# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Montanari Luca 92 23.0 27 27 play Pallacanestro Crema
2 Cernivani Stefano 70 17.5 22 28 guardia Valsesia Basket
3 Germani Enrico 62 15.5 26 27 ala piccola Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
4 Mastrangelo Daniele 57 14.3 20 28 guardia Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
5 Grilli Daniele 56 18.7 29 32 guardia Virtus Valmontone
6 Cicchetti Alexander 56 14.0 22 21 centro Basket Cecina
7 Mennella Marco 52 13.0 23 20 guardia Basket Cecina
8 Gatto Tommaso 51 12.8 19 23 ala forte Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
9 Gatti Simone 51 17.0 20 37 ala forte Pol. Alfa Catania
10 Gloria Mirko 51 12.8 20 24 centro Valsesia Basket
11 Toniato Luca 49 12.3 21 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Crema
12 Galli Francesco 49 16.3 25 21 play Montecatini Terme Basketball
13 Canelo Jean Carlos 49 16.3 19 30 guardia Basket 1960 Teramo
14 Raicevic Danilo 48 16.0 19 20 ala forte Campli Basket
15 Tessitore Gennaro 48 16.0 20 37 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
16 Marchetti Gianluca 47 11.8 18 26 play Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
17 Thiam Iba Koite 46 15.3 22 21 centro Virtus Pozzuoli
18 Marchini Davide 45 15.0 24 24 play Porto S.Elpidio
19 Scodavolpe Dario 43 14.3 21 36 guardia Virtus Valmontone
20 Biordi Ygor 43 14.3 24 23 centro Porto S.Elpidio
21 Locci Andrea 42 14.0 20 26 centro Planet Basket Catanzaro
22 Biancani Giuliano 42 10.5 21 35 play Basket Cecina
23 Quartuccio Renato 42 10.5 14 25 play Valsesia Basket
24 Sabbatino Nunzio 42 14.0 21 27 play Virtus Valmontone
25 Rotondo Paolo 40 10.0 15 30 centro Pallacanestro Crema
26 Meini Guido 40 13.3 17 40 play Montecatini Terme Basketball
27 Salvadori Leonardo 40 10.0 18 26 ala forte Basket Cecina
28 Bisconti Luca 39 13.0 17 37 centro Virtus Valmontone
29 Cacace Alberto 39 13.0 21 23 guardia Basket Lecco
30 Lombardo Giuseppe 39 13.0 17 36 ala forte Green Basket Palermo
31 Moretti Samuele 39 13.0 17 21 ala piccola Montecatini Terme Basketball
32 Peroni Michele 38 12.7 17 25 guardia Green Basket Palermo
33 Torresi Diego 38 12.7 15 27 ala forte Porto S.Elpidio
34 Bedin Alberto 36 12.0 14 20 centro Basket Lugo
35 Bertocco Niccolò 35 8.8 17 24 guardia Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
36 Panzieri Alessandro 35 8.8 25 24 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
37 Dimarco Matias Nicolas 34 11.3 14 35 play Virtus Pozzuoli
38 Forti Francesco 34 8.5 10 25 play Pallacanestro Crema
39 Aromando Simone 34 11.3 18 22 ala piccola Basket 1960 Teramo
40 Provenzani Vincenzo 34 11.3 16 20 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
41 Procopio Andrea 34 11.3 17 19 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
42 Murolo Andrea 34 8.5 12 23 play Basket Cecina
43 Chinellato Riccardo 33 11.0 13 19 ala piccola Basket Lecco
44 Cucco Marco 32 10.7 18 25 guardia Porto S.Elpidio
45 Svoboda Ariel Jorge 32 10.7 15 34 guardia Green Basket Palermo
46 Pucci Alessandro 32 10.7 17 27 ala piccola Virtus Siena
47 Norcino Mattia 31 7.8 11 26 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
48 Teghini Michael 31 10.3 13 27 guardia Basket Lecco
49 Brunetti Luigi 31 10.3 12 31 centro Basket Lecco
50 Lagioia Andrea 31 10.3 12 33 guardia Basket 1960 Teramo