# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Zanardi Carlotta 80 20.0 24 Brixia Brescia
2 Villa Eleonora 74 18.5 20 U15 Basket Costa
3 Allievi Vittoria 56 14.0 19 U16 Basket Costa
4 Rescifina Daria 55 13.8 17 Reyer Venezia
5 Toffali Laura 54 13.5 16 U16 ala piccola Basket Costa
6 Villa Matilde 49 12.3 21 U15 Basket Costa
7 Bianchi Matilde 42 10.5 13 U16 Reyer Venezia
8 Tomasoni Ramona 40 10.0 18 Brixia Brescia
9 Blasigh Vittoria 37 18.5 25 U15 Libertas Sporting Udine
10 Papiri Giada 36 9.0 14 guardia Basket Pegli sq.B
11 Tomasoni Alessia 33 8.3 10 Brixia Brescia
12 Bertini Federica 32 8.0 19 Basket Pegli sq.B
13 Sekulic Milica 31 7.8 12 Reyer Venezia
14 Pini Matilde 30 7.5 14 U15 ala forte Basket Pegli sq.B
15 Pollini Chiara 29 7.3 10 U16 guardia Basket Costa
16 Bucchieri Francesca 28 14.0 15 U16 Virtus Eirene
17 Olodo Melaine 27 13.5 19 U16 ala forte Virtus Eirene
18 Gai Annafabia 27 13.5 15 U16 Smit Roma Centro
19 Ukaegbu Gloria 26 6.5 8 U16 ala piccola Basket Costa
20 N'Guessan Alessandra 24 6.0 10 Basket Costa
21 Braida Valentina 24 12.0 14 Libertas Sporting Udine
22 Pinardi Michela 23 5.8 7 U16 ala piccola Brixia Brescia
23 Aghilarre Benedetta 23 11.5 14 Basket Roma
24 Orvieto Laura 21 5.3 7 Reyer Venezia
25 Celani Noemi 21 10.5 17 Smit Roma Centro
26 Carraro Anita 21 5.3 9 Reyer Venezia
27 Monachello Laura 20 5.0 6 U16 ala piccola Basket Pegli sq.B
28 Colli Giulia 20 20.0 20 BSL San Lazzaro
29 Canale Elisa 18 4.5 7 U16 ala piccola Basket Pegli sq.B
30 Lucantoni Lavinia 18 9.0 10 Basket Roma
31 Belli Beatrice 18 9.0 13 Smit Roma Centro
32 Lizzi Eva 17 8.5 9 U16 Libertas Sporting Udine
33 Padula Marta 17 4.3 9 play Basket Pegli sq.B
34 Zorat Vera 17 5.7 8 Brixia Brescia
35 Faroni Chiara 17 4.3 7 U16 ala piccola Brixia Brescia
36 Tumeo Ludovica 16 8.0 9 Virtus Eirene
37 Milani Jessica 16 16.0 16 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
38 Candelori Vera 16 16.0 16 U15 Bk Academy La Spezia
39 Marotta Giulia 16 8.0 10 U16 Smit Roma Centro
40 Fontana Annele 15 3.8 7 U16 guardia Basket Costa
41 Setti Linda 15 15.0 15 Stella Azzurra Roma-Nord
42 Ronchi Sara 15 15.0 15 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
43 Magoga Greta 15 7.5 15 Smit Roma Centro
44 Siviero Cecilia 15 3.8 9 Reyer Venezia
45 Arecco Federica 15 3.8 11 ala forte Basket Pegli sq.B
46 Seka Sarah Ashley 14 14.0 14 Basket Femm. Stabia
47 Tempia Virginia 14 3.5 11 Brixia Brescia
48 Gurrieri Francesca 14 7.0 12 Virtus Eirene
49 Carrer Lisa 12 3.0 6 Reyer Venezia
50 Vargiu Ludovica 12 12.0 12 S.Salvatore Selargius