# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Manicone Rodolfo 127 21.2 25 24 play Virtus Altamura
2 Leoncavallo Pietro 115 19.2 28 37 centro Sporting Club Bitonto
3 Ruotolo Leonardo 93 23.3 28 25 play Angiulli Bari
4 Ciccone Raffaele 92 18.4 22 26 ala piccola Nuova Libertas Foggia
5 Bozzi Giuseppe 80 20.0 25 24 guardia Angiulli Bari
6 Ianzano Francesco 78 15.6 29 U16 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
7 Panebianco Sebastiano 67 11.2 20 31 guardia Orsa Capurso
8 Mandurino Cosimo 64 10.7 19 33 ala forte Orsa Capurso
9 Tosti Raffaele 64 10.7 21 29 ala piccola Virtus Altamura
10 Di Franco Vincenzo 57 11.4 19 28 centro Nuova Libertas Foggia
11 Lorusso Vincenzo 53 13.3 17 32 ala piccola Orsa Capurso
12 Ferraretti Alessandro 48 24.0 27 18 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
13 Piccolo Andrea 47 11.8 16 23 play Angiulli Bari
14 Lo Vecchio Musti Paolo 44 7.3 12 guardia Sporting Club Bitonto
15 Magrì Vito 43 8.6 14 42 ala forte Virtus Altamura
16 Bruno Fabio 43 8.6 15 guardia Virtus Altamura
17 Lessa Stefano 42 8.4 13 23 ala piccola Orsa Capurso
18 Arbizzani Alessandro 42 14.0 20 29 centro Virtus Foggia
19 Mariani Giulio 41 10.3 13 20 play Angiulli Bari
20 De Feo Gennaro 39 7.8 11 29 ala piccola Sporting Club Bitonto
21 Galantino Dario 39 6.5 14 37 play Sporting Club Bitonto
22 De Feo Pasquale 37 7.4 13 32 centro Sporting Club Bitonto
23 Fiore Michele 35 5.8 13 22 play Sporting Club Bitonto
24 Ivona Ivano 34 8.5 11 18 play Angiulli Bari
25 D'Uffizi Paolo 32 16.0 22 24 play Nuova Libertas Foggia
26 D'Onofrio Bruno 31 6.2 12 U18 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
27 Pastoressa Nicola 30 5.0 10 27 ala forte Sporting Club Bitonto
28 Depasquale Roberto 28 9.3 20 33 guardia Orsa Capurso
29 Lorusso Michele 25 4.2 7 33 ala piccola Orsa Capurso
30 Cicirelli Giacomo 20 5.0 9 24 ala forte Virtus Altamura
31 Arbizzani Andrea 19 9.5 16 32 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
32 Campagna Gioele 19 6.3 9 24 guardia Nuova Libertas Foggia
33 Cucurachi Pierpaolo 18 4.5 7 20 centro Angiulli Bari
34 Ferrecchia Antonio 18 3.6 9 U18 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
35 Sisto Gianluigi 18 4.5 9 32 centro Sporting Club Bitonto
36 Fanelli Nicola 18 6.0 9 44 play Orsa Capurso
37 Ferramosca Marco 17 5.7 11 28 ala piccola Nuova Libertas Foggia
38 Olivieri Simone 16 3.2 7 18 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
39 Battiante Leonardo Andrea 15 5.0 7 23 guardia Nuova Libertas Foggia
40 Perrucci Luigi 15 3.0 7 20 guardia Virtus Altamura
41 Ruotolo Alessandro 14 3.5 10 U18 ala piccola Angiulli Bari
42 Russo Stefano 14 7.0 7 28 play Nuova Libertas Foggia
43 Savino Ivan 13 13.0 13 32 Basket Trani
44 Olivieri O. 13 3.3 5 Virtus Foggia
45 Lucarelli Michele 13 3.3 8 25 play Angiulli Bari
46 Grittani Giulio 13 2.2 6 23 guardia Orsa Capurso
47 Amoruso Andrea 12 12.0 12 32 guardia Basket Trani
48 Sarnataro Pasquale 11 5.5 6 Angiulli Bari
49 Cornacchia Vito 11 1.8 5 31 play Virtus Altamura
50 Toscano Antonello 11 2.8 5 18 play Orsa Capurso