# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Milone Riccardo 101 16.8 24 27 guardia Basket Carmagnola
2 Calzavara Diego 98 24.5 29 25 play Sagrantino Rivoli
3 Nasari Marco 90 18.0 22 37 guardia B.C. Gators
4 Bergamaschi Andrea 67 16.8 25 21 guardia Teens Basket Cossato
5 Battezzati Davide 67 13.4 22 24 play Alter 82 Piossasco
6 Martina Christian 65 16.3 23 27 play Beinaschese - OTB
7 Di Gennaro Davide 61 15.3 25 21 ala piccola Torino Teen Basket
8 Gili Alberto 61 10.2 15 19 ala piccola Basket Carmagnola
9 Parente Davide 60 20.0 28 36 play Sagrantino Rivoli
10 Martina Alex 59 14.8 27 30 play Beinaschese - OTB
11 Caratozzolo Nicolò 59 19.7 23 24 guardia B.E.A. Chieri
12 Chiri Alessandro 57 9.5 16 37 ala forte Basket Carmagnola
13 De Tomasi Luca 56 18.7 23 27 play Cestistica Domodossola
14 Giacone Enrico 56 11.2 17 29 ala forte B.C. Gators
15 Cantarelli Davide 55 11.0 18 32 ala piccola Basket Carmagnola
16 Aresu Luca 54 10.8 16 30 guardia Amici S. Mauro Torinese
17 Murta Gaspar Cardoso Luca 54 13.5 21 30 guardia Teens Basket Cossato
18 Barberis Marco 53 13.3 22 32 ala forte Amici S. Mauro Torinese
19 Proto Pierluca 52 13.0 17 24 ala piccola Torino Teen Basket
20 Liso Davide 52 10.4 16 24 guardia Alter 82 Piossasco
21 Perissinotto Claudio 52 26.0 30 37 ala forte Pall. Trino
22 Ferilli Giuseppe 48 12.0 13 35 play Torino Teen Basket
23 Castagnetti Ulisse 48 12.0 14 32 centro Teens Basket Cossato
24 Favretto Roy 48 9.6 14 29 centro Alter 82 Piossasco
25 Alberto Gregorio 46 11.5 13 20 ala piccola Teens Basket Cossato
26 Ventricelli Marco 46 9.2 23 19 guardia Amici S. Mauro Torinese
27 Colmo Andrea 45 11.3 16 39 guardia Beinaschese - OTB
28 Marengo Nicolò 44 14.7 17 25 centro B.C. Gators
29 Badariotti Lodovico 42 8.4 18 24 play Alter 82 Piossasco
30 Vallone Andrea 42 8.4 20 24 ala piccola Amici S. Mauro Torinese
31 Toppino Alberto 41 13.7 18 19 Omega Asti
32 Roncarolo Andrea 40 8.0 12 34 centro Amici S. Mauro Torinese
33 Gallo Paolo 40 13.3 23 29 centro Omega Asti
34 Arese Daniele 40 8.0 14 34 play B.C. Gators
35 Barbato Giorgio 39 9.8 14 25 ala forte Beinaschese - OTB
36 Sabena Andrea 38 7.6 10 39 centro B.C. Gators
37 Spinoso Giuseppe 38 9.5 16 32 guardia Sagrantino Rivoli
38 Botto Diego 37 7.4 13 26 ala piccola B.C. Gators
39 Eirale Marcello 36 12.0 15 22 play Omega Asti
40 Fuso Marco 35 7.0 9 32 play Basket Carmagnola
41 Marzolla Diego 34 6.8 15 33 ala piccola Amici S. Mauro Torinese
42 Cerutti Simone 34 17.0 24 31 guardia Cestistica Domodossola
43 Barberis Christian 34 8.5 15 28 guardia Sagrantino Rivoli
44 Uccello Luca Maria 32 8.0 12 25 ala forte Beinaschese - OTB
45 Strano Alan 32 8.0 13 28 ala piccola Amici S. Mauro Torinese
46 Gile Sebastiano 32 10.7 13 31 ala forte B.E.A. Chieri
47 Donaddio Matteo 32 16.0 17 26 guardia Cestistica Domodossola
48 Baldini Luca 31 10.3 19 30 ala piccola Cestistica Domodossola
49 Di Graci Davide 30 15.0 19 29 ala piccola Don Bosco Borgomanero
50 Caldarone Enrico 30 7.5 10 25 guardia B.C. Gators