# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Manfro Massimiliano 61 15.3 30 23 ala piccola Basket Est Veronese
2 Lucietti Emanuele 60 15.0 20 27 guardia The Team Riese sq.B
3 Gatto Alessandro 52 13.0 18 21 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
4 Fabbian Paolo 47 23.5 26 26 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
5 Mion Michelangelo 45 11.3 13 28 ala forte Bears Bussolengo
6 Giuspoli Samuele 42 14.0 22 U18 ala piccola Basket Est Veronese
7 Segradin Luca 42 10.5 19 32 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
8 Sasso Filippo 40 10.0 14 19 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
9 Giuspoli Matteo 39 9.8 20 21 ala forte Basket Est Veronese
10 Dorella Marco 38 12.7 15 31 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
11 Lanza Davide 38 19.0 24 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cerea
12 Bianchi Tommaso 35 8.8 18 23 ala piccola Basket Est Veronese
13 Dankwa Isaac Osei 34 17.0 18 34 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
14 Garzaro Riccardo 34 11.3 17 25 play Olimpia Camposampiero
15 Cappozzo Paolo 33 16.5 19 37 play Lions Carmignano
16 Baldassa Matteo 31 10.3 13 31 ala piccola Olimpia Camposampiero
17 Tommasetto Matteo 29 14.5 21 U18 Cologna Basket
18 Geron Raffaele 27 13.5 15 U18 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
19 Gobbetti Marco 27 13.5 17 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
20 Maieron Davide 27 6.8 11 35 play Basket Est Veronese
21 Carrubba Giacomo 27 6.8 11 23 Bears Bussolengo
22 Rossetti Raffaele 27 13.5 16 23 guardia Cologna Basket
23 Simonaggio Nicolò 27 9.0 12 24 ala forte Olimpia Camposampiero
24 Zilio Riccardo 27 13.5 15 24 guardia Lions Carmignano
25 Mezzanini Marco 27 6.8 12 19 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
26 Ferro Alberto 25 6.3 11 27 centro Basket Est Veronese
27 Bevilacqua Andrea 25 6.3 12 23 guardia Basket Est Veronese
28 Kadiqi Kevin 24 8.0 13 19 play Olimpia Camposampiero
29 Boschini Andrea 23 11.5 12 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
30 Tommasetto Andrea 22 11.0 18 20 ala forte Cologna Basket
31 Pietrobon Luca 22 11.0 13 29 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
32 Mometto Federico 22 7.3 13 25 ala piccola Olimpia Camposampiero
33 Pigozzo Styven 22 5.5 12 25 guardia The Team Riese sq.B
34 Matteazzi Alex 21 10.5 15 26 centro Lions Carmignano
35 Tarocco Enrico 21 10.5 11 35 guardia Pallacanestro Cerea
36 Gemmo Fabio 20 10.0 17 24 guardia Cologna Basket
37 Vincenzi Mattia 20 5.0 7 19 ala forte Bears Bussolengo
38 Caneva Alberto 20 5.0 6 19 guardia Bears Bussolengo
39 Damiani Tommaso 19 19.0 19 26 guardia Giants Marghera
40 Anhaus Alberto 19 19.0 19 23 guardia Virtus Cave
41 Brandiele Andrea 19 4.8 15 24 ala forte Basket Est Veronese
42 Zerlin Gianluca 18 4.5 7 24 play The Team Riese sq.B
43 Marchesan Andrea 18 4.5 9 24 ala piccola The Team Riese sq.B
44 Gatto Enrico 18 6.0 8 25 guardia The Team Riese sq.B
45 Saccomani Alberto 18 6.0 9 24 Basket Est Veronese
46 Pugese Matteo 17 5.7 13 23 play Olimpia Camposampiero
47 Friggi Federico 17 4.3 9 23 Bears Bussolengo
48 Guido Matteo 15 15.0 15 22 ala piccola Giants Marghera
49 Santi Simone 15 7.5 13 29 guardia Cologna Basket
50 Volpato Gabriele 15 15.0 15 25 play Fortitudo Vedelago