# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 De Vecchi Enrico 436 16.8 33 23 ala piccola Beato Carlo Steeb
2 Brunelli Nicola 406 18.5 37 33 guardia Pallacanestro Lugagnano
3 Tommasetto Matteo 383 14.7 33 U18 Cologna Basket
4 Morati Andrea 375 16.3 26 23 ala forte Tobia Basket
5 Morati Mattia 358 14.9 29 33 ala forte Tobia Basket
6 Serpelloni Riccardo 349 14.0 30 34 guardia San Paolo Valeggio
7 Sarr Souleymane 339 13.6 23 29 ala forte Basket Grandi Valli
8 Codognola Fabio 327 12.6 27 22 play Basket Sommacampagna
9 Montresor Marco 320 13.3 28 40 guardia Basket Sommacampagna
10 Gemmo Fabio 310 11.9 23 24 guardia Cologna Basket
11 Tartarotti Massimiliano 309 12.9 27 36 guardia Basket Grandi Valli
12 Martari Fabio 301 12.0 24 38 ala piccola San Paolo Valeggio
13 Amoako Richard 301 11.6 20 25 play Beato Carlo Steeb
14 Rossignoli Gianmaria 290 12.6 30 25 play Basket Grandi Valli
15 Menghin Dario 286 11.4 20 29 centro Tobia Basket
16 Modenini Enrico 282 11.8 24 23 play Basket Sommacampagna
17 Santi Simone 279 12.1 22 29 guardia Cologna Basket
18 Manfro Massimiliano 277 10.7 24 23 ala piccola Basket Est Veronese
19 Corrà Edoardo 266 11.1 21 23 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
20 Sordo Mattia 260 11.8 25 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Lugagnano
21 Leoni Fabio 257 10.3 31 27 guardia Pallacanestro Lugagnano
22 Gobbetti Marco 244 11.1 23 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
23 Fabbian Matteo 242 11.5 17 24 guardia Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
24 Vertuani Alessandro 234 11.1 26 19 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
25 Carazza Nicolò 233 9.3 28 27 guardia Pallacanestro Cerea
26 Sprea Simone 232 11.6 19 19 ala piccola Cestistica Verona
27 Donatelli Nicola 227 8.7 20 30 ala forte Basket Grandi Valli
28 Castellini Paolo 225 9.8 16 29 playmaker San Paolo Valeggio
29 Cescati Marcello 224 9.3 19 24 play S.Martino Buon Albergo
30 Piotto Nicolò 222 9.7 21 31 guardia Cestistica Verona
31 Rocco Davide 219 9.1 26 25 ala piccola S.Martino Buon Albergo
32 Patuzzo Alberto 216 11.4 25 30 ala piccola Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
33 Tommasetto Andrea 216 8.3 20 20 ala forte Cologna Basket
34 Vanzini Federico 213 12.5 19 31 play Verona Basket
35 Tormene Alessandro 213 11.8 24 32 ala forte Verona Basket
36 Wright Gregory Shane 212 10.6 17 30 ala forte Basket Sommacampagna
37 Tosoni Paolo 208 8.0 14 22 guardia San Paolo Valeggio
38 Marchiori Massimiliano 208 8.3 14 26 ala forte Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
39 Perina Damiano 206 9.0 22 31 guardia Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
40 Lanza Davide 203 10.7 17 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cerea
41 Montanari Davide 198 7.6 20 19 guardia Verona Basket
42 Bonafini Alberto 198 8.6 19 30 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
43 Sasso Filippo 197 7.9 18 19 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
44 Gega Marc Vergel 196 13.1 31 23 play Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
45 Carrubba Giacomo 192 7.4 16 23 Bears Bussolengo
46 Briani Riccardo 189 8.6 17 31 ala forte Beato Carlo Steeb
47 Viviani Marco 188 7.8 19 20 Tobia Basket
48 Merlin Stefano 183 7.3 19 33 play Pallacanestro Cerea
49 Segradin Luca 181 9.5 16 32 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
50 Saccomani Alberto 180 7.8 21 24 Basket Est Veronese