# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Stazzonelli Umberto 77 25.7 30 U15 guardia Alfa Omega
2 Bramati Mirko 49 16.3 21 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
3 Brasca Paolo 38 12.7 24 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
4 Carolei Sergio 34 11.3 14 U15 centro Alfa Omega
5 Paolini Patrizio Valerio 34 11.3 14 U15 ala forte Alfa Omega
6 Galicia Junior Bienvenido 30 10.0 16 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
7 Tombetti Alessandro 29 9.7 13 U15 guardia Crabs 1947 Rimini
8 Sovera Luca Fiorenzo 27 9.0 15 U15 guardia Crabs 1947 Rimini
9 James Daniel Etiosa 24 8.0 12 U15 Crabs 1947 Rimini
10 Purboo Dylan 20 6.7 11 U15 Crabs 1947 Rimini
11 Restelli Marco 19 6.3 8 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
12 Ciacci 19 9.5 17 Cab Stamura Ancona
13 Perella Manolo 19 9.5 10 Cab Stamura Ancona
14 Tengueu Diego Neriah 18 6.0 7 U15 Crabs 1947 Rimini
15 Filippetti Luca 16 8.0 14 U15 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
16 Romani Matteo 15 5.0 9 U15 ala piccola Crabs 1947 Rimini
17 Longhi Samuele 14 7.0 8 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
18 Baldisserri Nicolò 13 4.3 7 U14 ala piccola Crabs 1947 Rimini
19 Carboni Francesco 13 6.5 8 U15 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
20 Martino Achille 13 4.3 8 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
21 Trovarelli Davide 12 6.0 8 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
22 Stella Manuel 11 3.7 7 U15 guardia Crabs 1947 Rimini
23 Massoni Francesco 11 3.7 4 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
24 Rapetti Jacopo 10 3.3 8 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
25 Ferretti Giovanni 10 3.3 5 U14 play Alfa Omega
26 Dutto Christian 9 3.0 4 U15 ala piccola Alfa Omega
27 Simo Raffaele 9 4.5 6 U15 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
28 Piccionne Niccolò 8 4.0 6 U14 play Cab Stamura Ancona
29 Alfieri 7 2.3 3 Olimpia Jr Milano
30 Crestini Emanuele 7 2.3 5 U15 guardia Alfa Omega
31 Contestabile Giacomo 6 6.0 6 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
32 Gioia Alessandro 6 3.0 4 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
33 Ansevini Davide 6 3.0 4 U14 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
34 Ponzella Federico 6 3.0 4 U15 play Cab Stamura Ancona
35 Scaramuzzi Filippo 5 2.5 3 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
36 Pellegrinotti Eric 4 1.3 2 U15 guardia Alfa Omega
37 Kimekwu 4 1.3 4 Crabs 1947 Rimini
38 Baietta Romeo 4 1.3 2 U15 guardia Crabs 1947 Rimini
39 Santarelli Niccolò 2 1.0 2 U15 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
40 Garbujo Federico 2 0.7 2 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
41 Palmioli Federico 2 1.0 2 U15 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
42 Mulloni Martin 2 2.0 2 U15 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
43 Regai Mohamed Alì 2 2.0 2 U15 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
44 Cesaroni Samuele 0 0.0 - U15 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
45 Zaccaria Lorenzo 0 0.0 - U15 ala piccola Crabs 1947 Rimini
46 Carbone Valerio 0 0.0 - U15 ala piccola Alfa Omega
47 Vivandi Tommaso 0 0.0 - U14 ala piccola Alfa Omega
48 Benigni Tommaso 0 0.0 - U15 ala piccola Alfa Omega
49 Solani 0 0.0 - Cab Stamura Ancona
50 Brignone Lorenzo 0 0.0 - U15 ala piccola Alfa Omega