# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Fanesi Alessandro 98 14.0 19 20 play CUS Padova
2 Buratto Gabriele 95 15.8 21 27 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
3 Schiavon Giulio 74 10.6 16 23 ala piccola CUS Padova
4 Clemente Luca 73 10.4 18 25 centro CUS Padova
5 Ciofetta Andrea 70 10.0 15 23 play CUS Padova
6 Padovan Massimo 65 10.8 14 25 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
7 Hueber Leopoldo 63 9.0 14 25 ala forte CUS Padova
8 Dainese Andrea 60 12.0 18 37 centro Pallacanestro Eraclea
9 Agostinetto Carlo 55 11.0 15 37 ala forte Pallacanestro Eraclea
10 Antonelli Nicolò 51 7.3 12 21 play CUS Padova
11 Salmaso Nicola 49 12.3 16 ala piccola I Frogs
12 Bonotto Tommaso 34 8.5 12 19 play I Frogs
13 Farinella Marco 32 16.0 16 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
14 Velco Aron 31 4.4 12 23 centro CUS Padova
15 Lucchetta Giampiero 30 5.0 7 26 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
16 Salmaso Denny 28 7.0 12 ala forte I Frogs
17 Franceschetto Umberto 27 9.0 16 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Eraclea
18 Rizzi Giacomo 26 6.5 8 26 play I Frogs
19 Boso Alessandro 22 3.7 7 21 play Pallacanestro Eraclea
20 Pasquetto Mauro 22 5.5 10 29 guardia I Frogs
21 Massarotti Luca 20 3.3 8 22 guardia CUS Padova
22 Dalmazi Michele 20 3.3 7 26 guardia CUS Padova
23 Mogno Riccardo 20 5.0 10 20 centro I Frogs
24 Maksimovic Tomislav 19 4.8 8 30 centro Pallacanestro Eraclea
25 Bressaglia Tommaso 18 4.5 9 20 play I Frogs
26 Camporese Luca 17 8.5 13 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
27 Gomiero Giacomo 17 8.5 15 ala piccola Battaglia Terme Basket
28 Chiavalin Marco 16 8.0 9 38 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
29 Pierobon Alberto 15 2.5 8 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Eraclea
30 Coretti Moreno 15 15.0 15 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Eraclea
31 Businaro Andrea 15 7.5 13 32 ala forte Battaglia Terme Basket
32 Pizzoccaro Michele 13 4.3 9 29 guardia I Frogs
33 Zaninello Riccardo 13 3.3 4 ala piccola I Frogs
34 Fortin Nicola 12 6.0 6 30 guardia Battaglia Terme Basket
35 Casagrande Gabriele 11 2.8 7 20 guardia CUS Padova
36 Mehri Hamidreza 10 3.3 5 guardia CUS Padova
37 Roscioli Carlo 10 5.0 10 41 play Battaglia Terme Basket
38 Bettiol Giovanni 10 10.0 10 19 guardia Pallacanestro Favaro
39 Nanti Marco 10 10.0 10 32 play Battaglia Terme Basket
40 Zanella Luca 10 2.5 5 guardia I Frogs
41 Bassan Michele 9 4.5 7 26 play Battaglia Terme Basket
42 Trolese Riccardo 9 2.3 6 21 ala piccola CUS Padova
43 Frison Matteo 9 2.3 5 33 ala forte I Frogs
44 D'Ambrosio Samuele 8 8.0 8 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
45 Michelotto Andrea 8 4.0 5 ala piccola Battaglia Terme Basket
46 Brusco Nicolò 8 4.0 8 32 centro Battaglia Terme Basket
47 Tenderini Pietro 6 3.0 5 19 play Pallacanestro Favaro
48 Donega Alessandro 5 5.0 5 38 ala piccola Pallacanestro Eraclea
49 Deserti Emanuele 5 5.0 5 21 centro CUS Padova
50 Minincleri Almorò 4 2.0 2 19 centro Pallacanestro Favaro