# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Durden Devinn Jahamal 115 23.0 29 27 ala forte Basket Misterbianco
2 Morè Dario 91 22.8 40 25 ala forte Basket Club Zafferana
3 Nicolosi Lorenzo 72 18.0 30 U16 SS Basket Giarrè sq.B
4 Costa Riccardo 68 13.6 21 20 centro Sales Catania
5 Spadaro Alfio 66 22.0 24 35 ala forte Kalkis Giardini Naxos
6 Murgo Daniele 55 13.8 26 25 play SC Scordia
7 Ferraro Alessandro Vito 50 12.5 20 20 guardia SC Scordia
8 Tomarchio Alfio 48 12.0 18 19 ala forte SS Basket Giarrè sq.B
9 Caruso Giuseppe 48 9.6 12 39 ala forte Basket Misterbianco
10 Costanzo Martino 47 15.7 30 19 guardia SS Basket Giarrè sq.B
11 Comitini Giuseppe 45 11.3 13 19 guardia Sales Catania
12 Cavallaro Damiano 44 11.0 20 21 ala forte Basket Club Zafferana
13 Vasta Mario 41 10.3 19 23 Libertas Fiumefreddo
14 Vasta Davide 41 10.3 14 19 play SS Basket Giarrè sq.B
15 Belluomo Giorgio 39 9.8 13 23 guardia Sales Catania
16 Rapisarda Fabrizio 37 7.4 14 28 centro Basket Misterbianco
17 Scandurra Luca 36 12.0 19 23 guardia Libertas Fiumefreddo
18 Guzzardi Piergiovanni 35 8.8 15 18 ala piccola SC Scordia
19 Torrisi Antonio 34 6.8 11 41 play Sales Catania
20 Santuccio Lorenzo 33 6.6 12 22 guardia Basket Misterbianco
21 Terravecchia Andrea 32 10.7 15 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
22 Chatman Rory Leon 30 6.0 10 27 play Basket Misterbianco
23 Sulfaro Simone 29 9.7 13 18 play Kalkis Giardini Naxos
24 Tornitore Davide 28 7.0 14 31 centro Libertas Fiumefreddo
25 Licciardello Matteo 26 13.0 18 23 guardia Sales Catania
26 Carbonaro Daniele 26 5.2 8 21 guardia Sales Catania
27 Colosa Sebastiano 25 8.3 12 18 centro SC Scordia
28 Filistad Marco 24 8.0 13 24 play Kalkis Giardini Naxos
29 Garozzo Diego 23 5.8 7 21 play Basket Club Zafferana
30 Drago Vincenzo 22 4.4 9 19 ala piccola Sales Catania
31 Cardone Domenico 22 11.0 16 27 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
32 Murgo Antonino 22 7.3 10 25 play SC Scordia
33 Lo Presti Carmelo 20 5.0 10 39 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
34 Sapienza Pietro 19 6.3 11 21 play Basket Club Zafferana
35 Spampinato Gabriel 19 4.8 11 20 ala piccola Sales Catania
36 Lombardo Antonino 18 3.6 6 22 centro Sales Catania
37 Giurlando Rocco Danilo 18 4.5 11 31 centro SC Scordia
38 Pappalepore Andrea 17 4.3 5 23 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
39 Torresino Marco Gaetano 17 8.5 13 25 Basket Misterbianco
40 Pitrolino Sergio 16 5.3 8 Sales Catania
41 Paraschiv Gabriel 16 5.3 8 19 centro Kalkis Giardini Naxos
42 Pisano Saverio Emanuele 16 4.0 8 34 guardia SC Scordia
43 Morifere Kante 16 5.3 8 18 SS Basket Giarrè sq.B
44 Puliafito Roberto 15 5.0 13 23 ala forte Libertas Fiumefreddo
45 Alito Angelo 15 5.0 7 32 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
46 Mendolia Ruggero 13 4.3 6 19 ala piccola Kalkis Giardini Naxos
47 Salpietro Enrico 12 4.0 7 19 guardia SS Basket Giarrè sq.B
48 La Ferlita Gregorio 11 2.8 4 19 ala piccola SC Scordia
49 Allegra Alessandro 9 4.5 5 35 guardia Basket Misterbianco
50 Torrisi Marco 9 2.3 3 21 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana