# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Manfro Massimiliano 61 15.3 30 23 ala piccola Bk Est Veronese
2 Lucietti Emanuele 60 15.0 20 27 guardia The Team
3 Gatto Alessandro 52 13.0 18 21 ala forte The Team
4 Fabbian Paolo 47 23.5 26 26 guardia N.P. Dese
5 Mion Michelangelo 45 11.3 13 28 ala forte Bears Bussolengo
6 Segradin Luca 42 10.5 19 32 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
7 Giuspoli Samuele 42 14.0 22 U18 ala piccola Bk Est Veronese
8 Sasso Filippo 40 10.0 14 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
9 Giuspoli Matteo 39 9.8 20 21 ala forte Bk Est Veronese
10 Dorella Marco 38 12.7 15 31 ala forte The Team
11 Lanza Davide 38 19.0 24 20 ala piccola Cerea
12 Bianchi Tommaso 35 8.8 18 23 ala piccola Bk Est Veronese
13 Garzaro Riccardo 34 11.3 17 25 play Camposampiero
14 Dankwa Isaac Osei 34 17.0 18 34 ala piccola N.P. Dese
15 Cappozzo Paolo 33 16.5 19 37 play Carmignano
16 Baldassa Matteo 31 10.3 13 31 guardia Camposampiero
17 Tommasetto Matteo 29 14.5 21 U18 Cologna
18 Zilio Riccardo 27 13.5 15 24 guardia Carmignano
19 Geron Raffaele 27 13.5 15 U18 centro N.P. Dese
20 Rossetti Raffaele 27 13.5 16 23 guardia Cologna
21 Carrubba Giacomo 27 6.8 11 23 Bears Bussolengo
22 Maieron Davide 27 6.8 11 35 play Bk Est Veronese
23 Simonaggio Nicolò 27 9.0 12 24 ala forte Camposampiero
24 Mezzanini Marco 27 6.8 12 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
25 Gobbetti Marco 27 13.5 17 25 centro Cerea
26 Ferro Alberto 25 6.3 11 27 centro Bk Est Veronese
27 Bevilacqua Andrea 25 6.3 12 23 guardia Bk Est Veronese
28 Kadiqi Kevin 24 8.0 13 19 play Camposampiero
29 Boschini Andrea 23 11.5 12 26 ala forte Cerea
30 Pietrobon Luca 22 11.0 13 29 guardia N.P. Dese
31 Tommasetto Andrea 22 11.0 18 ala piccola Cologna
32 Pigozzo Styven 22 5.5 12 25 guardia The Team
33 Mometto Federico 22 7.3 13 25 ala piccola Camposampiero
34 Matteazzi Alex 21 10.5 15 26 centro Carmignano
35 Tarocco Enrico 21 10.5 11 35 guardia Cerea
36 Gemmo Fabio 20 10.0 17 24 guardia Cologna
37 Vincenzi Mattia 20 5.0 7 ala forte Bears Bussolengo
38 Caneva Alberto 20 5.0 6 guardia Bears Bussolengo
39 Damiani Tommaso 19 19.0 19 26 guardia Giants Marghera
40 Anhaus Alberto 19 19.0 19 23 guardia Virtus Cave
41 Brandiele Andrea 19 4.8 15 24 ala forte Bk Est Veronese
42 Saccomani Alberto 18 6.0 9 24 Bk Est Veronese
43 Gatto Enrico 18 6.0 8 25 guardia The Team
44 Marchesan Andrea 18 4.5 9 24 ala piccola The Team
45 Zerlin Gianluca 18 4.5 7 24 play The Team
46 Friggi Federico 17 4.3 9 23 Bears Bussolengo
47 Pugese Matteo 17 5.7 13 23 play Camposampiero
48 Rossato Nicola 15 15.0 15 22 guardia Giants Marghera
49 Santi Simone 15 7.5 13 29 guardia Cologna
50 Volpato Gabriele 15 15.0 15 25 play Fortitudo Vedelago