1a giornata di andata

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa Sportinsieme Barletta n.d. 
10 Nov Lupiae Team Salento HBari 2003 5243 
10 Nov Reggio Calabria BIC I Ragazzi di Panormus 6623 

2a giornata di andata

tbd HBari 2003 Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
17 Nov Sportinsieme Barletta Reggio Calabria BIC T 1864 
17 Nov I Ragazzi di Panormus Cus Catania T 5040 

3a giornata di andata

tbd Lupiae Team Salento Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
24 Nov Cus Catania Sportinsieme Barletta T 7011 
24 Nov HBari 2003 Reggio Calabria BIC T 4855 

4a giornata di andata

tbd Reggio Calabria BIC Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
1 Dic Lupiae Team Salento Reggio Calabria BIC T 3461 
8 Dic Cus Catania Lupiae Team Salento T 3658 

5a giornata di andata

9 Dic I Ragazzi di Panormus HBari 2003 4171 
15 Dic Lupiae Team Salento I Ragazzi di Panormus 6444 
15 Dic HBari 2003 Sportinsieme Barletta 7821 

6a giornata di andata

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa Cus Catania n.d. 
tbd I Ragazzi di Panormus Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
12 Gen Cus Catania Reggio Calabria BIC 2964 

7a giornata di andata

tbd Sportinsieme Barletta Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
12 Gen Sportinsieme Barletta Lupiae Team Salento 969 
19 Gen HBari 2003 Lupiae Team Salento 18:00 

1a giornata di ritorno

19 Gen I Ragazzi di Panormus Reggio Calabria BIC 16:00 
26 Gen Cus Catania I Ragazzi di Panormus 17:00 
26 Gen Reggio Calabria BIC Sportinsieme Barletta 18:00 

2a giornata di ritorno

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa HBari 2003 n.d. 
2 Feb Sportinsieme Barletta Cus Catania 16:00 
2 Feb HBari 2003 Reggio Calabria BIC 18:00 

3a giornata di ritorno

3 Feb HBari 2003 Cus Catania 11:00 
9 Feb I Ragazzi di Panormus Sportinsieme Barletta 16:00 
10 Feb Cus Catania HBari 2003 11:00 

4a giornata di ritorno

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa Reggio Calabria BIC n.d. 
tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa Lupiae Team Salento n.d. 
9 Feb Reggio Calabria BIC Lupiae Team Salento 16:00 

5a giornata di ritorno

23 Feb Lupiae Team Salento Reggio Calabria BIC 17:00 
23 Feb HBari 2003 I Ragazzi di Panormus 18:00 
24 Feb Sportinsieme Barletta I Ragazzi di Panormus 11:00 

6a giornata di ritorno

tbd Cus Catania Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
2 Mar Sportinsieme Barletta HBari 2003 16:00 
9 Mar I Ragazzi di Panormus Lupiae Team Salento 16:00 

7a giornata di ritorno

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa I Ragazzi di Panormus n.d. 
16 Mar Lupiae Team Salento Sportinsieme Barletta 17:00 
16 Mar Reggio Calabria BIC Cus Catania 18:00