# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 247 20.6 36 24 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
2 Pilotti Andrea 213 19.4 36 38 ala forte Oleggio Magic BK
3 Giarelli Gabriele 207 18.8 28 25 ala forte U.S. Empolese
4 Mascherpa Giulio 197 17.9 28 26 play Omnia Lungavilla
5 Cernivani Stefano 196 17.8 28 27 guardia Valsesia Basket
6 Planezio Marco 186 16.9 30 27 ala piccola Robur et Fides Varese
7 Migliori Franco 183 20.3 28 36 ala piccola Montecatini Basketball
8 Ferrarese Simone 173 15.7 24 31 play Robur et Fides Varese
9 Tommei Andrea 172 15.6 32 27 play Rosmini Domodossola
10 Ballabio Riccardo 169 14.1 26 20 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
11 Balanzoni Jacopo 162 14.7 26 25 centro Fulgor Omegna
12 Mazzucchelli Andrea 162 14.7 21 24 play Etrusca S.Miniato
13 Raffaelli Lorenzo 160 14.5 25 19 play U.S. Empolese
14 Grande Alessandro 159 14.5 24 24 play Fulgor Omegna
15 Preti Jacopo 159 14.5 27 24 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
16 Vico Carlos Sebastian 153 15.3 26 32 guardia Fiorentina Basket
17 Verri Patrizio 151 13.7 21 30 ala piccola Nuova Pall. Vigevano
18 Nasello Ferdinando 143 13.0 24 23 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
19 Mennella Marco 142 12.9 24 19 guardia Basket Cecina
20 Persico Edoardo 141 12.8 18 31 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
21 Benzoni Daniele Mario 139 12.6 21 38 ala forte Nuova Pall. Vigevano
22 Fratto Francesco 138 13.8 26 27 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
23 Iardella Alessio 137 12.5 21 30 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
24 Zaharie Alin Ionut 137 11.4 24 24 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
25 Olleia Gianmarco 135 13.5 23 25 guardia Virtus Siena
26 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 134 12.2 17 28 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
27 Scali Guido 133 12.1 18 20 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
28 Giannini Filippo 132 12.0 22 27 guardia U.S. Empolese
29 Rota Eugenio 132 12.0 17 19 play Sangiorgese Legnano
30 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 130 11.8 16 24 guardia Oleggio Magic BK
31 Moretti Samuele 129 11.7 22 20 ala piccola Montecatini Basketball
32 Parlato Salvatore 127 11.5 22 32 play Sangiorgese Legnano
33 Valentini Luca 123 12.3 19 21 play Oleggio Magic BK
34 Arrigoni Marco Maria 121 11.0 20 27 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
35 Meini Guido 121 11.0 24 39 play Montecatini Basketball
36 D'Alessandro Lorenzo 121 11.0 19 22 ala forte Fulgor Omegna
37 Danna Andrea 119 9.9 23 28 play Olimpo Basket Alba
38 Panzieri Alessandro 119 10.8 18 23 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
39 Antonietti Luca 118 11.8 28 24 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
40 Forti Francesco 118 10.7 19 24 play Basket Cecina
41 Iannilli Andrea 116 12.9 26 34 centro Omnia Lungavilla
42 Birindelli Duilio Ernesto 115 10.5 15 34 ala forte Nuova Pall. Vigevano
43 Passerini Federico 113 10.3 19 25 play Robur et Fides Varese
44 Lasagni Simone 112 10.2 19 24 guardia Etrusca S.Miniato
45 Avanzini Patrick 111 9.3 14 22 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
46 Rovere Riccardo 110 9.2 16 24 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
47 Gigena Mario Alberto 110 12.2 21 41 ala piccola Basket Cecina
48 Bianchi Camillo 109 9.9 16 24 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
49 Salvadori Leonardo 109 9.9 21 25 ala forte Basket Cecina
50 Pollone Luca 106 8.8 20 21 guardia Olimpo Basket Alba