CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Femminile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Toffolo Sara
AF'00Giants Marghera sq.B
55 18.3 25
2 Natali Giulia
GU18Basket Academy Mirabello
51 17.0 30
3 Spinelli Martina
AFU18Basket Costa
39 13.0 27
4 Meldere Laura
CU18Reyer Venezia
38 12.7 18
5 Giordano Elena
GU18Giants Marghera sq.B
38 12.7 17
6 Gilli Caterina
AFU18Basket Academy Mirabello
37 12.3 27
7 Nativi Silvia
PMU18Basket Academy Mirabello
35 11.7 16
8 Pastrello Silvia
PMU18Giants Marghera sq.B
34 11.3 21
9 Balossi Giorgia
PMU18Basket Costa
32 10.7 13
10 D'Angelo Francesca Pia
AFU18Basket Academy Mirabello
29 9.7 12
11 Madera Sara
PM'00Reyer Venezia
28 14.0 15
12 Allevi Camilla
PMU18Basket Costa
28 9.3 13
13 Leonardi Francesca
AFU18Reyer Venezia
27 9.0 16
14 Gianesini Dafne
AFU18Basket Academy Mirabello
26 8.7 10
15 Gregori Alice
G'00Reyer Venezia
23 7.7 8
16 Recanati Alice
AP'00Reyer Venezia
20 6.7 9
17 Colognesi Silvia
AFU18Basket Costa
20 6.7 9
18 Gatto Margherita Anna Gaia
G'00Giants Marghera sq.B
19 6.3 8
19 Panzera Ilaria
PMU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
19 19.0 19
20 Chagas Florencia Natalia
U18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
18 18.0 18
21 Pellegrini Marta
GU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
18 18.0 18
22 Frustaci Sofia
GU18Basket Costa
18 6.0 11
23 Allievi Vittoria
APU16Basket Costa
15 5.0 9
24 Cremona Laura
PM'00Minibasket Battipaglia
13 13.0 13
25 N'Guessan Fosca Therese
GU18Giants Marghera sq.B
12 4.0 5
26 Pratelli V.
Baskettiamo Vittuone
12 12.0 12
27 Discacciati Chiara
PMU18Basket Costa
12 4.0 9
28 Sasso Elena
AF'00Minibasket Battipaglia
12 12.0 12
29 Camporeale Chiara
AFU18Reyer Venezia
11 3.7 6
30 Costantini Laura
U18Reyer Venezia
11 3.7 9
31 Nespoli I.
GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
11 11.0 11
32 Monforti C.
Baskettiamo Vittuone
10 10.0 10
33 Labanca M.
Baskettiamo Vittuone
10 10.0 10
34 Grattini Chiara
PMU18Reyer Venezia
9 3.0 4
35 Rossini Marta
U18Minibasket Battipaglia
8 8.0 8
36 Chiavegato C.
Baskettiamo Vittuone
8 8.0 8
37 Damato Marta
U18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
8 8.0 8
38 Beltrami M.
GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
8 8.0 8
39 Righetti Irene
C'00Giants Marghera sq.B
8 2.7 6
40 Villa Matilde
PMU15Basket Costa
7 2.3 4
41 Grassia Martina
GU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
6 6.0 6
42 Lavezzi Anna
AFU18Basket Academy Mirabello
6 2.0 4
43 Mazza Federica
GU18Minibasket Battipaglia
6 6.0 6
44 Mattera Caterina
AFU18Minibasket Battipaglia
6 6.0 6
45 Panzeri Letizia
U18Basket Costa
6 2.0 4
46 Viviani Silvia
PMU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
6 6.0 6
47 D'este Elena
AFU18Reyer Venezia
6 2.0 4
48 Meggiolaro Valentina
AFU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
5 5.0 5
49 Fontana E.
Basket Costa
5 1.7 5
50 Merisio Federica
PMU16GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
5 5.0 5