# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pietrafesa Antonio 311 19.4 28 21 ala forte Frassati Basket
2 Zecchino Donato 310 22.1 33 42 ala forte Fortitudo Apricena
3 Giuliani Antonio 279 15.5 27 28 guardia Vigor San Severo
4 Ferrara Ferrara Leonardo 269 15.8 26 26 guardia Fortitudo Apricena
5 Riitano Raffaele 254 23.1 29 20 Pallacanestro Andria
6 Vaira Michele 239 17.1 44 26 guardia Frassati Basket
7 Tricarico Francesco 227 13.4 23 U18 guardia Minervino Rocks-Hill
8 Mastroluca Fabio 213 14.2 23 40 ala forte G.Angel Manfredonia
9 Cota Fabrizio 190 10.6 16 25 guardia Vigor San Severo
10 Santagata Celestino 176 9.8 19 30 ala forte Vigor San Severo
11 Lomuscio Vito 173 14.4 22 21 play New BK Barletta
12 Guarino Arnaldo 172 13.2 31 35 ala piccola Diamond Foggia
13 Imbriani Renato 166 11.1 18 33 ala piccola Diamond Foggia
14 L’abbate Valerio 154 11.8 19 U16 ala piccola Minervino Rocks-Hill
15 Capasso Davide 149 11.5 20 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Andria
16 Carriera Luca 142 10.9 19 U18 ala piccola Vigor San Severo
17 Pisante Luigi 137 8.1 15 U18 play Vigor San Severo
18 Ciani Michele 131 10.1 18 26 guardia Minervino Rocks-Hill
19 Colucci Alessio 127 7.5 17 29 centro Vigor San Severo
20 Tedesco Alessandro 126 7.4 15 play Fortitudo Apricena
21 Manfredi Luciano 124 13.8 18 27 play Frassati Basket
22 Vaira Raffaele 122 13.6 27 26 guardia G.Angel Manfredonia
23 Fratepietro Emanuele 118 9.8 15 25 guardia Minervino Rocks-Hill
24 Piemontese Antonio 113 7.5 22 43 guardia G.Angel Manfredonia
25 Di Gregorio Maurizio 106 10.6 25 36 ala forte Diamond Foggia
26 Binetti Giuseppe 95 8.6 16 20 guardia New BK Barletta
27 Bevere Stefano 93 11.6 21 33 ala piccola Fortitudo Apricena
28 Dell'Aquila Giacomo 92 6.6 14 30 ala forte Diamond Foggia
29 Sassi Angelo 91 13.0 19 20 ala forte Minervino Rocks-Hill
30 Pisicchio Gianfilippo 91 8.3 18 22 ala piccola Minervino Rocks-Hill
31 Lauriola Michele Giuseppe 85 9.4 12 32 ala forte Frassati Basket
32 Campese Raffaele 83 6.9 15 20 guardia New BK Barletta
33 Romanelli Gianluca 80 6.2 13 19 play New BK Barletta
34 Ciuffreda Michele Angelo 79 6.1 14 45 play G.Angel Manfredonia
35 Ventrella Giovanni 78 6.0 15 19 ala forte Frassati Basket
36 Avezzano Delio 77 5.1 13 34 Fortitudo Apricena
37 De Lorenzo Michele 76 4.5 15 20 centro Fortitudo Apricena
38 Capuano Giuseppe 75 15.0 22 44 New BK Barletta
39 Salice Davide 75 7.5 16 37 ala forte G.Angel Manfredonia
40 Lamonarca Antonello 74 6.2 13 U18 ala piccola Minervino Rocks-Hill
41 Azzarone Stefano 73 4.9 12 35 ala forte G.Angel Manfredonia
42 Gramazio Salvatore 71 5.5 17 19 guardia Diamond Foggia
43 Palmitessa Pasquale 66 11.0 18 40 ala piccola New BK Barletta
44 Vitulano Antonio 65 4.1 9 ala piccola Frassati Basket
45 Luce Vincenzo 64 4.9 10 20 Pallacanestro Andria
46 Muraglia Giuseppe 62 7.8 16 39 guardia New BK Barletta
47 Fallucca Dante 62 3.6 8 32 guardia Vigor San Severo
48 Taranto Cristian 60 6.7 16 44 centro Diamond Foggia
49 Gorgoglione Raffaele 56 4.0 10 19 play Frassati Basket
50 Lomuscio Savino Pio 54 4.5 12 play Pallacanestro Andria