# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Laudoni Stefano 510 19.6 34 30 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
2 Venucci Mattia 494 16.5 29 29 play Raggisolaris Faenza
3 Mossi Marco 449 15.0 28 31 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
4 Corral Diego Nahuel 448 16.6 27 33 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
5 Brighi Antonio 419 14.0 27 23 play Basket Lugo
6 Perin Marco 416 14.3 25 26 guardia Rucker Sanve
7 Ferrari Michele 411 14.2 27 33 guardia Virtus Padova
8 Bona Marco 410 17.8 29 30 guardia Ju.vi. Cremona
9 Montanari Luca 406 15.0 27 27 play Pallacanestro Crema
10 Filippini Giacomo 403 13.4 33 28 centro Virtus Padova
11 Piunti Giorgio 398 13.3 26 29 ala piccola Urania Milano
12 Brkic David 397 13.7 23 37 ala forte Tigers Cesena
13 Piazza Andrea 396 13.2 27 30 play Virtus Padova
14 Bloise Giacomo 392 13.5 24 29 play Rucker Sanve
15 Campiello Andrea 371 12.4 26 32 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
16 Dordei Luigi 363 14.0 29 38 ala forte New Flying Balls Ozzano
17 Pagani Giordano 363 12.1 22 21 centro Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
18 Malbasa Dorde 363 12.1 26 24 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
19 Veronesi Giovanni 361 12.0 21 21 ala piccola Ju.vi. Cremona
20 Turel Mirco 358 11.9 27 25 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
21 Seravalli Matteo 352 11.7 31 28 play Basket Lugo
22 Lenti Giovanni 348 13.9 26 23 ala forte Aurora Desio
23 Fumagalli Carlo 345 11.5 24 23 play Raggisolaris Faenza
24 Bertocco Niccolò 343 11.4 22 24 guardia Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
25 Germani Enrico 337 11.2 25 27 ala piccola Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
26 Baldini Giacomo 334 11.1 22 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
27 Teghini Michael 334 11.1 25 27 guardia Basket Lecco
28 Perez Daniel Alexander 334 14.5 28 22 guardia Aurora Desio
29 Bartoli Lorenzo 328 11.3 21 25 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
30 Tassinari Andrea 328 10.9 32 23 play Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
31 Klyuchnyk Dimitri 328 10.9 22 25 centro New Flying Balls Ozzano
32 Paleari Andrea 327 11.3 20 38 centro Urania Milano
33 Simoncelli Alexander 324 10.8 20 33 play Urania Milano
34 Siberna Giacomo 320 10.7 26 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
35 Scanzi Andrea 319 12.8 26 31 guardia Urania Milano
36 Todeschini Davide 319 11.4 28 26 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
37 De Bettin Federico 310 10.7 27 25 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
38 Demartini Daniele 308 10.6 18 35 play Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
39 Cacace Alberto 307 10.2 31 23 guardia Basket Lecco
40 Tagliabue Marco 302 10.8 22 33 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
41 Eliantonio Giacomo 298 9.9 18 31 ala forte Urania Milano
42 Negri Andrea 296 9.9 22 31 ala piccola Urania Milano
43 Bossola Davide 295 10.2 19 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
44 Norcino Mattia 295 10.2 22 26 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
45 Dagnello Andrea 291 9.7 20 28 guardia Tigers Cesena
46 Esposito Alessandro 291 10.0 23 22 ala forte Ju.vi. Cremona
47 De Nicolao Francesco 290 10.0 22 26 play Virtus Padova
48 Gatto Tommaso 282 9.4 22 23 ala forte Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
49 Valenti Rodolfo Junior 276 12.5 22 39 centro Ju.vi. Cremona
50 Galmarini Lorenzo 272 9.7 24 24 centro Pallacanestro Orzinuovi