# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Faverin Eugenio 61 15.3 18 25 play Basket Galliera
2 Faggian Daniele 58 14.5 17 25 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
3 Compagnin Gabriele 51 12.8 17 38 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
4 De Poli Andrea 46 11.5 16 25 guardia Basket Galliera
5 Pasinato Jacopo 45 11.3 21 29 centro Basket Galliera
6 Crescenzio Riccardo 44 11.0 15 21 ala forte US Basket Arcella sq.A
7 Caddemi Marco 41 13.7 23 25 play Atletico Modigliani
8 Balestra Francesco 35 11.7 14 22 play US Basket Arcella sq.A
9 Ferrara Giulio 33 11.0 16 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
10 Bettella Matteo 33 8.3 15 22 guardia US Basket Arcella sq.A
11 Sartori Devin 32 8.0 12 27 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
12 Romano Francesco 30 10.0 17 21 guardia US Basket Arcella sq.A
13 Ricchiuti Marco 30 7.5 16 33 play US Basket Arcella sq.A
14 Baldon Alberto 30 15.0 15 23 guardia BUV Vigonza sq.B
15 Benettolo Riccardo 29 7.3 10 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Pontelongo
16 Bettin Edoardo 28 14.0 16 21 guardia BUV Vigonza sq.B
17 Munaretto Giordano 26 6.5 11 29 guardia Basket Galliera
18 Cecchin Bruno 26 6.5 10 29 guardia Basket Galliera
19 Cesprini Emanuele 21 7.0 10 26 centro Atletico Modigliani
20 Battagin Alessandro 21 5.3 10 30 guardia Basket Galliera
21 Ratti Davide 20 10.0 12 20 guardia US Basket Arcella sq.A
22 Miotti Alberto Ciro 19 6.3 11 47 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
23 Pasini Luca 17 8.5 11 22 guardia BUV Vigonza sq.B
24 Gandin Alessandro 14 4.7 8 28 guardia Atletico Modigliani
25 Bortolami Luca 14 4.7 10 23 ala piccola Atletico Modigliani
26 Marcato Riccardo 14 14.0 14 21 guardia BUV Vigonza sq.B
27 Marin Andrea 13 6.5 8 24 guardia BUV Vigonza sq.B
28 Genovese Alessandro 12 3.0 5 25 centro Basket Galliera
29 Costa Luca 11 2.8 4 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
30 Meneghetti Davide 10 2.5 4 26 centro Pallacanestro Pontelongo
31 Serafin Nicola 9 3.0 7 20 play Atletico Modigliani
32 Beriotto Tommaso 9 4.5 6 24 guardia BUV Vigonza sq.B
33 Biolo Giacomo Petitjacques 8 2.7 5 38 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
34 Grigolo Devis 8 2.0 5 28 ala forte Basket Galliera
35 Gallo Davide 8 4.0 6 U18 ala forte US Basket Arcella sq.A
36 Battistella Mattia 7 3.5 5 26 play BUV Vigonza sq.B
37 Balestra Daniele 7 1.8 3 21 US Basket Arcella sq.A
38 Reschiglian Tommaso 6 2.0 4 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Pontelongo
39 Passerini Leonardo 6 2.0 3 25 ala piccola Atletico Modigliani
40 Marra Alessandro 6 2.0 4 20 guardia US Basket Arcella sq.A
41 Saggia Daniele 6 1.5 4 48 centro Pallacanestro Pontelongo
42 Federico Paolo 6 2.0 5 24 ala forte Atletico Modigliani
43 Guerretta Gregorio 5 1.7 3 24 centro Atletico Modigliani
44 Gallo Lorenzo 5 1.7 3 ala forte US Basket Arcella sq.A
45 Visentin Nicola 5 2.5 3 37 play Basket Galliera
46 Cuzzolin Matteo 4 1.3 2 22 guardia US Basket Arcella sq.A
47 Tomas Federico 4 2.0 4 24 US Basket Arcella sq.A
48 Precoma Marco 4 4.0 4 19 guardia US Basket Arcella sq.A
49 Pizzinato Matteo 4 2.0 3 20 ala forte BUV Vigonza sq.B
50 Pranjic Sandro 3 3.0 3 20 guardia US Basket Arcella sq.A