CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Sicilia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Farruggio Andrea
APU18Olympia Comiso B
241 17.2 32
2 Candoni Andrea
F. Ciavorella Scicli
177 14.8 21
3 Di Stefano Paolo
G'99Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
173 15.7 20
4 Giarratana Gabriele
AP'90Salusport P. Gargallo
165 11.8 19
5 Causapruno Edoardo
APU18Pegaso Ragusa
164 12.6 18
6 Vasquez Henao Juan David
AP'86Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
163 14.8 35
7 Merli Simone
F. Ciavorella Scicli
159 13.3 32
8 Coppa Giulio
AP'89Salusport P. Gargallo
158 14.4 21
9 Cintolo Enrico
PM'91Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
153 11.8 28
10 Cusumano Marcello
APU18Aretusa Siracusa
144 14.4 22
11 Caia Gabriele
APU18Aretusa Siracusa
138 9.9 20
12 Bonaiuto Giovanni
AP'97Siracusa Basket
137 9.8 16
13 Santacroce Simone
APU18Aretusa Siracusa
137 9.8 20
14 Sgarellino Giovanni
AF'89Salusport P. Gargallo
135 12.3 22
15 Rosano Giovanni
APU18Olympia Comiso B
133 9.5 20
16 Bonaiuto Giuseppe
AF'85Siracusa Basket
130 10.8 27
17 Pluchino Simone
PMU18Pegaso Ragusa
122 11.1 29
18 Quartarone Giovanni
C'00Salusport P. Gargallo
122 8.7 17
19 Tiralongo Davide Mariano
APU18Aretusa Siracusa
117 9.0 18
20 Brugaletta Fabrizio
PM'88Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
115 8.8 16
21 Carbone Christian
AP'95Aretusa Siracusa
113 12.6 23
22 Barone Giuseppe
AF'90Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
111 9.3 19
23 Meli Biagio
AP'00Pegaso Ragusa
102 9.3 21
24 Firrincieli Giuseppe
G'00Pegaso Ragusa
101 14.4 22
25 Chiaia Francesco
U18Siracusa Basket
100 8.3 21
26 Gulino Adriano
AP'86Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
100 7.1 15
27 Lissandrello Salvatore
AP'78Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
99 8.3 19
28 Occhipinti Rosario
PM'98Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
99 9.9 26
29 Di Serio Michele
AF'93Salusport P. Gargallo
95 11.9 28
30 Licitra Simone
PM'85Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
94 15.7 23
31 Scarso Giuseppe
AP'85Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
93 8.5 17
32 Di Mauro Giovanni Biagio
APU18Olympia Comiso B
90 6.9 14
33 Giaccone Massimo
APU18Olympia Comiso B
80 7.3 17
34 Tringali Salvatore
AP'90Salusport P. Gargallo
77 9.6 19
35 Raniolo Giorgio
AP'87Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
76 6.3 20
36 Messina Manuel
U18Siracusa Basket
75 5.4 9
37 Boscarino Umberto
PM'95Siracusa Basket
74 8.2 17
38 Ballarò Francesco
G'97Olympia Comiso B
74 9.3 15
39 Ficili Andrea
F. Ciavorella Scicli
73 6.1 17
40 Comitini Andrea
APU18Pegaso Ragusa
70 5.4 14
41 Bah Aboubacar Sidiki
APU18Olympia Comiso B
70 5.4 11
42 Mercorillo Giovanni
G'00Pegaso Ragusa
67 5.2 10
43 Bocchieri Giulio
PMU18Pegaso Ragusa
65 7.2 17
44 La Rocca Gioele
APU18F. Ciavorella Scicli
62 6.9 13
45 De Pasquale Antonio
AP'87Salusport P. Gargallo
59 5.4 16
46 Rubino Danilo
AP'79Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
59 5.4 12
47 Sgarlata Samuele
APU16Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
59 4.5 14
48 Dell'Albani Marco
AP'86Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
59 6.6 11
49 Marletta Antonio
APU18Pegaso Ragusa
57 4.8 16
50 Tumino Stefano
AP'86Olimpia D.S. Ragusa
56 4.3 10