Calendario Gir. Trofeo Città di Padova Under 16 Maschile Padova 2018-2019

Partite già disputate

20 Ott Basket Abano Montegrotto Pallacanestro Montagnana 2941 
20 Ott Patavium Armistizio US Basket Arcella 8232 
27 Ott Monselice Basket Basket Abano Montegrotto 6276 
27 Ott US Basket Arcella Pallacanestro Noventa 3963 
27 Ott Pallacanestro Montagnana UISP Chioggia 4841 
3 Nov Cittadella Cubs US Basket Arcella 7543 
4 Nov Pallacanestro Noventa Patavium Armistizio 5950 
4 Nov UISP Chioggia Monselice Basket 7661 
10 Nov US Basket Arcella Nuova Pallacanestro Dese 4544 
10 Nov Patavium Armistizio Cittadella Cubs 6561 
17 Nov Cittadella Cubs Pallacanestro Noventa 6454 
17 Nov Nuova Pallacanestro Dese Patavium Armistizio 7780 
18 Nov Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po Pallacanestro Montagnana 6050 
25 Nov Monselice Basket Pallacanestro Montagnana 4442 
25 Nov Pallacanestro Noventa Nuova Pallacanestro Dese 6061 
25 Nov Basket Abano Montegrotto Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po 7668 
1 Dic Monselice Basket Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po 8679 
1 Dic Nuova Pallacanestro Dese Cittadella Cubs 7464 
2 Dic UISP Chioggia Basket Abano Montegrotto 7255 
9 Dic Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po UISP Chioggia 7581 
22 Dic US Basket Arcella Patavium Armistizio 2962 
13 Gen Basket Abano Montegrotto Monselice Basket 9850 
13 Gen Pallacanestro Noventa US Basket Arcella 8147 
13 Gen UISP Chioggia Pallacanestro Montagnana 3532 
19 Gen Monselice Basket UISP Chioggia 5650 
19 Gen US Basket Arcella Cittadella Cubs 4460 
20 Gen Patavium Armistizio Pallacanestro Noventa 6851 
26 Gen Nuova Pallacanestro Dese US Basket Arcella 7336 
26 Gen Cittadella Cubs Patavium Armistizio 4859 
2 Feb Pallacanestro Montagnana Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po 6551 
2 Feb Pallacanestro Noventa Cittadella Cubs 6368 
3 Feb Patavium Armistizio Nuova Pallacanestro Dese 6356 
9 Feb Pallacanestro Montagnana Monselice Basket 5739 
10 Feb Nuova Pallacanestro Dese Pallacanestro Noventa 7269 
10 Feb Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po Basket Abano Montegrotto 6583 
17 Feb Cittadella Cubs Nuova Pallacanestro Dese 6964 
17 Feb Basket Abano Montegrotto UISP Chioggia 8744 
17 Feb Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po Monselice Basket 5479 
20 Feb Pallacanestro Montagnana Basket Abano Montegrotto 5158 
24 Feb UISP Chioggia Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po 8248 

1a giornata

9 Mar Basket Abano Montegrotto Nuova Pallacanestro Dese T 5575 
10 Mar Cittadella Cubs Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po 6352 
10 Mar Patavium Armistizio UISP Chioggia T 9254 
10 Mar Pallacanestro Noventa Pallacanestro Montagnana T 5246 
7 Apr US Basket Arcella Monselice Basket 7052 

2a giornata

16 Mar Pallacanestro Noventa Basket Abano Montegrotto T 7055 
17 Mar Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po US Basket Arcella 6258 
17 Mar UISP Chioggia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese T 7157 
17 Mar Pallacanestro Montagnana Cittadella Cubs 6253 
25 Mar Monselice Basket Patavium Armistizio 4151 

3a giornata

22 Mar Cittadella Cubs Monselice Basket 8854 
23 Mar Nuova Pallacanestro Dese Pallacanestro Montagnana T 6848 
23 Mar US Basket Arcella Basket Abano Montegrotto 4969 
24 Mar UISP Chioggia Pallacanestro Noventa T 5381 
24 Mar Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po Patavium Armistizio 7279 

4a giornata

30 Mar Monselice Basket Nuova Pallacanestro Dese T 6469 
31 Mar Patavium Armistizio Pallacanestro Montagnana 6743 
31 Mar UISP Chioggia US Basket Arcella T 6450 
31 Mar Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po Pallacanestro Noventa T 67110 
31 Mar Basket Abano Montegrotto Cittadella Cubs 6670 

5a giornata

4 Apr Monselice Basket Pallacanestro Noventa T 6461 
6 Apr Pallacanestro Montagnana US Basket Arcella 4924 
6 Apr Nuova Pallacanestro Dese Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po T 10852 
7 Apr Cittadella Cubs UISP Chioggia T 6953 
7 Apr Patavium Armistizio Basket Abano Montegrotto 8171