# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Camazzola Nicola 144 14.4 19 27 play Nuovo Basket Feltre
2 Bettin Marco 141 14.1 22 33 ala forte Nuovo Basket Feltre
3 Cimador Fabio 139 19.9 27 28 ala piccola Revolution Castelfranco V.to
4 Campolongo Giovanni 111 13.9 21 33 ala forte Pallacanestro Buster Verona
5 Novakovic Sasa 102 10.2 23 37 ala piccola Nuovo Basket Feltre
6 Bragagnolo Alberto 87 12.4 19 28 ala forte Revolution Castelfranco V.to
7 Sartor Kristian 87 9.7 16 45 guardia Alvisiana Venezia
8 Dalla Rosa Daniele 82 8.2 16 25 guardia Nuovo Basket Feltre
9 Fazioni Pietro 80 10.0 17 20 guardia Pallacanestro Buster Verona
10 Vianello Nicolò 79 8.8 20 27 ala forte Alvisiana Venezia
11 Cassarà Alessio 76 7.6 16 28 play Nuovo Basket Feltre
12 Donadon Marco 67 8.4 12 27 play Alvisiana Venezia
13 Barp Alberto 67 6.7 13 27 guardia Nuovo Basket Feltre
14 Panozzo Andrea 66 13.2 31 24 play Araceli Vicenza
15 Tagliareni Vittorio 65 9.3 20 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Buster Verona
16 Geroin Paolo 65 8.1 16 20 guardia Pallacanestro Buster Verona
17 Zavagno Nicolò 62 6.9 15 35 play Alvisiana Venezia
18 Andreoni Patrick 60 12.0 24 29 guardia Litorale Nord
19 Meridio Mattia 57 11.4 20 20 ala forte Araceli Vicenza
20 Ramazzotto Francesco 57 6.3 13 19 guardia Alvisiana Venezia
21 Glucini Marco 53 7.6 14 31 guardia Pallacanestro Buster Verona
22 Tommasi Luca 53 17.7 30 23 guardia XXL Pescantina
23 Bergamin Denis 51 12.8 21 23 play Pallacanestro Mestrino
24 Filippini Davide 50 6.3 16 40 centro Pallacanestro Buster Verona
25 Facchinetto Tommaso 50 12.5 20 24 guardia Fiamma Venezia
26 Nicolis Michele 49 16.3 18 32 centro XXL Pescantina
27 Conte Giovanni 47 9.4 18 33 guardia Litorale Nord
28 Rubini Matteo 47 9.4 16 21 play Araceli Vicenza
29 Parisatti Toni 46 5.1 14 27 guardia Alvisiana Venezia
30 Pegoraro Michele 46 6.6 10 37 guardia Revolution Castelfranco V.to
31 Caraffa Raphael 46 5.1 13 28 ala forte Alvisiana Venezia
32 Miatello Nevio 45 6.4 11 34 guardia Revolution Castelfranco V.to
33 Toffolo Nicolò 45 9.0 18 28 play Litorale Nord
34 Romeres Davide 43 10.8 20 27 guardia Pallacanestro Mestrino
35 Zorzetto Ismaele 41 8.2 17 23 ala forte Litorale Nord
36 Pasin Enrico 41 10.3 16 31 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
37 Dabi Francesco 41 13.7 19 31 guardia XXL Pescantina
38 Garzia Matteo 40 4.4 10 20 Alvisiana Venezia
39 Scarpa Niccolò 39 9.8 12 31 guardia Fiamma Venezia
40 De Lazzari Luca 38 19.0 22 22 centro Pallacanestro Spinea
41 Cipolato Nicola 38 9.5 12 28 play Fiamma Venezia
42 Toniato Carlo 37 7.4 11 22 play Araceli Vicenza
43 Rossi Piergiorgio 37 9.3 16 21 play Fiamma Venezia
44 Benetollo Lorenzo 36 18.0 21 26 ala piccola Olimpia Sile
45 De Nat Alessandro 36 4.0 10 19 play Alvisiana Venezia
46 Zanotto Francesco 34 4.3 9 31 play Pallacanestro Buster Verona
47 Durighello Luca 33 3.7 10 39 guardia Nuovo Basket Feltre
48 Costa Francesco 33 8.3 12 ala forte Litorale Nord
49 Cappellari Marco 31 7.8 11 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Mestrino
50 Almacolle Matteo 31 6.2 12 20 play Litorale Nord