Classifica generalewww.playbasket.it

Pos. Squadra P.ti P.ti/P G V P% S PF PS Q PF/P PS/P
1Humus Sacile 12 1.71 7 6 1.857 5W 534 452 1.18 76.3 64.6
23S Cordenons 12 1.71 7 6 1.857 3W 541 475 1.14 77.3 67.9
3ABC Cervignano 10 1.43 7 5 2.714 3W 499 464 1.08 71.3 66.3
4Dinamo Gorizia 10 1.43 7 5 2.714 5W 496 491 1.01 70.9 70.1
5Udine Basket Club 10 1.43 7 5 2.714 2W 556 531 1.05 79.4 75.9
6Breg Dolina 6 0.86 7 3 4.429 -1L 530 526 1.01 75.7 75.1
7Libertas S.Daniele del F. 6 0.86 7 3 4.429 -3L 539 538 1.00 77.0 76.9
8AKK Bor Trieste 6 0.86 7 3 4.429 -2L 501 516 0.97 71.6 73.7
9 Tagliamento Latisana 6 0.86 7 3 4.429 2W 502 529 0.95 71.7 75.6
10DGM Campoformido 6 0.86 7 3 4.429 -2L 525 554 0.95 75.0 79.1
11Servolana Trieste 4 0.57 7 2 5.286 -3L 477 498 0.96 68.1 71.1
12Vis Spilimbergo 4 0.57 7 2 5.286 -3L 501 513 0.98 71.6 73.3
13Asar Romans 4 0.57 7 2 5.286 -4L 475 507 0.94 67.9 72.4
14Basket Time Udine 2 0.29 7 1 6.143 1W 479 561 0.85 68.4 80.1

Classifica partite giocate in casawww.playbasket.it

Pos. Squadra P.ti P.ti/P G V P% S PF PS Q PF/P PS/P
1Humus Sacile 4 1.33 3 2 1.667 - 222 199 1.12 74.0 66.3
23S Cordenons 6 2.00 3 3 0.000 - 241 218 1.11 80.3 72.7
3ABC Cervignano 6 1.50 4 3 1.750 - 282 256 1.10 70.5 64.0
4Dinamo Gorizia 6 1.50 4 3 1.750 - 297 304 0.98 74.3 76.0
5Udine Basket Club 6 1.50 4 3 1.750 - 323 297 1.09 80.8 74.3
6Breg Dolina 4 1.33 3 2 1.667 - 249 232 1.07 83.0 77.3
7Libertas S.Daniele del F. 4 1.33 3 2 1.667 - 230 228 1.01 76.7 76.0
8AKK Bor Trieste 4 1.00 4 2 2.500 - 289 286 1.01 72.3 71.5
9 Tagliamento Latisana 2 0.67 3 1 2.333 - 200 220 0.91 66.7 73.3
10DGM Campoformido 4 1.00 4 2 2.500 - 295 294 1.00 73.8 73.5
11Servolana Trieste 2 0.50 4 1 3.250 - 277 286 0.97 69.3 71.5
12Vis Spilimbergo 4 1.33 3 2 1.667 - 221 217 1.02 73.7 72.3
13Asar Romans 0 0.00 4 0 4.000 - 248 289 0.86 62.0 72.3
14Basket Time Udine 2 0.67 3 1 2.333 - 227 228 1.00 75.7 76.0

Classifica partite giocate in trasfertawww.playbasket.it

Pos. Squadra P.ti P.ti/P G V P% S PF PS Q PF/P PS/P
1Humus Sacile 8 2.00 4 4 0.000 - 312 253 1.23 78.0 63.3
23S Cordenons 6 1.50 4 3 1.750 - 300 257 1.17 75.0 64.3
3ABC Cervignano 4 1.33 3 2 1.667 - 217 208 1.04 72.3 69.3
4Dinamo Gorizia 4 1.33 3 2 1.667 - 199 187 1.06 66.3 62.3
5Udine Basket Club 4 1.33 3 2 1.667 - 233 234 1.00 77.7 78.0
6Breg Dolina 2 0.50 4 1 3.250 - 281 294 0.96 70.3 73.5
7Libertas S.Daniele del F. 2 0.50 4 1 3.250 - 309 310 1.00 77.3 77.5
8AKK Bor Trieste 2 0.67 3 1 2.333 - 212 230 0.92 70.7 76.7
9 Tagliamento Latisana 4 1.00 4 2 2.500 - 302 309 0.98 75.5 77.3
10DGM Campoformido 2 0.67 3 1 2.333 - 230 260 0.88 76.7 86.7
11Servolana Trieste 2 0.67 3 1 2.333 - 200 212 0.94 66.7 70.7
12Vis Spilimbergo 0 0.00 4 0 4.000 - 280 296 0.95 70.0 74.0
13Asar Romans 4 1.33 3 2 1.667 - 227 218 1.04 75.7 72.7
14Basket Time Udine 0 0.00 4 0 4.000 - 252 333 0.76 63.0 83.3