# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ferrara Ferrara Leonardo 66 22.0 26 25 guardia Fortitudo Apricena
2 Zecchino Donato 64 21.3 23 41 ala forte Fortitudo Apricena
3 Riitano Raffaele 50 25.0 29 19 Pallacanestro Andria
4 Giuliani Antonio 43 14.3 18 27 guardia Vigor San Severo
5 Tricarico Francesco 41 13.7 16 guardia Minervino Rocks-Hill
6 Lomuscio Vito 39 13.0 18 20 play New BK Barletta
7 L’abbate Valerio 39 13.0 19 ala piccola Minervino Rocks-Hill
8 Santagata Celestino 36 12.0 19 29 ala forte Vigor San Severo
9 Mastroluca Fabio 33 16.5 23 39 ala forte G.Angel Manfredonia
10 Ciani Michele 32 10.7 18 guardia Minervino Rocks-Hill
11 Binetti Giuseppe 31 10.3 16 19 guardia New BK Barletta
12 Cota Fabrizio 29 9.7 15 24 guardia Vigor San Severo
13 Imbriani Renato 28 9.3 17 32 ala piccola Diamond Foggia
14 Di Gregorio Maurizio 27 9.0 12 35 ala forte Diamond Foggia
15 Capasso Davide 27 13.5 14 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Andria
16 Muraglia Giuseppe 23 7.7 10 38 guardia New BK Barletta
17 Romanelli Gianluca 22 7.3 13 18 play New BK Barletta
18 Ciuffreda Michele Angelo 21 10.5 13 44 play G.Angel Manfredonia
19 Taranto Cristian 21 10.5 16 43 centro Diamond Foggia
20 Salice Davide 19 9.5 11 36 ala forte G.Angel Manfredonia
21 Dell'Aquila Giacomo 19 6.3 8 29 ala forte Diamond Foggia
22 Colucci Alessio 18 6.0 14 28 centro Vigor San Severo
23 Tedesco Alessandro 18 9.0 14 play Fortitudo Apricena
24 Perta Pasquale 18 6.0 6 U18 centro Vigor San Severo
25 Visaggio Francesco 17 17.0 17 32 ala forte Pol. Canusium
26 Piemontese Antonio 15 7.5 10 42 guardia G.Angel Manfredonia
27 Leone Pietro 15 7.5 13 20 ala forte New BK Barletta
28 Giocondo Pietro 14 14.0 14 26 play Minervino Rocks-Hill
29 Pisante Luigi 14 4.7 8 U18 play Vigor San Severo
30 Avezzano Delio 13 4.3 8 33 Fortitudo Apricena
31 Lamonarca Antonello 13 4.3 7 ala piccola Minervino Rocks-Hill
32 Fratepietro Emanuele 12 12.0 12 24 guardia Minervino Rocks-Hill
33 Campese Raffaele 12 4.0 7 19 guardia New BK Barletta
34 Pacillo Alessio 12 6.0 8 32 play G.Angel Manfredonia
35 Carriera Luca 12 6.0 8 U18 ala piccola Vigor San Severo
36 Consalvo Gabriele 12 4.0 7 18 ala piccola Diamond Foggia
37 Guarino Arnaldo 11 11.0 11 34 ala piccola Diamond Foggia
38 Gramazio Salvatore 11 3.7 5 18 guardia Diamond Foggia
39 Roccotelli Sabino 10 3.3 6 23 ala piccola Minervino Rocks-Hill
40 Inchingolo Domenico 10 5.0 6 ala forte Pallacanestro Andria
41 Rizzi Domenico 10 10.0 10 31 centro Pol. Canusium
42 Grieco Matteo 10 10.0 10 30 ala piccola G.Angel Manfredonia
43 Ciociola Alessandro 9 4.5 6 U18 guardia G.Angel Manfredonia
44 Capuano Giuseppe 9 9.0 9 43 New BK Barletta
45 Luce Vincenzo 9 4.5 7 19 Pallacanestro Andria
46 De Lorenzo Michele 9 3.0 6 19 centro Fortitudo Apricena
47 Cannone Vittorio 9 9.0 9 Pol. Canusium
48 Azzarone Stefano 8 4.0 4 34 ala forte G.Angel Manfredonia
49 Caputo Pasquale 7 3.5 5 guardia Pallacanestro Andria
50 Ferrara Ferrara Alessandro Pio 6 2.0 6 U18 guardia Fortitudo Apricena