# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Micov Vladimir 23 23.0 23 34 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
2 Sykes Keifer Jerail 21 21.0 21 26 play Felice Scandone Avellino
3 Pierre Dyshawn-dylan 21 21.0 21 26 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
4 Udanoh Ike Joseph 18 18.0 18 30 ala forte Felice Scandone Avellino
5 Banks Adrian Gerard 18 18.0 18 33 guardia New Basket Brindisi
6 Cooley Jack Ryan 16 16.0 16 28 centro Dinamo Sassari
7 Thomas Rrashawn Shaquille 15 15.0 15 25 ala forte Dinamo Sassari
8 Moraschini Riccardo 15 15.0 15 28 guardia New Basket Brindisi
9 Polonara Achille 12 12.0 12 28 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
10 Brown Iii John Edward 12 12.0 12 27 centro New Basket Brindisi
11 Jerrells Jr Curtis Louis 12 12.0 12 32 play Olimpia Milano
12 Gaffney Jr Anthony Joseph 12 12.0 12 35 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
13 Gentile Stefano 11 11.0 11 30 play Dinamo Sassari
14 Nunnally James William 11 11.0 11 29 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
15 Harper Demonte Tyrone 11 11.0 11 30 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
16 Filloy Ariel 11 11.0 11 32 play Felice Scandone Avellino
17 Tarczewski Kaleb Erick 10 10.0 10 26 centro Olimpia Milano
18 Silins Ojars 9 9.0 9 26 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
19 Kuzminskas Mindaugas 8 8.0 8 30 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
20 Chappell Jeremy Lamar 8 8.0 8 32 guardia New Basket Brindisi
21 Spissu Marco 7 7.0 7 24 play Dinamo Sassari
22 Campogrande Luca 6 6.0 6 23 guardia Felice Scandone Avellino
23 Brooks Jr Jeffrey Dean 6 6.0 6 30 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
24 Rush Erik Mikael 6 6.0 6 31 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
25 Ndiaye Hamady Barro 6 6.0 6 32 centro Felice Scandone Avellino
26 Carter Justin Anthony 4 4.0 4 32 centro Dinamo Sassari
27 Smith James Elliot 3 3.0 3 30 play Dinamo Sassari
28 Omic Alen 2 2.0 2 27 centro Olimpia Milano
29 Burns Christian Charles 2 2.0 2 34 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
30 Zanelli Alessandro 2 2.0 2 27 guardia New Basket Brindisi
31 Mc Gee Tyrus - 28 guardia Dinamo Sassari
32 Guariglia Antonio - U18 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
33 Cinciarini Andrea 0 0.0 - 33 play Olimpia Milano
34 Campani Luca - 29 ala forte Felice Scandone Avellino
35 Devecchi Giacomo 0 0.0 - 34 guardia Dinamo Sassari
36 Guido Alessandro - U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
37 Magro Daniele - 32 centro Dinamo Sassari
38 Greene Iv Phillip Edward 0 0.0 - 27 guardia New Basket Brindisi
39 Cazzolato Nicolò 0 0.0 - 30 play New Basket Brindisi
40 Taddeo Vincenzo - 19 play New Basket Brindisi
41 Della Valle Amedeo 0 0.0 - 26 guardia Olimpia Milano
42 Fontecchio Simone 0 0.0 - 24 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
43 D'Ercole Lorenzo 0 0.0 - 31 play Felice Scandone Avellino
44 Diop Ousmane - 19 ala forte Dinamo Sassari
45 De Capitani Francesco - U18 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
46 Spizzichini Stefano - 29 ala forte Felice Scandone Avellino
47 Orlandino Gabriele - 19 play New Basket Brindisi
48 Young Patric 0 0.0 - 27 centro Felice Scandone Avellino