# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cesaro Filippo 135 27.0 30 22 ala forte Boars Baone
2 Cesaro Nicola 102 14.6 24 34 guardia Boars Baone
3 Corro' Alessandro 100 12.5 17 24 play Basket Riviera
4 Pasqualin Manuel 97 12.1 17 18 play Black Templars
5 Gardash Nikolay 78 11.1 24 36 ala forte Candiana Basket
6 Imboccioli Leonardo 70 8.8 13 18 ala forte Black Templars
7 Hasler Jannik 69 9.9 17 play N.B. Pierobon
8 Menegazzo Michael 66 8.3 13 ala piccola Basket Riviera
9 Brombin Alessandro 64 10.7 19 24 ala piccola Evansalus Sq.B
10 Vergani Filippo 64 21.3 32 35 ala piccola Basket Conselve
11 Ferretto Alberto 63 9.0 13 31 play Candiana Basket
12 Morandin Andrea 63 10.5 15 20 ala piccola Ass. Euganea
13 Isca Francesco 61 8.7 17 41 guardia Black Templars
14 Pizzella Alvise 59 8.4 15 23 guardia Ass. Euganea
15 Rizzato Antoney 59 7.4 14 ala guardia Candiana Basket
16 Francese Leonardo 59 8.4 13 18 guardia Ass. Euganea
17 Martini Mattia 52 7.4 14 31 ala piccola Boars Baone
18 Piva Gianluca 52 6.5 14 50 guardia Basket Riviera
19 Cavallaro Alberto 52 10.4 14 45 ala piccola N.B. Pierobon
20 Bottaro Mattia 52 8.7 16 19 Boars Baone
21 Lazzaro Davide 50 8.3 18 45 centro Basket Riviera
22 Chilin Davide 49 6.1 15 33 centro Candiana Basket
23 Massarotto Cristian 46 11.5 15 35 ala-pivot Basket Riviera
24 Temporin Manuel 46 7.7 10 34 ala forte Boars Baone
25 Lana Roberto 42 7.0 11 42 guardia Ass. Euganea
26 Dalla Muta Stefano 39 7.8 13 45 centro Evansalus Sq.B
27 Chillin Marzio 37 4.6 8 53 guardia N.B. Pierobon
28 Vincenzi Marco 36 6.0 7 32 guardia Evansalus Sq.B
29 Tentori Riccardo 36 6.0 11 33 ala piccola Ass. Euganea
30 Tarallo Flavio 35 5.8 9 35 ala forte Ass. Euganea
31 Roncon Luca 35 5.8 11 39 ala piccola Candiana Basket
32 Buson Marco 33 11.0 16 28 ala piccola Basket Conselve
33 Bronzato Tommaso 31 4.4 11 21 guardia Ass. Euganea
34 Bertollo Alessandro 31 5.2 9 guardia Evansalus Sq.B
35 Da Villa Giuseppe 31 5.2 10 53 ala piccola N.B. Pierobon
36 Alberti Nicolas 28 5.6 8 18 centro Black Templars
37 Lombardo Samuele 27 5.4 11 34 ala piccola Boars Baone
38 Laurenti Carlo 27 9.0 15 34 Evansalus Sq.B
39 Giacomello Massimiliano 27 5.4 9 40 guardia Ass. Euganea
40 Tentori Alberto 26 5.2 8 38 ala forte Ass. Euganea
41 Caenaro Emanuele 26 4.3 9 19 guardia Black Templars
42 Boscaro Emanuele 26 6.5 10 46 centro Candiana Basket
43 Lotta Michele 24 6.0 8 57 play N.B. Pierobon
44 Ferla Matteo 23 5.8 12 18 ala piccola Black Templars
45 Comunian Giorgio 23 3.8 10 51 guardia N.B. Pierobon
46 Casella Angelo 22 11.0 11 37 Evansalus Sq.B
47 Rossi Giovanni 21 7.0 9 play Evansalus Sq.B
48 Vettore Alberto 21 3.5 9 47 guardia Basket Riviera
49 Morreale Alfonso 20 2.9 9 U18 guardia Black Templars
50 Varolo Gabriele 20 3.3 7 63 centro Candiana Basket