CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Puglia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Laquintana Giovanni
PM'91Talos Basket Ruvo
556 25.3 38
2 Petraitis Zilvinas
AF'88Valentino Castellaneta
505 24.0 41
3 Raupys Simas
AF'94N.P. Monteroni
453 21.6 36
4 Dison Michael Joseph
PM'93Basket 1963 Francavilla
448 20.4 36
5 Gachette Zacharianjame Fracio
AP'90Mola New Basket
424 20.2 38
6 Dusels Arturs
AP'89Cus Jonico
412 18.7 32
7 Bagdonavicius Benas
AF'91Talos Basket Ruvo
393 17.9 32
8 Samija Dominik
AP'94Sunshine Basket Vieste
375 17.0 28
9 Vranjkovic Marko
AF'90Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
373 17.0 28
10 Simaitis Domantas
G'94Cus Jonico
373 17.0 30
11 Cvetanovic Sinisa
C'94N.P. Ceglie
369 17.6 33
12 Bosnjak Boris
AF'93Action Now! Monopoli
369 16.8 29
13 Angelini Federico
PM'96Valentino Castellaneta
361 17.2 27
14 Torresi Lelli Mauro
G'84Action Now! Monopoli
321 16.1 27
15 Brajkovic Jure
AF'94Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
306 13.9 24
16 Simeoli Roberto
AF'83Sunshine Basket Vieste
293 13.3 21
17 Calò Emanuele
G'95Basket 1963 Francavilla
287 13.0 26
18 Castoro Michele
G'89Libertas Altamura
285 13.0 21
19 Baraschi Simone
PM'92Cus Jonico
268 12.2 29
20 Adekunle Ebenezer A.o.
C'92N.P. Monteroni
266 14.0 24
21 Mocavero Manuele
C'80Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
258 11.7 21
22 Preite Elio
AP'94Mola New Basket
255 11.6 23
23 Rey Prado Norman
C'87Libertas Altamura
253 13.3 26
24 Cairns Keelan Paul
C'92Mola New Basket
246 11.2 22
25 Barozzi Domenico
AP'89Libertas Altamura
246 11.2 22
26 Lasorte Andrea
PM'93N.P. Ceglie
243 11.0 25
27 De Bartolo Vincenzo
PM'89Libertas Altamura
240 11.4 23
28 Kadzevicius Mantas
G'91Cestistica Ostuni
240 12.0 29
29 Clemente Marco
AP'96Valentino Castellaneta
237 10.8 30
30 Salamina Simone
PM'88Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
236 13.1 33
31 Giovara Matteo
G'96Cus Jonico
234 11.7 24
32 Chirico Antonio
AF'82N.P. Monteroni
231 12.2 23
33 Argentiero Gianluca
G'93Basket 1963 Francavilla
227 10.3 23
34 Manchisi Tommaso
G'89Cestistica Ostuni
225 11.3 25
35 Paparella Santiago
PM'80Action Now! Monopoli
224 11.2 36
36 Durini Federico
PM'93Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
221 10.0 24
37 Mihaylov Vassil Vassilev
AF'94Valentino Castellaneta
217 12.8 21
38 Jovic Aleksandar
C'88Talos Basket Ruvo
216 9.8 21
39 Mirone Gabriele
C'92N.P. Ceglie
212 9.6 21
40 Moliterni Giambattista
AF'83Valentino Castellaneta
201 9.6 34
41 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Talos Basket Ruvo
196 11.5 23
42 Teofilo Francesco
AF'80Cestistica Ostuni
195 9.3 23
43 Compagnoni Francesco
PM'95Sunshine Basket Vieste
192 8.7 18
44 Cordici Filippo
AP'95Mola New Basket
188 8.5 15
45 Fiusco Simone
AP'99Cestistica Ostuni
187 8.5 23
46 Sabeckis Deividas
PM'91N.P. Ceglie
187 13.4 23
47 Malaventura Matteo
G'78Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
185 9.7 22
48 Pace Giuseppe Gioele
AF'95N.P. Ceglie
181 9.1 19
49 Caloia Antonio
AF'89Cestistica Ostuni
179 8.5 20
50 Veccari Pierluigi
G'97N.P. Ceglie
178 8.1 20