# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rondoni Piero 63 31.5 32 44 ala forte Ichnos Nuoro
2 Desole Aldo Vincenzo 44 14.7 18 19 play S. Orsola Sassari
3 Sciretti Gianluca 44 22.0 25 31 Olimpia Olbia B
4 Oppo Marco 44 22.0 23 36 centro Basket Ghilarza
5 Esposito Michele 42 14.0 16 19 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
6 Pisano Nicola 37 12.3 19 20 centro S. Orsola Sassari
7 Manca Luigi 35 11.7 16 U18 play S. Orsola Sassari
8 Careddu Gabriele 32 16.0 18 U18 Olimpia Olbia B
9 Degortes Andrea 30 15.0 19 40 ala piccola Ichnos Nuoro
10 Ruzzu Andrea 28 9.3 11 U18 play S. Orsola Sassari
11 Fiorin Gianmarco 27 27.0 27 36 guardia Basket Ghilarza
12 Marras Antonio 26 13.0 22 30 ala forte Olimpia Olbia B
13 Cacciotto Lucio 24 12.0 15 38 ala piccola Ichnos Nuoro
14 Pericu Sebastiano 23 23.0 23 31 centro 80 & Co.Ozieri
15 Delogu Giovanni Antonio 20 10.0 14 37 ala piccola Basket Ghilarza
16 Chirri Claudio 19 9.5 17 19 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
17 Podda Davide 18 6.0 8 U18 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
18 Saba Pietro 17 17.0 17 22 play 80 & Co.Ozieri
19 Monaco Fabrizio 16 8.0 9 46 ala piccola Olimpia Olbia B
20 Piras Alessandro 15 7.5 10 U18 ala forte S. Orsola Sassari
21 Carta Gianni 14 4.7 6 U18 ala forte S. Orsola Sassari
22 Biolchini Yuri 14 7.0 14 U18 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
23 Camponovo Alessandro 12 6.0 8 U18 Olimpia Olbia B
24 Piredda Antonio 11 11.0 11 23 ala piccola Olimpia Olbia B
25 Ragioni 10 10.0 10 Olimpia Olbia B
26 Nieddu Stefano 9 9.0 9 26 play 80 & Co.Ozieri
27 Saderis Marco 8 8.0 8 28 Basket Ghilarza
28 Spano Matteo 7 3.5 4 19 Ichnos Nuoro
29 Agus Alberto 7 7.0 7 32 ala piccola Basket Ghilarza
30 Ghisu Thomas 6 3.0 3 20 Olimpia Olbia B
31 Fiorin Lorenzo 6 3.0 6 44 play Basket Ghilarza
32 Correddu Nicola 6 6.0 6 35 ala piccola 80 & Co.Ozieri
33 Porcu Aldo 5 5.0 5 37 guardia 80 & Co.Ozieri
34 Luppo 4 2.0 4 Ichnos Nuoro
35 Masala Claudio 4 4.0 4 19 S. Orsola Sassari
36 Devias Mauro Angelo 3 1.5 3 44 guardia Ichnos Nuoro
37 Panza Stefano 2 2.0 2 ala piccola 80 & Co.Ozieri
38 Urgu Francesco Pio 2 2.0 2 U18 Basket Ghilarza
39 Sechi Gabriele 2 2.0 2 ala piccola Basket Ghilarza
40 Bogliolo Enrico 1 1.0 1 24 play 80 & Co.Ozieri
41 Cadoni Andrea 1 1.0 1 U18 Olimpia Olbia B
42 Cucciari Marcello 0 0.0 - 52 Basket Ghilarza
43 Pittorra 0 0.0 - Ichnos Nuoro
44 Pinna Nicola 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
45 Cisse Pape Ibrahima 0 0.0 - 21 Ichnos Nuoro
46 Cocco Mattia 0 0.0 - U18 Ichnos Nuoro
47 Lodde Luigi Agostino 0 0.0 - 39 play 80 & Co.Ozieri
48 Pala Paolo 0 0.0 - 39 ala piccola 80 & Co.Ozieri
49 Obino Marco 0 0.0 - 19 play S. Orsola Sassari
50 Piga Paolo 0 0.0 - 20 Ichnos Nuoro