# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spampinato Vincenzo 135 27.0 49 22 ala piccola Basket Regalbuto
2 Pappalardo Enrico 94 18.8 28 19 guardia Mens Sana Mascalucia
3 Lipari Roberto 81 27.0 34 34 Basket Regalbuto
4 Pappalardo Salvatore 75 15.0 22 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
5 Famoso Daniele 75 15.0 24 30 centro SC Gravina Catania
6 Sanicola Andrea 72 18.0 20 50 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
7 Cattuti David 64 16.0 20 34 ala forte Ideal Gela
8 Marotta Pietro 58 11.6 18 centro Basket Ribera
9 Viola Mattia 55 18.3 32 27 play Olimpia BK Battiati
10 Garozzo Antonio 54 10.8 15 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
11 Palmeri Marco 53 10.6 17 play Basket Ribera
12 Puglisi Marco 52 17.3 24 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
13 Mastrandrea Angelo Luciano 52 17.3 26 U18 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
14 Misuraca Marco 52 10.4 17 ala piccola Basket Ribera
15 Zafarana Giuliano 52 10.4 22 20 play Mens Sana Mascalucia
16 Barbera Agostino Davide 48 24.0 29 29 play CUSN Caltanissetta
17 Cavalli Eugenio 39 9.8 19 35 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
18 Di Via Danilo 37 12.3 16 27 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
19 Baldacchino Ferdinando 33 11.0 12 42 guardia Ideal Gela
20 Attanasio Livio 32 10.7 12 18 guardia SC Gravina Catania
21 Genovesi Alessio 31 10.3 17 20 ala piccola SC Gravina Catania
22 Ventura Alessio 30 7.5 12 U18 ala piccola Olimpia BK Battiati
23 Paterna Jack 29 7.3 20 27 guardia Basket Ribera
24 Balestrazzi Vittorio 26 6.5 8 24 guardia Olimpia BK Battiati
25 Giannone 25 5.0 8 Basket Ribera
26 Marchetti Carmelo Emanuele 25 8.3 9 36 centro Ideal Gela
27 Di Stefano Davide 24 8.0 10 19 ala piccola Città di Nicosia
28 Gullotti Carmelo 23 11.5 15 30 guardia Città di Nicosia
29 Lazzara Fabio 23 11.5 13 25 play SC Gravina Catania
30 Ferrara Vincenzo 22 4.4 6 20 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia
31 Failla Valerio Giuseppe 22 11.0 17 30 guardia SC Gravina Catania
32 Massinelli Alessandro 22 5.5 7 Basket Ribera
33 Gullotti Giovanni 21 4.2 8 28 play SC Gravina Catania
34 Tempio Cateno 21 7.0 14 35 Basket Regalbuto
35 Leonardi Diego 21 7.0 8 22 Olimpia BK Battiati
36 Santangelo Luca 20 6.7 10 34 play Olimpia BK Battiati
37 La Mantia Riccardo 20 10.0 16 19 guardia SC Gravina Catania
38 Tempio Carmelo 20 4.0 5 30 ala piccola Basket Regalbuto
39 Di Benedetto Giulio 19 6.3 8 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
40 Milici Bruno 19 3.8 8 44 Basket Regalbuto
41 Cudia Vincenzo 18 3.6 5 guardia Basket Ribera
42 Irti Armando Emanuele 16 4.0 6 54 ala forte Ideal Gela
43 Spena Giuseppe 16 16.0 16 33 ala piccola CUSN Caltanissetta
44 Marchesano Mattia 16 5.3 11 U18 SC Gravina Catania
45 Amico Andrea 16 5.3 11 38 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
46 Pappalardo Giuseppe Elia 15 3.0 7 19 centro Mens Sana Mascalucia
47 Bulone Flavio 15 5.0 8 21 ala forte Ideal Gela
48 Palmeri Davide 14 4.7 8 centro Basket Ribera
49 Barbiera Angelo 14 2.8 4 play Basket Ribera
50 Costanzo Simone 14 3.5 10 19 ala piccola Mens Sana Mascalucia