# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pappalardo Daniele 72 12.0 20 38 Cus Catania
2 Messina Ivan Carmelo 56 9.3 18 31 play Cus Catania
3 Gustavsson Joachim 48 24.0 26 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
4 Cincotta Luca 40 20.0 24 29 I Ragazzi di Panormus
5 Scuderi Alfio 33 8.3 14 38 Cus Catania
6 Fonte Angelo 33 5.5 10 41 Cus Catania
7 Condarelli Giorgia 32 8.0 10 30 guardia Cus Catania
8 Fabris Michele 28 9.3 16 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
9 Di Santo Giacomo 26 13.0 14 28 I Ragazzi di Panormus
10 Rukavisnikovs Dmitrijs 23 7.7 14 33 play Reggio Calabria BIC
11 Rossetti Stefano 19 19.0 19 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
12 Petronio Salvatore 18 3.0 10 30 Cus Catania
13 Micunco Vincenzo 16 16.0 16 31 centro HBari 2003
14 Spedicato Simone 16 16.0 16 50 centro Lupiae Team Salento
15 Chillemi Massimo 15 5.0 12 42 Cus Catania
16 Quaranta Valerio 15 5.0 10 play Reggio Calabria BIC
17 D'Anna Ilaria 14 7.0 8 33 guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
18 Calò Andrea 14 14.0 14 49 centro Lupiae Team Salento
19 Lobue Filippo 11 5.5 11 44 I Ragazzi di Panormus
20 N'Goran Kouame Florent 11 11.0 11 55 centro HBari 2003
21 Caicedo Montano Wilber Domingo 10 10.0 10 39 Lupiae Team Salento
22 La Terra Alessandro 10 5.0 10 28 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
23 Samadi Abdelkhalak 10 10.0 10 35 HBari 2003
24 Cugliandro Giovanni Luca 9 3.0 8 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
25 Balsamo Manuel 8 2.7 6 32 Cus Catania
26 Longo Giuseppe 7 7.0 7 40 Lupiae Team Salento
27 Rotino Giovanni 7 3.5 7 41 I Ragazzi di Panormus
28 Fasano Emanuele 7 7.0 7 32 play HBari 2003
29 Sorrenti Chiara 6 3.0 6 28 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
30 Veinbergs Gatis 6 2.0 4 25 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
31 Lauroia Raffaella 5 2.5 3 Sportinsieme Barletta
32 Bottazzo Angelo 4 4.0 4 27 Lupiae Team Salento
33 Petrolo Antonino 4 4.0 4 48 Sportinsieme Barletta
34 Gandolfo Cristian Davide 4 2.0 4 U16 I Ragazzi di Panormus
35 Gennaro Giuseppe 3 1.5 2 57 I Ragazzi di Panormus
36 Guarascio Pierluigi 3 3.0 3 44 ala forte Lupiae Team Salento
37 Gambino Antonino 2 1.0 2 53 I Ragazzi di Panormus
38 Grasso Maurizio 2 2.0 2 46 centro Cus Catania
39 Dell'orco Gianni 2 2.0 2 Sportinsieme Barletta
40 Gioia Donato 2 2.0 2 43 ala piccola Lupiae Team Salento
41 Borin Franca 2 2.0 2 48 centro HBari 2003
42 De Nuccio Quintino 2 2.0 2 40 guardia Lupiae Team Salento
43 Aniello Giuseppe 2 2.0 2 46 Sportinsieme Barletta
44 Garraffo Giuseppe 2 0.3 2 38 Cus Catania
45 Trisorio C. 2 2.0 2 Sportinsieme Barletta
46 Sow Daouda 2 2.0 2 27 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
47 Fasano Pasquale 2 2.0 2 58 centro HBari 2003
48 Vitale Nicola 2 2.0 2 49 HBari 2003
49 Caputo Antonio 2 2.0 2 56 guardia HBari 2003
50 Floridia Carmelo 2 2.0 2 34 Sportinsieme Barletta