# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Viviani Silvia 204 14.6 29 U18 play Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
2 Chagas Florencia Natalia 186 14.3 25 U18 Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
3 Rosignoli Martina 108 8.3 19 U18 guardia Lupe S.Martino
4 Pasa Francesca 104 10.4 18 19 guardia Lupe S.Martino
5 Profaiser Anna 93 9.3 22 19 ala forte Lupe S.Martino
6 Toffolo Sara 92 23.0 30 19 ala forte Giants Marghera sq.B
7 Nezaj Sara 91 7.6 17 U18 ala forte Lupe S.Martino
8 Meggiolaro Valentina 82 5.9 13 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
9 Pierini Mikol 81 6.2 21 19 centro Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
10 Baldi Beatrice 76 6.9 15 19 guardia Lupe S.Martino
11 Pastrello Silvia 60 15.0 19 U18 play Giants Marghera sq.B
12 Garzotto Anna 59 4.5 11 U18 centro Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
13 Fietta Ludovica 57 4.8 10 U18 guardia Lupe S.Martino
14 Guarise Irene 56 4.7 15 U16 guardia Lupe S.Martino
15 Oliviero Alessandra 50 6.3 15 19 Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
16 Vettore Mariasole 49 6.1 21 19 ala forte Lupe S.Martino
17 Merlini Anna 49 4.9 12 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
18 Peserico Alice 44 11.0 18 U18 guardia Lupe S.Martino
19 Carollo Greta 40 3.1 11 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
20 Meldere Laura 40 20.0 24 U18 centro Reyer Venezia
21 Cecere Roberta 37 3.4 15 ala piccola Lupe S.Martino
22 Djodj Ndeye Marie 36 3.6 10 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
23 Battilotti Michela 34 3.1 7 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
24 Giordano Elena 30 10.0 10 U18 guardia Giants Marghera sq.B
25 Dell'Otto Marianna 28 2.8 7 19 Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
26 Gregori Alice 28 14.0 15 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
27 Coccato Alessia Anita 25 2.3 8 U18 guardia Lupe S.Martino
28 Zanella Alice 24 3.0 12 U18 play Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
29 Gentilin Erika 22 11.0 11 Thermal Abano
30 Meroi Chiara 20 5.0 7 U18 ala forte Lupe S.Martino
31 De Marchi Sofia 19 4.8 9 U18 play Giants Marghera sq.B
32 Biondi Giulia 19 9.5 15 U16 Thermal Abano
33 Righetti Irene 18 4.5 8 19 centro Giants Marghera sq.B
34 Galdiolo Lisa 17 1.2 5 U18 play Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
35 Damjanovic Monika 16 1.8 6 U18 centro Lupe S.Martino
36 Pastore Laura 15 7.5 13 19 guardia Alpo Verona
37 Leonardi Francesca 15 7.5 8 U18 ala forte Reyer Venezia
38 Gatto Margherita Anna Gaia 14 4.7 5 19 guardia Giants Marghera sq.B
39 Stangherlin Vittoria 14 7.0 8 U16 Reyer Venezia
40 Salmaso Aurora 13 6.5 8 U18 Thermal Abano
41 D'Erchia Elena 13 6.5 9 U18 Thermal Abano
42 Recanati Alice 12 6.0 10 19 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
43 Benato Matilde 11 3.7 9 U18 ala forte Lupe S.Martino
44 Antonello Veronica 11 1.6 5 U16 guardia Lupe S.Martino
45 N'Guessan Fosca Therese 10 2.5 7 U18 guardia Giants Marghera sq.B
46 Camporeale Chiara 10 5.0 8 U18 ala forte Reyer Venezia
47 Montanari Alice 9 4.5 9 U18 Alpo Verona
48 Grattini Chiara 9 4.5 6 U18 play Reyer Venezia
49 Bertoldi Benedetta 7 3.5 4 U18 ala piccola Alpo Verona
50 Colorio Nadja 6 1.5 4 U16 Giants Marghera sq.B