CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Marche 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Torreborre Francis Fernand B.
PM'93Il Globo Isernia
483 18.6 29
2 Cukinas Pavelas
C'83Unibasket Lanciano
422 16.2 32
3 Cicconi Massi Filippo
AF'95Pallacanestro Fossombrone
419 16.1 30
4 Boffini Francesco
G'85Vigor Matelica
410 15.8 33
5 Camacho De Sa Nuno Miguel
AF'97UBS Foligno
406 15.6 31
6 Tarolis Valentas
C'91Vigor Matelica
395 15.2 31
7 Adins Rihards
AP'94Il Globo Isernia
383 16.0 28
8 Mordini Matteo
G'00Unibasket Lanciano
380 14.6 26
9 Musci Emanuele
C'92Magic Basket Chieti
375 15.0 30
10 Meschini Umberto
G'94Val Di Ceppo
375 15.6 26
11 Peychinov Angel
G'95Val Di Ceppo
372 14.9 29
12 Cercolani Matteo
PM'94Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
362 14.5 27
13 Pebole Matthew
AF'89Basket Club S.Benedetto
357 13.7 27
14 Gurini Andrea
G'94Robur Falconara
351 14.6 25
15 Ortenzi Carlo
PM'96Basket Club S.Benedetto
339 13.0 31
16 Lupetti Riccardo
PM'91Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
336 12.9 27
17 Cecchini Eugenio
C'88Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
332 13.3 22
18 Povilaitis Audrius
AF'87Magic Basket Chieti
329 12.7 26
19 Temperini Nicola
G'88Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
329 14.3 25
20 Italiano Andrea
PM'91Magic Basket Chieti
317 12.2 22
21 Ranitovic Dusan
AF'95Unibasket Lanciano
316 14.4 23
22 De Gregorio Fabrizio
G'94Magic Basket Chieti
314 12.6 21
23 Cardellini Giacomo
G'90Robur Basket Osimo
311 12.0 22
24 Sakinis Paulius
C'95UBS Foligno
311 12.4 26
25 Sinatra Giona
PM'97Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
306 12.2 21
26 Marsili Jacopo
G'86Perugia Basket
302 15.9 30
27 Bugionovo Michele
PM'92Basket Club S.Benedetto
302 13.1 26
28 Gamberini Tommaso
AF'89Bramante Basket Pesaro
301 12.5 22
29 Giampaoli Andrea
PM'90Bramante Basket Pesaro
300 13.0 31
30 Federici Brandon Robert
AP'95Pallacanestro Fossombrone
300 12.5 29
31 Bini Alessandro
AF'95Robur Basket Osimo
299 14.2 24
32 Catalani Nicola
C'88Robur Basket Osimo
297 11.4 28
33 Tosti Giacomo
PM'94UBS Foligno
287 11.0 24
34 Mbaye Diadia
AP'87Vigor Matelica
284 10.9 25
35 Centanni Edoardo
G'98Robur Falconara
282 10.8 29
36 Casuscelli Edoardo
PM'89Val Di Ceppo
278 11.1 27
37 Cesana Davide
G'94Basket Club S.Benedetto
272 10.9 24
38 Martelli Alex
G'91Unibasket Lanciano
268 10.3 25
39 Conti Francesco
C'82Robur Basket Osimo
262 10.1 17
40 Porfidia Francesco Maria
PM'99Il Globo Isernia
254 9.8 24
41 Trastulli Nicola
PM'97Vigor Matelica
254 10.2 21
42 Faina Filippo
PM'00Perugia Basket
243 10.6 19
43 Adonide Angelo
AF'93Unibasket Lanciano
242 9.7 24
44 Gnaccarini Marco
PM'81Bramante Basket Pesaro
241 9.3 20
45 Mariotti Luca
PM'89UBS Foligno
241 9.3 20
46 Valentini Alessio
C'88Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
236 11.2 26
47 Vissani Samuele
G'91Vigor Matelica
219 8.4 20
48 Anastasi Jacopo
G'92UBS Foligno
207 8.0 21
49 Scozzaro Dario
AP'92Il Globo Isernia
205 12.8 23
50 Dania Luigi
G'99Robur Falconara
205 8.2 24