# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Giudice Federica 195 17.7 26 18 guardia Pall. Umbertide
2 Bona Serena 193 17.5 25 29 ala forte BF Nico Pistoia
3 Cvitkovic Andrijana 174 15.8 22 24 centro Pall. Umbertide
4 Packovski Lana 172 17.2 25 24 play Cestistica Spezzina
5 D'Alie Raelin Marie 171 17.1 23 31 ala forte Progresso Castelmaggiore
6 Penz Elisabetta 169 15.4 28 22 guardia Cestistica Savonese
7 Miccio Liliana 167 16.7 27 29 ala forte G. Verga Palermo
8 Arioli Cinzia 166 16.6 30 34 guardia S.Salvatore Selargius
9 Rosset Macarena 156 19.5 33 27 guardia A. Galli Basket
10 Kotnis Aneta Helena 155 15.5 22 29 ala forte Cus Cagliari
11 Masic Mia 152 13.8 26 25 guardia Elite Basket Roma
12 Tassinari Elisabetta 150 15.0 23 24 play Progresso Castelmaggiore
13 Grattarola Marta 149 13.5 25 28 play Elite Basket Roma
14 Templari Elisa 144 14.4 21 29 guardia Cestistica Spezzina
15 Gelfusa Laura 143 13.0 23 39 ala grande Athena Roma
16 Perini Veronica 142 15.8 27 30 play Fe.Ba. Civitanova
17 Preskienyte Ieva 141 14.1 22 25 centro Faenza Basket Project
18 Sorrentino Giulia 139 12.6 24 20 guardia BF Nico Pistoia
19 Ciavarella Giulia 138 13.8 23 21 guardia Magnolia Campobasso
20 Meroni Laura 138 12.5 19 19 guardia Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
21 Striulli Erika 136 15.1 21 28 play Cus Cagliari
22 Gramaccioni Benedetta 133 13.3 40 20 ala forte Libertas Rosa Forlì
23 Grimaldi Giulia 126 11.5 21 22 guardia Athena Roma
24 Brunetti Federica 125 12.5 23 30 centro S.Salvatore Selargius
25 Prosperi Giulia 123 11.2 19 21 guardia Pall. Umbertide
26 De Pasquale Ada 123 13.7 24 23 guardia Fe.Ba. Civitanova
27 Ballardini Simona 122 12.2 23 37 ala forte Faenza Basket Project
28 De Cassan Flavia 122 11.1 29 20 guardia Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
29 Favento Silvia 113 11.3 19 33 ala piccola Cus Cagliari
30 Alesiani Federica 111 10.1 21 21 play Cestistica Savonese
31 Giglio Tos Simona 109 9.9 22 28 play BF Nico Pistoia
32 Bernardini Giulia 109 9.9 24 27 guardia Athena Roma
33 Vandenberg Jacinta Catherine 109 10.9 19 25 G. Verga Palermo
34 Russo Francesca Romana 109 10.9 19 22 play G. Verga Palermo
35 Marangoni Sofia 108 10.8 21 23 play Magnolia Campobasso
36 Grilli Selene 107 9.7 18 19 ala forte Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
37 Morsiani Lucia 100 11.1 25 26 guardia Faenza Basket Project
38 Cirotti Gaia 99 9.9 20 21 Athena Roma
39 Tava Alessandra 99 9.9 17 27 centro Progresso Castelmaggiore
40 Magistri Ilenia 94 8.5 13 27 guardia Elite Basket Roma
41 Pieraccini Alice 94 9.4 14 20 guardia Libertas Rosa Forlì
42 Verona Marta 94 9.4 20 24 guardia G. Verga Palermo
43 Bove Emilia 92 9.2 19 30 centro Magnolia Campobasso
44 Cadoni Chiara 92 9.2 22 24 guardia Cestistica Spezzina
45 Sarni Silvia 92 9.2 15 31 ala forte Cestistica Spezzina
46 Manfrè Giorgia 91 9.1 18 26 centro S.Salvatore Selargius
47 Cantone Chiara 88 8.0 16 18 guardia Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
48 Gaskin Christina Wendy 87 10.9 17 25 centro Fe.Ba. Civitanova
49 Lazzaro Maria Flora 87 12.4 19 22 ala forte A. Galli Basket
50 Innocenti Sara 85 10.6 20 26 play A. Galli Basket