# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bonavida Giacomo 169 18.8 31 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
2 Berloffa Gabriel 133 14.8 22 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
3 Semoli Andrea 118 14.8 22 guardia Araceli
4 Kedzo Matteo 113 12.6 21 guardia Araceli
5 Pasquale Edoardo 96 12.0 18 U18 guardia L'Argine 2001
6 Nosiglia Gianmarco 95 9.5 14 U18 guardia L'Argine 2001
7 Muraro Giovanni 81 8.1 15 U18 play L'Argine 2001
8 Cravedi Emanuele 80 8.9 21 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
9 Dazzini Bartolo 62 6.2 12 U18 ala piccola L'Argine 2001
10 Trentini Samuel 58 8.3 13 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
11 Cudin Giacomo 56 7.0 17 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
12 Ischia Davide 53 5.3 9 U18 guardia L'Argine 2001
13 Aiello Gianluca 53 6.6 14 U18 ala forte L'Argine 2001
14 Gabrielli Jacopo 51 6.4 15 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
15 Bicaku David 49 5.4 12 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
16 Dell'Elba Flavio 47 6.7 19 U18 play L'Argine 2001
17 Dieng Mohamed 42 5.3 15 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
18 Repele Lorenzo 41 8.2 15 U18 guardia Araceli
19 Munarini Filippo 39 5.6 13 ala piccola Araceli
20 Sartore Alessandro 38 4.8 10 U18 guardia L'Argine 2001
21 Pedron Marco 38 6.3 10 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
22 Righetto Giacomo 33 6.6 11 U18 ala piccola Araceli
23 Benetton Nicolò 32 4.0 11 U18 ala piccola Araceli
24 Ruatti Oliver 32 5.3 8 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
25 Bordin Giovanni 31 3.4 8 U18 play Araceli
26 Barion Edoardo 29 3.2 9 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
27 Hoffer Samuele 28 4.7 12 U18 ala piccola L'Argine 2001
28 Introna Mattia 27 4.5 10 U18 Araceli
29 Raffaelli Jan 23 2.6 6 U18 Piani Jr Bolzano
30 Rappo Matteo 22 3.1 6 U18 guardia Araceli
31 Piazzetta Francesco 21 2.6 6 U18 play L'Argine 2001
32 Carta Alberto 20 20.0 20 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
33 VisonĂ  Sebastiano Pietro 19 19.0 19 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
34 Owens Nicholas Alfredo 18 18.0 18 19 ala forte Basket S.Giuseppe
35 Capra Edoardo 17 2.4 6 U18 ala piccola Araceli
36 Aiello Alexandro 17 2.1 6 U18 guardia L'Argine 2001
37 Milivojevic Andreja 17 2.8 6 U18 ala forte L'Argine 2001
38 De Jarden J. 16 16.0 16 Basket S.Giuseppe
39 Casalini Vittorio 16 4.0 6 U18 ala forte L'Argine 2001
40 Carlotto Yugi 15 2.1 3 U18 play Araceli
41 Rampazzo Matteo 14 2.3 4 ala piccola Araceli
42 Serafini Andrea 11 11.0 11 U16 Leobasket98
43 Mastrotto Riccardo 11 11.0 11 U18 ala forte Basket S.Giuseppe
44 Alibeaj Albert 11 11.0 11 U16 Leobasket98
45 Gidoni Alberto 11 11.0 11 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
46 Cinnirella Manuel 10 10.0 10 U18 ala forte Basket S.Giuseppe
47 Marini A. 10 10.0 10 Leobasket98
48 Amodio Antonio 9 1.0 4 U18 ala forte Araceli
49 Cerruti Luca 9 1.0 4 U18 ala piccola L'Argine 2001
50 Rossetto Giorgio 9 9.0 9 U15 Leobasket98