# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cesaro Filippo 159 26.5 30 23 ala forte Boars Baone
2 Cesaro Nicola 156 15.6 27 35 guardia Boars Baone
3 Corro' Alessandro 152 13.8 19 25 play Basket Riviera
4 Pasqualin Manuel 127 11.5 17 19 play Black Templars
5 Gardash Nikolay 112 11.2 24 37 ala forte Candiana Basket
6 Ferretto Alberto 96 9.6 15 32 play Candiana Basket
7 Morandin Andrea 96 10.7 15 21 ala piccola Ass. Euganea
8 Menegazzo Michael 92 8.4 15 ala piccola Basket Riviera
9 Francese Leonardo 91 8.3 14 19 guardia Ass. Euganea
10 Pizzella Alvise 88 8.8 15 24 guardia Ass. Euganea
11 Vincenzi Marco 83 8.3 16 33 guardia Evansalus Sq.B
12 Bottaro Mattia 83 8.3 17 20 Boars Baone
13 Dalla Muta Stefano 82 9.1 14 46 centro Evansalus Sq.B
14 Brombin Alessandro 80 8.0 19 25 ala piccola Evansalus Sq.B
15 Imboccioli Leonardo 78 7.8 13 19 ala forte Black Templars
16 Isca Francesco 77 7.7 17 42 guardia Black Templars
17 Hasler Jannik 77 9.6 17 play N.B. Pierobon
18 Martini Mattia 76 6.9 14 32 ala piccola Boars Baone
19 Rizzato Antoney 76 6.9 14 ala guardia Candiana Basket
20 Lazzaro Davide 75 9.4 18 46 centro Basket Riviera
21 Temporin Manuel 68 6.8 10 35 ala forte Boars Baone
22 Piva Gianluca 68 6.8 14 51 guardia Basket Riviera
23 Chilin Davide 66 6.0 15 34 centro Candiana Basket
24 Vergani Filippo 64 21.3 32 36 ala piccola Basket Conselve
25 Lana Roberto 63 7.9 11 43 guardia Ass. Euganea
26 Massarotto Cristian 57 9.5 15 36 ala-pivot Basket Riviera
27 Cavallaro Alberto 52 10.4 14 46 ala piccola N.B. Pierobon
28 Tentori Alberto 47 7.8 14 39 ala forte Ass. Euganea
29 Alberti Nicolas 46 5.8 13 19 centro Black Templars
30 Giacomello Massimiliano 45 5.0 9 41 guardia Ass. Euganea
31 Tarallo Flavio 44 5.5 9 36 ala forte Ass. Euganea
32 Casella Angelo 43 8.6 11 38 Evansalus Sq.B
33 Rocca Federico 41 5.9 9 23 Boars Baone
34 Tentori Riccardo 41 5.9 11 34 ala piccola Ass. Euganea
35 Laurenti Carlo 41 6.8 15 35 Evansalus Sq.B
36 Bronzato Tommaso 41 4.1 11 22 guardia Ass. Euganea
37 Roncon Luca 41 5.1 11 40 ala piccola Candiana Basket
38 Morreale Alfonso 41 4.1 9 U18 guardia Black Templars
39 Chillin Marzio 40 4.4 8 54 guardia N.B. Pierobon
40 Lombardo Samuele 39 4.9 11 35 ala piccola Boars Baone
41 Bertollo Alessandro 37 4.6 9 guardia Evansalus Sq.B
42 Ferla Matteo 36 6.0 12 19 ala piccola Black Templars
43 Buson Marco 33 11.0 16 29 ala piccola Basket Conselve
44 Rossi Giovanni 31 5.2 9 play Evansalus Sq.B
45 Da Villa Giuseppe 31 5.2 10 54 ala piccola N.B. Pierobon
46 Caenaro Emanuele 30 4.3 9 20 guardia Black Templars
47 Destro Homar 30 7.5 10 43 centro Black Templars
48 Stefani Davide 29 9.7 10 27 guardia Ass. Euganea
49 Grigoletto Simone 28 9.3 19 32 play Ass. Euganea
50 Vettore Alberto 28 3.5 9 48 guardia Basket Riviera