# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bonavida Giacomo 231 17.8 31 U18 guardia Piani Jr Bolzano
2 Muraro Giovanni 213 10.7 23 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
3 Nosiglia Gianmarco 195 9.8 18 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
4 Semoli Andrea 180 12.0 22 guardia Araceli
5 Berloffa Gabriel 177 13.6 22 U18 guardia Piani Jr Bolzano
6 Pasquale Edoardo 167 9.8 18 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
7 Kedzo Matteo 148 12.3 21 U18 guardia Araceli
8 Cinnirella Manuel 146 14.6 23 U18 ala forte Basket S.Giuseppe
9 Ischia Davide 126 6.3 12 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
10 Dazzini Bartolo 111 5.6 12 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
11 Aiello Gianluca 109 6.1 14 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
12 Cravedi Emanuele 106 8.2 21 U18 play Piani Jr Bolzano
13 Trentini Samuel 102 10.2 17 U18 ala piccola Piani Jr Bolzano
14 De Jardin Micah 100 12.5 16 Basket S.Giuseppe
15 Dell'Elba Flavio 94 5.5 19 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
16 Owens Jayden 90 22.5 31 ruolo Basket S.Giuseppe
17 Bordin Giovanni 88 5.2 12 U18 play Araceli
18 Gabrielli Jacopo 88 7.3 15 U18 guardia Piani Jr Bolzano
19 Righetto Giacomo 82 6.8 11 U18 ala piccola Araceli
20 Carrettiero Andrea 75 9.4 16 Araceli
21 Dieng Mohamed 72 6.0 15 U18 centro Piani Jr Bolzano
22 Pedron Marco 70 7.8 12 U18 play Piani Jr Bolzano
23 Stefani Nicola 70 6.4 18 U18 centro Basket S.Giuseppe
24 Bicaku David 69 5.3 12 U18 ala piccola Piani Jr Bolzano
25 Cudin Giacomo 69 6.3 17 U18 ala forte Piani Jr Bolzano
26 Hoffer Samuele 66 4.4 12 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
27 Piazzetta Francesco 66 4.4 11 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
28 Repele Lorenzo 60 7.5 15 U18 guardia Araceli
29 Ruatti Oliver 54 5.4 9 U18 centro Piani Jr Bolzano
30 Munarini Filippo 52 3.5 13 ala piccola Araceli
31 Aiello Alexandro 48 3.0 11 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
32 Benetton Nicolò 48 3.4 11 U18 play Araceli
33 Mane Adi 47 4.3 12 U18 ala piccola Basket S.Giuseppe
34 Dalla Pozza Filippo 45 7.5 12 U18 ala piccola Basket S.Giuseppe
35 Mastrotto Riccardo 44 8.8 17 U18 ala forte Basket S.Giuseppe
36 Barion Edoardo 43 3.3 9 U18 play Piani Jr Bolzano
37 Carraro Gioele 40 3.6 9 U18 guardia Araceli
38 Sartore Alessandro 38 4.2 10 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
39 Milivojevic Andreja 38 3.8 13 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
40 Introna Mattia 32 4.0 10 U18 Araceli
41 Raffaelli Jan 29 2.6 6 U18 centro Piani Jr Bolzano
42 Stefanovic Nikola 28 3.1 9 U18 ala forte Basket S.Giuseppe
43 Rappo Matteo 27 3.0 6 U18 guardia Araceli
44 Roberts Zeddy 27 13.5 15 ruolo Basket S.Giuseppe
45 Carta Alberto 26 13.0 20 U18 play Sportschool Dueville
46 Capra Edoardo 24 1.8 6 U18 ala piccola Araceli
47 Cerruti Luca 23 1.4 8 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
48 Amodio Antonio 21 1.2 4 U18 ala forte Araceli
49 Poli Alessandro 20 4.0 8 U18 Araceli
50 Carlotto Yugi 20 1.8 3 U18 play Araceli