# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Negro Leonardo 163 13.6 25 U18 play U.S. Brunico
2 Sartore Francesco 162 14.7 20 26 guardia Europa Bolzano
3 Zuin Giovanni 161 17.9 34 24 ala forte San Marco Rovereto
4 Banita Valentin Gabriel 154 12.8 20 28 ala forte San Marco Rovereto
5 Ginestous Alexander 148 18.5 26 24 centro Europa Bolzano
6 Morghen Cristian 142 20.3 35 19 Piani Junior Bolzano
7 Scartezzini Mattia 139 12.6 25 40 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano B
8 Forner Massimiliano 134 11.2 18 28 play Blue Bear Villazzano B
9 Salvioni Flavio 130 13.0 22 23 guardia U.S. Brunico
10 Petti Francesco 125 11.4 20 guardia San Marco Rovereto
11 Broggio Mirko 123 15.4 25 24 guardia Europa Bolzano
12 Voigtlander Alberto 121 10.1 16 32 guardia U.S. Brunico
13 Vanina Fabiano 114 8.1 14 19 U.S. Brunico
14 Paina Christian 113 8.7 16 26 ala piccola Europa Bolzano
15 Teofanov Vladimir 111 8.5 17 ala piccola San Marco Rovereto
16 Barbieri Davide 111 10.1 20 22 centro Val Di Fiemme Basket
17 Giudici Sebastiano 108 9.0 23 play San Marco Rovereto
18 Bajic Andjelko 107 15.3 21 22 ala piccola U.S. Brunico
19 Stoffella Enrico 106 9.6 19 centro San Marco Rovereto
20 Baraldi Nicola 104 11.6 18 23 play Paganella Lavis Sq. B
21 Cobbe Federico 102 9.3 15 guardia San Marco Rovereto
22 Giuliani Marco 98 10.9 20 21 play Europa Bolzano
23 Felder Maximilian 96 7.4 13 19 U.S. Brunico
24 Gavioli Matteo 95 7.9 15 ala piccola Blue Bear Villazzano B
25 Lukovic Nikola 93 10.3 19 25 guardia Val Di Fiemme Basket
26 Rigato Andrea 92 10.2 23 27 ala piccola Europa Bolzano
27 Abdel Jaber Masen 89 11.1 23 32 ala piccola Val Di Fiemme Basket
28 Dellasega Filippo 85 10.6 19 23 ala piccola Val Di Fiemme Basket
29 Murati Nusret 79 15.8 25 32 ala forte Giudicarie Basket
30 Perchinelli Stefano 75 6.8 13 20 guardia Europa Bolzano
31 Alessandrini Mario 69 7.7 20 21 centro Blue Bear Villazzano B
32 Moratelli Amedeo 64 5.8 15 32 centro San Marco Rovereto
33 Cammelli Marco 64 9.1 22 19 guardia Paganella Lavis Sq. B
34 Grazioli Claudio 63 5.7 14 26 ala piccola Europa Bolzano
35 Caramori Matteo 62 5.6 12 ala forte Blue Bear Villazzano B
36 Troier Federico 59 7.4 13 ala piccola Paganella Lavis Sq. B
37 Matassoni Filippo 58 5.8 14 ala forte San Marco Rovereto
38 Mita Valentin 57 7.1 18 24 play Val Di Fiemme Basket
39 Pisoni Mattia 56 8.0 17 centro Paganella Lavis Sq. B
40 Marcelli Simone 55 4.6 10 23 guardia Europa Bolzano
41 Luiso Riccardo 52 8.7 13 guardia Paganella Lavis Sq. B
42 Rochira Francesco 51 6.4 11 20 play Blue Bear Villazzano B
43 Rossi Andrea 50 5.6 9 20 guardia Paganella Lavis Sq. B
44 Piani Federico 49 4.9 10 26 ala forte Blue Bear Villazzano B
45 Mich Luca 47 6.7 13 36 guardia Val Di Fiemme Basket
46 Vagnoni Christian 47 7.8 14 26 U.S. Brunico
47 Alvarez Vazquez Pablo 45 5.0 14 40 ala piccola Val Di Fiemme Basket
48 Visigalli Giacomo 44 11.0 13 48 centro Giudicarie Basket
49 Kofler Thomas 43 4.8 8 19 U.S. Brunico
50 Asani Adrijan 39 7.8 11 26 ala piccola Giudicarie Basket