CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Puglia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Kraljic Antonio
G'94Diamond Foggia
621 28.2 43
2 Stephens Menas
G'92Cestistica Barletta
608 27.6 42
3 Dimitrov Erik Yordanov
AP'95S. Rita Taranto
501 22.8 39
4 Sarukas Karolis
'95G. Angel Manfredonia
432 19.6 37
5 Serino Gianluca
AF'93Pallacanestro Molfetta
402 18.3 35
6 Macernis Osvaldas
AF'82Virtus Molfetta
399 19.0 34
7 Paulauskas Modestas
AF'95S. Rita Taranto
382 17.4 29
8 Ricciardi Jacopo Maria
PMU18Murgia Santeramo
376 18.8 35
9 Polekauskas Lukas
AF'95Virtus Molfetta
372 17.7 39
10 Lescot Kevin Stephane
G'86AP Monopoli
360 16.4 26
11 Maggi Andrea
PM'80Pallacanestro Molfetta
316 15.0 29
12 Sukteris Elvis
AP'96Dinamo Brindisi
301 13.7 27
13 Menzione Carlo
AF'80Dinamo Brindisi
294 14.7 26
14 Bernath Matej
C'92Pallacanestro Molfetta
291 13.2 28
15 Bedirhanoglu Alan
AF'96G. Angel Manfredonia
287 17.9 29
16 Argento Fabio
AF'93AP Monopoli
287 13.0 23
17 Perrucci Alberto Maria
G'89Virtus Molfetta
286 13.6 23
18 Maietta Gianluca
C'92Adria Bari
279 14.7 29
19 Grimaldi Donato
G'86Pallacanestro Molfetta
269 12.2 20
20 Sancilio Giampaolo
PM'92Virtus Molfetta
269 12.2 22
21 Salerno Gianluca
PM'93S. Rita Taranto
262 11.9 27
22 Calabretto Sabino
PM'89AP Monopoli
252 11.5 21
23 Adersteg Gabriel
AF'95Cestistica Barletta
248 15.5 26
24 Albanese Francesco
G'87Adria Bari
241 14.2 30
25 Prete Angelo
AP'96G. Angel Manfredonia
240 10.9 20
26 Rotolo Maurizio
PM'86Murgia Santeramo
237 15.8 28
27 Ahmed Abdul Sabour
C'90Dinamo Brindisi
229 17.6 29
28 Leo Salvatore
AF'86Invicta Brindisi
227 14.2 27
29 Petronella Gabriele
GU18Cus Bari
225 13.2 25
30 Pentassuglia Daniele
G'97S. Rita Taranto
225 10.7 27
31 Liaci Cosimo
G'93AP Monopoli
225 10.7 32
32 Gramazio Umberto Pio
PM'95G. Angel Manfredonia
223 10.1 20
33 Santoro Mauro
PM'88Invicta Brindisi
219 14.6 25
34 Rainis Davide
G'98Cestistica Barletta
208 9.5 16
35 Sirena Stefano
G'90Dinamo Brindisi
198 18.0 25
36 Mecci Vittorio
PM'99Diamond Foggia
193 8.8 20
37 Alvisi Walter
G'91G. Angel Manfredonia
191 10.1 24
38 Amorese Luca
PM'97Cestistica Barletta
187 11.7 26
39 Girardi Leonardo
AF'97Murgia Santeramo
185 9.7 22
40 Ndiaye El Hadji Fallou
AP'96G. Angel Manfredonia
185 8.4 24
41 Brunetti Giovanni
PM'93AP Monopoli
181 8.6 23
42 Musil Jaroslav
G'89Cestistica Barletta
180 30.0 46
43 Didonna Francesco
G'94Pallacanestro Molfetta
162 7.4 18
44 Altamura Michele
G'86Adria Bari
160 7.6 18
45 Bernardi Alessandro
G'95Adria Bari
155 7.4 23
46 Lupo Nicola
PMU16Cus Bari
154 9.6 21
47 Masi Walter
AF'90Invicta Brindisi
154 8.6 17
48 Rollo Brizio
G'98Invicta Brindisi
153 8.5 16
49 Di Salvatore Matteo
PM'96Dinamo Brindisi
151 6.9 17
50 Abrescia Pierfrancesco
APU18Cus Bari
151 8.4 20