# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Peychinov Angel 195 16.3 29 23 guardia Val Di Ceppo
2 Cukinas Pavelas 192 17.5 32 35 centro Unibasket Lanciano
3 Torreborre Francis Fernand B. 184 18.4 25 25 play Il Globo Isernia
4 Tarolis Valentas 178 16.2 31 27 centro Pol.Vigor Matelica
5 Povilaitis Audrius 176 14.7 26 31 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
6 De Gregorio Fabrizio 173 14.4 21 24 guardia Magic Basket Chieti
7 Boffini Francesco 171 15.5 33 33 guardia Pol.Vigor Matelica
8 Cicconi Massi Filippo 170 17.0 23 23 ala forte Pall.Fossombrone
9 Meschini Umberto 169 16.9 26 24 guardia Val Di Ceppo
10 Italiano Andrea 164 13.7 22 27 play Magic Basket Chieti
11 Temperini Nicola 161 16.1 25 30 guardia Sutor Bk1955 Montegranaro
12 Bugionovo Michele 160 14.5 26 26 play Basket Club S.Benedetto
13 Mordini Matteo 155 14.1 21 18 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
14 Pebole Matthew 155 14.1 24 29 ala forte Basket Club S.Benedetto
15 Bini Alessandro 154 15.4 24 23 ala forte Robur Bk Osimo
16 Cercolani Matteo 152 15.2 22 24 play Pisaurum Pesaro
17 Lupetti Riccardo 150 15.0 27 27 play Sutor Bk1955 Montegranaro
18 Casuscelli Edoardo 145 12.1 23 29 play Val Di Ceppo
19 Musci Emanuele 143 11.9 20 26 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
20 Adins Rihards 142 15.8 24 24 ala piccola Il Globo Isernia
21 Sinatra Giona 142 12.9 20 21 play Pisaurum Pesaro
22 Giampaoli Andrea 140 15.6 31 28 play Bramante BK Pesaro
23 Porfidia Francesco Maria 139 13.9 20 19 play Il Globo Isernia
24 Murtagh Connor Assefa 135 13.5 24 24 ala piccola Basket Club S.Benedetto
25 Cecchini Eugenio 133 13.3 22 30 centro Pisaurum Pesaro
26 Camacho De Sa Nuno Miguel 132 13.2 23 21 ala forte UBS Foligno
27 Gurini Andrea 127 15.9 19 24 guardia Robur Falconara
28 Ouedraogo Florian Pierre Alec 127 11.5 16 22 ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
29 Adonide Angelo 124 11.3 21 25 ala forte Unibasket Lanciano
30 Scozzaro Dario 123 12.3 20 26 ala piccola Il Globo Isernia
31 Conti Francesco 122 12.2 16 36 centro Robur Bk Osimo
32 Ortenzi Carlo 120 10.9 23 22 play Basket Club S.Benedetto
33 Ranitovic Dusan 120 17.1 23 23 ala forte Unibasket Lanciano
34 Cardellini Giacomo 118 11.8 21 28 guardia Robur Bk Osimo
35 Faina Filippo 115 11.5 19 18 play Perugia Basket
36 Sakinis Paulius 114 12.7 26 23 centro UBS Foligno
37 Federici Brandon Robert 113 12.6 29 23 ala piccola Pall.Fossombrone
38 Catalani Nicola 112 11.2 28 30 centro Robur Bk Osimo
39 Mbaye Diadia 110 10.0 21 31 ala piccola Pol.Vigor Matelica
40 Tosti Giacomo 107 10.7 24 24 play UBS Foligno
41 Di Falco Vincenzo 104 8.7 17 35 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
42 Sorci Alessio 104 9.5 19 32 guardia Pol.Vigor Matelica
43 Trastulli Nicola 103 9.4 18 21 play Pol.Vigor Matelica
44 Cesana Davide 103 9.4 18 24 guardia Basket Club S.Benedetto
45 Martelli Alex 100 9.1 22 27 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
46 Gamberini Tommaso 100 12.5 21 29 ala forte Bramante BK Pesaro
47 Dania Luigi 97 10.8 24 19 ala piccola Robur Falconara
48 Seguenti Monacelli Daniele 95 19.0 25 23 guardia Perugia Basket
49 Gnaccarini Marco 94 10.4 20 37 play Bramante BK Pesaro
50 Anastasi Jacopo 93 9.3 21 26 guardia UBS Foligno