# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Milone Mario 287 26.1 36 31 guardia Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
2 Totagiancaspro Riccardo 236 19.7 28 21 guardia Junior Molfetta
3 Azzollini Giacomo 218 19.8 34 21 ala forte Junior Molfetta
4 Rotunno Domenico 218 24.2 40 23 ala piccola AGS Toritto
5 Valentino Gianmaria 168 10.5 24 20 play Basket Bitritto
6 Desantis Roccangelo 159 11.4 19 39 ala forte Don Bosco Santeramo
7 Gadaleta Marco Silvestro 152 13.8 25 22 guardia Junior Molfetta
8 Tarricone Daniele 141 12.8 22 31 play Nuova Virtus Corato
9 Lorusso Mariano 139 12.6 22 22 ala piccola Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
10 Caradonna Paolo 137 13.7 24 19 ala piccola Basket Bitritto
11 Armenise Nicola 129 9.2 23 23 ala forte Basket Bitritto
12 Cardetta Rocco 124 8.3 18 24 play Don Bosco Santeramo
13 Paradiso Filippo 116 10.5 20 39 ala forte Don Bosco Santeramo
14 Piarulli Ubaldo 111 12.3 30 36 centro Nuova Virtus Corato
15 Randolfi Alessandro 107 11.9 19 24 ala piccola Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
16 Zara Alessio 105 10.5 20 37 centro Nuova Virtus Corato
17 Aufieri Fabio 103 6.4 17 21 guardia Basket Bitritto
18 De Filippis Nicolas 100 8.3 19 24 play Basket Bitritto
19 De Palma Giandomenico 98 8.9 18 40 ala piccola Nuova Virtus Corato
20 Colacicco Nunzio 92 6.6 14 35 centro Don Bosco Santeramo
21 Zeverino Michele 92 6.1 12 40 guardia Don Bosco Santeramo
22 Fracasso Daniele 91 8.3 15 31 ala forte Basket Bitritto
23 Lasorsa Alessandro 90 7.5 13 guardia Nuova Virtus Corato
24 Visaggio Claudio 90 6.4 14 31 centro Basket Bitritto
25 La Sorsa Gianmarco 90 9.0 18 25 ala forte Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
26 Viesti Vito 89 5.6 12 21 ala forte Basket Bitritto
27 De Gennaro Domenico 85 6.5 18 37 centro Junior Molfetta
28 Vitanostra Savino 84 7.0 14 28 ala piccola Nuova Virtus Corato
29 Stano Davide 82 7.5 12 28 ala piccola Don Bosco Santeramo
30 Gaudio Andrea 80 5.7 13 25 play Junior Molfetta
31 Micunco Matteo 78 5.2 14 20 ala piccola Basket Bitritto
32 Porfido Alessandro 75 5.4 10 31 guardia Don Bosco Santeramo
33 Clemente Giuseppe 75 8.3 13 23 guardia AGS Toritto
34 Piccaluga Roberto Gianni 69 7.7 16 U18 ala piccola Basket Bitritto
35 Ferrara Luigi 68 8.5 15 25 ala forte Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
36 Papagno Salvatore 65 6.5 19 23 ala piccola Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
37 Maldera Domenico 63 5.3 12 21 play Nuova Virtus Corato
38 Coscia Valerio 43 5.4 9 21 ala piccola AGS Toritto
39 Battafarano Nicola 43 4.8 11 37 ala piccola Nuova Virtus Corato
40 D'Erasmo Federico 42 4.7 9 U18 guardia AGS Toritto
41 Paccione Giovanni 41 5.1 10 24 play AGS Toritto
42 Poli Francesco 40 5.0 18 U18 ala piccola Junior Molfetta
43 Cannone Riccardo 38 12.7 16 30 ala piccola Raptors Bisceglie
44 Piemontese Fabio 38 12.7 20 20 play Cavaliers Trani
45 Loiacono Paolo 35 4.4 9 34 centro Nuova Virtus Corato
46 Damato Cosimo 33 16.5 17 U18 ala piccola Cavaliers Trani
47 Catano Kristian 32 16.0 17 19 ala piccola Cavaliers Trani
48 Erriquez Mario 32 10.7 12 20 ala piccola Cavaliers Trani
49 Fanelli Francesco 30 3.8 7 23 play AGS Toritto
50 De Sario Roberto 30 6.0 17 U18 ala piccola Junior Molfetta