# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Romagnoni Lorenzo 123 20.5 34 22 play Bk2016 Tridentum
2 Della Pietra Stefano 113 22.6 31 22 play Paganella Lavis
3 Kantioler Mark 110 18.3 29 29 ala piccola Bressanone Basket Brixen
4 Endrighi Stefano 109 18.2 26 27 Bk2016 Tridentum
5 Parise Tommaso 74 10.6 15 24 ala piccola Blue Bear Villazzano A
6 Nadalini Stefano 70 10.0 18 25 ala piccola Night Owls Trento
7 Morello Tommaso 67 9.6 13 play Blue Bear Villazzano A
8 Rizzonelli Fabrizio 63 10.5 15 27 ala forte Night Owls Trento
9 Mair Martin 56 9.3 18 39 guardia Bressanone Basket Brixen
10 Maino Federico 55 11.0 19 22 guardia Paganella Lavis
11 Nocini Michele Sinibaldo 55 11.0 17 21 guardia Paganella Lavis
12 Franceschi Gianluca 54 10.8 17 24 ala piccola Night Owls Trento
13 Zonta Stefano 51 12.8 16 22 ala piccola Bk2016 Tridentum
14 Bitteleri Alessandro 46 9.2 12 28 guardia Night Owls Trento
15 Vignudelli Marco 44 8.8 16 27 Bressanone Basket Brixen
16 Salvagno Gianluigi 43 7.2 12 28 centro Blue Bear Villazzano A
17 Forti Filippo 42 6.0 11 28 centro Night Owls Trento
18 Ravelli Cristian 42 8.4 16 18 guardia Paganella Lavis
19 Milentijevic Marko 42 21.0 27 32 ala piccola Maia Merano
20 Plank Thomas 37 7.4 17 27 guardia Bressanone Basket Brixen
21 Rainer Lukas Matthias 37 6.2 11 25 Bressanone Basket Brixen
22 Fonsatti Ivan 37 7.4 15 28 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano A
23 Russo Remo 33 11.0 19 Maia Merano
24 Bisagno Niccolò 33 5.5 10 26 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano A
25 Bianchi Alessandro 32 10.7 17 20 Paganella Lavis
26 Beltrami Julian 32 8.0 13 24 guardia Maia Merano
27 GermanĂ  Giovanni 30 5.0 8 21 Blue Bear Villazzano A
28 Biotti Alessandro 28 5.6 8 29 ala forte Bk2016 Tridentum
29 Greco Marco 27 5.4 10 24 guardia Bk2016 Tridentum
30 Serafini Tiziano 24 8.0 11 32 Maia Merano
31 Laudando Emanuele 23 11.5 18 Maia Merano
32 Sebastiani Odom 23 11.5 20 18 Pall. Villazzano
33 Titon Julian 23 4.6 10 19 ala forte Bk2016 Tridentum
34 Roat Maurice 23 7.7 11 19 play Night Owls Trento
35 Magrini Gianluca 22 22.0 22 45 Maia Merano
36 Ronconi Michele 21 21.0 21 37 play Olimpia Bk Alto Adige
37 Huber Stefano 21 4.2 9 21 ala piccola Night Owls Trento
38 Serati Giacomo 21 10.5 12 20 guardia Pall. Villazzano
39 Baggio Federico 21 4.2 9 21 play Night Owls Trento
40 Zampiero Ermanno 20 3.3 7 21 ala piccola Night Owls Trento
41 Schwatje Marco 20 20.0 20 24 Apecheronza Avio
42 Favole Fabiano 20 3.3 6 31 Bressanone Basket Brixen
43 Guastamacchia Fabrizio 20 4.0 11 29 play Paganella Lavis
44 Josol Jan Raven 19 19.0 19 24 play Olimpia Bk Alto Adige
45 Maffei Thomas 19 19.0 19 Virtus Altogarda Jr
46 Facchinelli Matteo 19 3.8 11 guardia Paganella Lavis
47 Cipriani Stefano 18 18.0 18 22 centro Apecheronza Avio
48 Porfido Giuseppe 18 18.0 18 28 Olimpia Bk Alto Adige
49 Ndiaye Maguette 17 8.5 12 U18 Maia Merano
50 Valdez Medina Dolvis Enmanuel 17 3.4 9 Maia Merano