# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Camassa Daniele 168 18.7 30 21 guardia Basket Alberobello
2 Scarati Giuseppe 129 14.3 21 21 play TDG Castellaneta
3 Convertino Michelangelo 125 13.9 21 28 centro Basket Alberobello
4 Martinelli Nicola 101 16.8 32 25 guardia Magic Bari
5 Sponsale Carmine 97 16.2 23 40 centro New Sporting Mottola
6 Alecci Giovanni 92 13.1 16 26 ala forte TDG Castellaneta
7 Cuomo Andrea 91 11.4 15 28 centro Magic Bari
8 Resta Giuseppe 80 8.9 15 34 ala forte TDG Castellaneta
9 De Gioia Antonio 76 8.4 19 35 centro TDG Castellaneta
10 Boccuzzi Riccardo 72 18.0 26 33 guardia AP Monopoli
11 Garcia Exposito A. 65 21.7 25 24 ala forte Sport&Co Bari
12 Niso Vittorio 64 7.1 10 25 centro Basket Alberobello
13 Grossi Gabriele 57 14.3 17 31 guardia AP Monopoli
14 Rotolo Mattia 57 7.1 13 28 guardia TDG Castellaneta
15 Montrone Andrea 56 7.0 16 20 play TDG Castellaneta
16 Caragnano Giovanni 54 7.7 18 27 ala forte New Sporting Mottola
17 Minervino Antonio 53 17.7 22 55 centro Athletic Club Castellana
18 Cuccovillo Biagio 52 7.4 11 30 guardia Magic Bari
19 Grande Alessandro 50 7.1 10 centro AP Monopoli
20 Sassanelli Michele 49 7.0 9 23 ala piccola Magic Bari
21 Di Dio Nazario 47 15.7 25 30 guardia Atletica Putignano
22 Romanazzi Vito 44 7.3 10 22 play New Sporting Mottola
23 Solla Alessio 43 21.5 22 21 play Mar.Lu. Bari
24 Capozzi Vincenzo 41 5.1 11 31 centro New Sporting Mottola
25 Picaro Mattia 37 4.1 9 28 centro TDG Castellaneta
26 Ursi Andrea 37 5.3 11 25 play Magic Bari
27 Longo Jacopo 36 4.5 15 21 guardia Magic Bari
28 Salerno Vincenzo 36 5.1 12 40 play New Sporting Mottola
29 Savoia Francesco 35 8.8 14 guardia Basket Alberobello
30 Iacobino Paolo 34 4.9 9 24 guardia New Sporting Mottola
31 Villanova Claudio 33 4.1 10 23 centro Magic Bari
32 Accettura Michele 29 9.7 16 31 play Atletica Putignano
33 Basile Antonio 29 7.3 12 27 play Basket Alberobello
34 Di Mola Leonardo 28 14.0 20 35 centro AP Monopoli
35 Farfaglia Enrico 28 9.3 15 42 ala forte Atletica Putignano
36 Savoia Francesco 28 5.6 9 guardia AP Monopoli
37 Biasi Simone 27 5.4 12 33 centro AP Monopoli
38 D'Andrea Donato 26 3.7 8 27 guardia TDG Castellaneta
39 Valentini Antonello 26 2.9 5 28 ala piccola Basket Alberobello
40 Belfiore Vito 26 3.7 11 play AP Monopoli
41 Cacucci Dario 25 12.5 16 23 guardia Athletic Club Castellana
42 Penna Daniele Filippo 23 3.8 8 30 play AP Monopoli
43 Mirizzi Federico 23 7.7 10 32 ala forte Atletica Putignano
44 De Palo Alessandro 23 11.5 15 19 guardia Mar.Lu. Bari
45 Di Lorenzo Eugenio 22 3.1 6 28 guardia Basket Alberobello
46 Galli Pierluigi 21 3.0 8 26 ala forte TDG Castellaneta
47 Stimolo Danilo 21 21.0 21 23 guardia Sharks Mola
48 Pastore Antonio 21 4.2 11 20 ala piccola Magic Bari
49 Ricci Raffaele 20 3.3 9 38 centro New Sporting Mottola
50 Ruggieri Antonio 19 9.5 13 29 centro Atletica Putignano