CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Umbria 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tola Simone
G'92Favl Viterbo
435 19.8 36
2 D'Agostino Andrea
G'97Favl Viterbo
240 11.4 20
3 Piacentini Gabriele
C'96Favl Viterbo
195 9.8 21
4 Porrone Emanuele
G'94Favl Viterbo
141 7.8 21
5 Rastrelli Riccardo
AF'99Favl Viterbo
97 4.6 10
6 Piazzola Stefano
PM'00Favl Viterbo
85 6.5 19
7 Berto Davide
CU18Favl Viterbo
61 4.1 18
8 Battistelli Stefano
AP'96Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
49 16.3 30
9 Piazzola Simone
Favl Viterbo
48 6.0 15
10 Capezzali Giacomo
GU18Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
39 19.5 21
11 Petricca Federico
G'93Favl Viterbo
38 3.8 10
12 Pietrella Francesco
GU18Favl Viterbo
35 2.1 10
13 Bertini Nicolò
GU18Favl Viterbo
34 2.4 8
14 Cavallo Simone
AF'00Favl Viterbo
27 3.9 8
15 Proietti Valeri Nicola
AF'00Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
20 10.0 11
16 Spagnolli Daniel Paolo
APU18UISP Palazzetto
17 17.0 17
17 Parretta Edoardo
PM'94Virtus Terni
17 17.0 17
18 Pandimiglio Luca
AP'98Giromondo Spoleto
17 17.0 17
19 Alcidi Nicolò
PM'96Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
16 5.3 6
20 Meniconi Daniele
AF'83Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
16 8.0 11
21 Van Wijngaarden Donovan Ravian
AP'98Virtus Terni
14 14.0 14
22 Santangelo Lorenzo
PM'89Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
14 4.7 11
23 Versiglioni Giacomo
AP'98UISP Palazzetto
13 13.0 13
24 Trotto Davide
AF'00Favl Viterbo
13 1.6 4
25 Rinaldi Gabriele
AP'97Virtus Terni
12 12.0 12
26 Vignola Ignazio Salvatore
PM'99Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
11 3.7 8
27 Martellucci Stefano
C'84Giromondo Spoleto
11 11.0 11
28 Ferri Michele
PM'99Giromondo Spoleto
10 10.0 10
29 Gatto Michele
APU18UISP Palazzetto
10 10.0 10
30 Treddenti Jacopo
AP'00Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
9 4.5 8
31 Foiano Filippo
AP'82Virtus Terni
9 9.0 9
32 Ciccarelli Alessandro
UISP Palazzetto
9 9.0 9
33 Casciola Alessandro
PM'91Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
9 4.5 6
34 Magni Jacopo
AP'98Giromondo Spoleto
8 8.0 8
35 Bernini Alessandro
PM'00Favl Viterbo
7 0.4 3
36 Manuzzi Giulio
AFU18Virtus Terni
6 6.0 6
37 Venturi
Giromondo Spoleto
5 5.0 5
38 Palermo Pierpaolo
PMU18Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
4 2.0 4
39 Minieri Marco
APU18UISP Palazzetto
4 4.0 4
40 Paluello Matteo
AP'98Giromondo Spoleto
4 4.0 4
41 Buca Dorin
CU18UISP Palazzetto
4 4.0 4
42 Rossi Matteo
UISP Palazzetto
3 3.0 3
43 Nuri Denald
AP'00Giromondo Spoleto
2 2.0 2
44 Cavaliere
Giromondo Spoleto
2 2.0 2
45 Lixi Simone
G'95Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
2 1.0 2
46 Brizioli Cesare
UISP Palazzetto
2 2.0 2
47 Pauselli Tommaso
PMU18Virtus Terni
2 2.0 2
48 Caneponi Marco
UISP Palazzetto
2 2.0 2
49 Arra Klevis
AP'97Virtus Terni
2 2.0 2
50 Adeosun Luke
C'95Virtus Terni
2 2.0 2