# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Diomede Manuel 168 16.8 28 29 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
2 Leonzio Ennio 151 16.8 27 25 guardia Pallacanestro Pescara
3 Potì Alessandro Giuseppe 140 17.5 24 28 guardia Pallacanestro Pescara
4 Sanna Massimiliano 129 12.9 23 31 ala forte Virtus Arechi Salerno
5 Tortù Lorenzo 120 12.0 19 26 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
6 Visnjic Njegos 120 12.0 24 40 ala forte Virtus Arechi Salerno
7 Zampolli Gionata 112 18.7 23 34 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
8 Leggio Gianmarco 100 10.0 20 25 centro Virtus Arechi Salerno
9 Capitanelli Andrea 89 9.9 18 33 centro Pallacanestro Pescara
10 Ponziani Riziero 86 14.3 19 25 centro Teate Basket Chieti
11 Gialloreto Fabrizio 80 13.3 22 32 play Teate Basket Chieti
12 Drigo Mathias 79 13.2 19 30 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
13 Pedrazzani Luca 73 8.1 15 22 centro Pallacanestro Pescara
14 Migliori Franco 72 12.0 18 37 ala piccola Teate Basket Chieti
15 Carpanzano Gianluca 71 7.9 13 24 play Pallacanestro Pescara
16 Caverni Michele 71 7.9 15 23 guardia Pallacanestro Pescara
17 Bjelic Goran 70 11.7 20 36 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
18 Maggio Roberto 63 10.5 22 29 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
19 Ingrosso Federico 57 9.5 23 25 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
20 Gay Flavio 57 6.3 16 21 guardia Pallacanestro Pescara
21 Villa Francesco Maria 56 5.6 11 22 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
22 Serafini Alberto 54 6.0 14 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Pescara
23 Micevic Marko 53 5.9 15 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Pescara
24 Visentin Vittorio 52 8.7 14 24 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
25 Meluzzi Davide 49 8.2 11 21 play Teate Basket Chieti
26 Gueye Ousmane 48 8.0 15 37 guardia Teate Basket Chieti
27 Di Carmine Gianluca 44 7.3 10 33 centro Teate Basket Chieti
28 Paci Paolo 41 5.9 12 29 centro Virtus Arechi Salerno
29 Carnovali Tommaso 39 19.5 25 26 guardia Viola Reggio Calabria
30 Provenzano Stefano 37 6.2 14 33 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
31 Di Emidio Edoardo 37 6.2 13 26 play Teate Basket Chieti
32 Ciribeni Leonardo 37 12.3 18 27 guardia Sporting Club Juvecaserta
33 Sergio Biagio 35 11.7 16 33 ala forte Sporting Club Juvecaserta
34 Bonfiglio Simone 35 11.7 14 31 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
35 Dip Marcelo Armando 33 11.0 23 35 centro Sporting Club Juvecaserta
36 Morgillo Alessandro 32 16.0 22 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Senigallia
37 Staffieri Valerio 31 5.2 9 27 ala piccola Teate Basket Chieti
38 Razzi Alberto 30 5.0 10 22 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
39 Hassan Norman 28 9.3 16 29 ala forte Sporting Club Juvecaserta
40 Petrucci Niccolò 28 9.3 17 30 guardia Sporting Club Juvecaserta
41 Paesano Alessandro 27 13.5 20 26 ala forte Viola Reggio Calabria
42 Duranti Bruno 26 3.7 9 26 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
43 Faragalli Serroni Francesco 25 12.5 22 24 play Luiss Roma
44 Gurini Giacomo 25 12.5 13 35 guardia Pallacanestro Senigallia
45 Czumbel Mark 25 3.1 10 19 guardia Virtus Arechi Salerno
46 Fallucca Matteo 23 11.5 13 26 ala piccola Viola Reggio Calabria
47 Milojevic Bogdan 23 4.6 11 21 ala forte Teate Basket Chieti
48 Vitale Donato 21 10.5 19 21 play Viola Reggio Calabria
49 Infante Francesco 20 10.0 14 27 centro Luiss Roma
50 Martino Andrea 20 10.0 15 24 ala piccola Luiss Roma