# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Galantini Giovanni 53 26.5 29 U14 Pallacanestro S.Giorgio di Piano
2 Piazzi Riccardo 45 22.5 27 U13 BSL San Lazzaro
3 Ramponi Marco 38 19.0 24 U14 Pallacanestro S.Giorgio di Piano
4 Battistel Nicola 32 16.0 16 Universo Treviso
5 Di Noto Alberto 30 15.0 16 U14 play Universo Treviso
6 Rossi Tommaso 29 14.5 18 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
7 Biffis Alessandro 28 14.0 20 U14 Universo Treviso
8 Crosariol Nicola 27 27.0 27 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Portogruaro
9 Orsini Daniele 24 12.0 15 U14 Pallacanestro S.Giorgio di Piano
10 Modenese Luca 24 12.0 15 U14 Universo Treviso
11 Pini Federico 23 11.5 15 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
12 Peresson Lorenzo 18 9.0 12 U14 guardia Universo Treviso
13 Piras Federico 17 17.0 17 U14 Pontevecchio Basket
14 Ziglio Andrea 17 8.5 12 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
15 Baldo Massimo 16 16.0 16 U14 ala piccola Pallacanestro Portogruaro
16 Simionato Alberto 16 8.0 14 Universo Treviso
17 Jebali Mohamed 15 7.5 14 U14 Pallacanestro S.Giorgio di Piano
18 Ceredi Alex 14 14.0 14 U14 ala piccola Virtus Bologna
19 Franceschi Giorgio 13 13.0 13 U14 guardia Virtus Bologna
20 Perissinato 12 12.0 12 Pallacanestro Portogruaro
21 Granzotto Leonardo 12 6.0 10 Universo Treviso
22 Prevarin 11 11.0 11 Pallacanestro Portogruaro
23 Ritacca Alessandro 10 5.0 6 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
24 Tronconi Filippo 10 10.0 10 U14 Virtus Bologna
25 Fucka Matija 10 10.0 10 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
26 Pesci Alessandro 9 9.0 9 U14 Virtus Bologna
27 Ciobanu Alexandru Razvan 9 9.0 9 U14 Virtus Bologna
28 Spinazzè Tommaso 8 4.0 5 Universo Treviso
29 Balletti Allen 8 4.0 8 U14 Pallacanestro S.Giorgio di Piano
30 Iacopini Pietro 6 6.0 6 U14 Universo Treviso
31 Franzoni Federico 6 6.0 6 U14 guardia Virtus Bologna
32 CarrĂ  6 6.0 6 Pallacanestro Portogruaro
33 Di Rienzo Matteo 5 2.5 5 U13 Pallacanestro S.Giorgio di Piano
34 Manzoni Nicholas 5 2.5 5 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
35 Benini Valeriani 5 5.0 5 Pontevecchio Basket
36 Accardi Manuel 5 2.5 5 U14 play Pallacanestro S.Giorgio di Piano
37 Martinelli Ernesto 5 5.0 5 U14 guardia Pontevecchio Basket
38 Cioni Simone 5 2.5 5 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
39 Zani Alessandro 4 2.0 4 U13 BSL San Lazzaro
40 Negrini Alessio 4 2.0 2 U14 Pallacanestro S.Giorgio di Piano
41 Gamberini 4 4.0 4 Pontevecchio Basket
42 Palmieri Diego 4 2.0 3 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
43 Trivarelli Andrea 4 4.0 4 U14 ala forte Pontevecchio Basket
44 Iacopino Ruben 4 4.0 4 U16 ala piccola Universo Treviso
45 Valerio 3 3.0 3 Pallacanestro Portogruaro
46 Margelli Giovanni 3 1.5 2 U14 BSL San Lazzaro
47 Furlanis 2 2.0 2 Pallacanestro Portogruaro
48 Gambini Francesco 2 2.0 2 U14 Virtus Bologna
49 Gervasoni Federico 2 2.0 2 U14 ala forte Pontevecchio Basket
50 Testoni Daniele 2 2.0 2 U14 ala piccola Pontevecchio Basket