# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Tessitore Gennaro 42 21.0 28 37 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
2 Cernivani Stefano 29 14.5 18 28 guardia Valsesia Basket
3 Panzieri Alessandro 25 12.5 14 24 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
4 Carrichiello Ernesto 21 10.5 17 35 ala piccola Virtus Pozzuoli
5 Gloria Mirko 21 10.5 13 24 centro Valsesia Basket
6 Rotondo Paolo 19 19.0 19 30 centro Pallacanestro Crema
7 Ambrosetti Andrea 19 9.5 15 20 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
8 Errico Salvatore Francesco 17 8.5 11 29 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
9 Cucco Marco 16 16.0 16 25 guardia Porto S.Elpidio
10 Serroni Antonio 15 15.0 15 32 guardia Porto S.Elpidio
11 Criconia Martino 14 7.0 14 21 guardia Valsesia Basket
12 Giammò Joshua 13 13.0 13 26 play Porto S.Elpidio
13 Mehmedoviq Fatih 12 6.0 10 19 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
14 Brigato Kevin 12 6.0 10 21 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
15 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine 11 5.5 6 22 guardia Valsesia Basket
16 De Ninno Fabrizio 11 5.5 9 22 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
17 Enihe Emmanuel 11 11.0 11 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
18 Torresi Diego 10 10.0 10 27 ala forte Porto S.Elpidio
19 Bini Matteo 10 5.0 5 25 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
20 Montanari Luca 9 9.0 9 27 play Pallacanestro Crema
21 Biordi Ygor 8 8.0 8 23 centro Porto S.Elpidio
22 Smorra Ferdinando 8 4.0 8 31 play Virtus Pozzuoli
23 Di Meco Manuel 8 8.0 8 22 centro Pallacanestro Crema
24 Dimarco Matias Nicolas 7 7.0 7 35 play Virtus Pozzuoli
25 Toniato Luca 7 7.0 7 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Crema
26 Quartuccio Renato 6 3.0 3 25 play Valsesia Basket
27 Norcino Mattia 5 5.0 5 26 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
28 Brighi Lorenzo 5 5.0 5 25 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
29 Marchini Davide 5 5.0 5 24 play Porto S.Elpidio
30 Thiam Iba Koite 4 4.0 4 21 centro Virtus Pozzuoli
31 Divac Milos 4 4.0 4 21 ala forte Porto S.Elpidio
32 Legnini Marco 3 3.0 3 23 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
33 Cinalli Francesco 3 3.0 3 22 ala forte Porto S.Elpidio
34 Bissi Matteo 0 0.0 - 20 play Pallacanestro Crema
35 Denadic Strahinja 0 0.0 - 19 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
36 Rosettani Nicola 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Porto S.Elpidio
37 Dessì Nicholas 0 0.0 - 21 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
38 Gianninoni Jacopo - 20 play Pallacanestro Crema
39 Forti Francesco 0 0.0 - 25 play Pallacanestro Crema
40 Conforto Nicola 0 0.0 - 20 play Virtus Pozzuoli
41 Balilli Mattia 0 0.0 - U18 play Porto S.Elpidio
42 Pisoni Thomas 0 0.0 - 20 ala forte Valsesia Basket