
29 9.7 13
8 Sovera Luca Fiorenzo
G'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
27 9.0 15
9 James Daniel Etiosa
'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
24 8.0 12
10 Purboo Dylan
'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
20 6.7 11
11 Ciacci
Cab Stamura Ancona
19 9.5 17
12 Restelli Marco
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
19 6.3 8
13 Perella Manolo
Cab Stamura Ancona
19 9.5 10
14 Tengueu Diego Neriah
'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
18 6.0 7
15 Filippetti Luca
G'5Cab Stamura Ancona
16 8.0 14
16 Romani Matteo
AP'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
15 5.0 9
17 Longhi Samuele
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
14 7.0 8
18 Carboni Francesco
G'5Cab Stamura Ancona
13 6.5 8
19 Baldisserri Nicolò
AP'4Crabs 1947 Rimini
13 4.3 7
20 Martino Achille
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
13 4.3 8
21 Trovarelli Davide
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
12 6.0 8
22 Stella Manuel
G'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
11 3.7 7
23 Massoni Francesco
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 4
24 Ferretti Giovanni
PM'4Alfa Omega
10 3.3 5
25 Rapetti Jacopo
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
10 3.3 8
26 Dutto Christian
AP'5Alfa Omega
9 3.0 4
27 Simo Raffaele
G'5Cab Stamura Ancona
9 4.5 6
28 Piccionne Niccolò
PM'4Cab Stamura Ancona
8 4.0 6
29 Alfieri Alberto
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
7 2.3 3
30 Crestini Emanuele
G'5Alfa Omega
7 2.3 5
31 Ansevini Davide
AP'4Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 4
32 Gioia Alessandro
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
6 3.0 4
33 Ponzella Federico
PM'5Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 4
34 Contestabile Giacomo
AP'5Olimpia Jr Milano
6 6.0 6
35 Scaramuzzi Filippo
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
5 2.5 3
36 Pellegrinotti Eric
G'5Alfa Omega
4 1.3 2
37 Kimekwu Daniel
C'4Crabs 1947 Rimini
4 1.3 4
38 Baietta Romeo
G'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
4 1.3 2
39 Santarelli Niccolò
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
40 Palmioli Federico
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
41 Regai Mohamed Alì
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 2.0 2
42 Garbujo Federico
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
2 0.7 2
43 Mulloni Martin
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 2.0 2
44 Carbone Valerio
AP'5Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
45 Solani
Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
46 Cesaroni Samuele
G'5Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
47 Vivandi Tommaso
AP'4Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
48 Abati Giacomo
AP'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
0 0.0 -
49 Zaccaria Lorenzo
AP'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
0 0.0 -
50 Benigni Tommaso
AP'5Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -