CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 15 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Stazzonelli Umberto
GU15Alfa Omega
77 25.7 30
2 Bramati Mirko
U15Olimpia Jr Milano
49 16.3 21
3 Brasca Paolo
PMU15Olimpia Jr Milano
38 12.7 24
4 Carolei Sergio
CU15Alfa Omega
34 11.3 14
5 Paolini Patrizio Valerio
AFU15Alfa Omega
34 11.3 14
6 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
PMU15Olimpia Jr Milano
30 10.0 16
7 Tombetti Alessandro
GU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
29 9.7 13
8 Sovera Luca Fiorenzo
GU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
27 9.0 15
9 James Daniel Etiosa
U15Crabs 1947 Rimini
24 8.0 12
10 Purboo Dylan
U15Crabs 1947 Rimini
20 6.7 11
11 Perella Manolo Luigi
GU15Cab Stamura Ancona
19 9.5 10
12 Ciacci
Cab Stamura Ancona
19 9.5 17
13 Restelli Marco
APU15Olimpia Jr Milano
19 6.3 8
14 Tengueu Tengueu Diego Neriah
APU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
18 6.0 7
15 Filippetti Luca
GU15Cab Stamura Ancona
16 8.0 14
16 Romani Matteo
APU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
15 5.0 9
17 Longhi Samuele
PMU15Olimpia Jr Milano
14 7.0 8
18 Carboni Francesco
GU15Cab Stamura Ancona
13 6.5 8
19 Baldisserri Nicolò
APU14Crabs 1947 Rimini
13 4.3 7
20 Martino Achille
U15Olimpia Jr Milano
13 4.3 8
21 Trovarelli Davide
PMU15Olimpia Jr Milano
12 6.0 8
22 Stella Manuel
GU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
11 3.7 7
23 Massoni Francesco
APU15Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 4
24 Rapetti Jacopo
APU15Olimpia Jr Milano
10 3.3 8
25 Ferretti Giovanni
PMU14Alfa Omega
10 3.3 5
26 Simo Raffaele
GU15Cab Stamura Ancona
9 4.5 6
27 Dutto Christian
APU15Alfa Omega
9 3.0 4
28 Piccionne Niccolò
PMU14Cab Stamura Ancona
8 4.0 6
29 Alfieri Alberto
APU15Olimpia Jr Milano
7 2.3 3
30 Crestini Emanuele
GU15Alfa Omega
7 2.3 5
31 Contestabile Giacomo
APU15Olimpia Jr Milano
6 6.0 6
32 Ansevini Davide
APU14Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 4
33 Gioia Alessandro
APU15Olimpia Jr Milano
6 3.0 4
34 Ponzella Federico
PMU15Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 4
35 Scaramuzzi Filippo
APU15Olimpia Jr Milano
5 2.5 3
36 Pellegrinotti Ernic
GU15Alfa Omega
4 1.3 2
37 Kimekwu Daniel
CU14Crabs 1947 Rimini
4 1.3 4
38 Baietta Romeo
GU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
4 1.3 2
39 Palmioli Federico
APU15Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
40 Regai Mohamed Alì
APU15Cab Stamura Ancona
2 2.0 2
41 Garbujo Federico
APU15Olimpia Jr Milano
2 0.7 2
42 Mulloni Martin
APU15Cab Stamura Ancona
2 2.0 2
43 Santarelli Niccolò
APU15Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
44 Abati Giacomo
APU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
0 0.0 -
45 Zaccaria Lorenzo
APU15Crabs 1947 Rimini
0 0.0 -
46 Benigni Tommaso
APU15Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
47 Abbagnale Andrea
GU15Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
48 Brignone Lorenzo
APU15Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
49 Carbone Valerio
APU15Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
50 Solani
Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -