# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pira Andrea 187 17.0 27 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
2 Signorino Gabriele 155 15.5 22 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
3 Giordano Nicola 141 12.8 21 U16 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
4 Pugliatti Fabrizio 131 13.1 24 U15 play Stella Azzurra Roma
5 Visintin Matteo 127 11.5 19 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
6 Bocevski Dino 127 11.5 22 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
7 Telesca Nicola 101 7.2 14 Stella Azzurra Roma
8 Adeola Emmanuel Adekunle 93 13.3 20 U15 centro Stella Azzurra Roma
9 Camponeschi Tommaso 92 7.1 14 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
10 Nzosa Yannick Manzila 90 11.3 18 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
11 Motta Felipe 87 14.5 23 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
12 Falk Wilhelm Gustav 85 14.2 39 Stella Azzurra Roma
13 Boglio Alfredo 82 8.2 18 U16 Stella Azzurra Roma
14 Sarr Malick 80 6.2 14 Stella Azzurra Roma
15 Belviso Carlandrea 65 8.1 20 U16 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
16 Rapini Francesco Alberto 63 4.8 11 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
17 Vagnini Gianluca 60 6.0 11 Pool Eurobasket Roma
18 Censi Ivan 56 6.2 10 Pool Eurobasket Roma
19 Salvioni Riccardo 54 3.9 8 U15 Stella Azzurra Roma
20 Rama Samuele 54 4.9 15 Pool Eurobasket Roma
21 Croce Alessio 51 5.1 9 Pool Eurobasket Roma
22 Cerutti Tommaso 45 5.0 11 Pool Eurobasket Roma
23 Savarino Simone 43 4.3 8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
24 Valentini Sergio 42 10.5 16 U16 ala piccola C.B. Frascati
25 Jocys Rokas 36 12.0 16 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
26 Sassaroli Paterne 32 5.3 12 Pool Eurobasket Roma
27 Brunetti 32 8.0 14 Basket Roma
28 D'Amata Andrea 31 7.8 11 U16 ala piccola Basket Roma
29 Insegno Francesco 29 3.6 8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
30 Grillo 28 7.0 12 Basket Roma
31 Albenzi Alessio 28 9.3 13 U16 ala piccola C.B. Frascati
32 Colagrossi Lorenzo 27 13.5 16 U16 ala piccola Pall. Palestrina
33 Carpentieri 27 6.8 14 C.B. Frascati
34 Kuusmaa Kaspar 25 8.3 13 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
35 De Liso Federico 25 4.2 15 Pool Eurobasket Roma
36 Nava Gabriele 24 8.0 12 U16 ala piccola C.B. Frascati
37 Lucarelli 23 5.8 10 Basket Roma
38 Di Stefano V. 21 7.0 12 C.B. Frascati
39 Meconi Luca 21 5.3 9 U16 ala piccola C.B. Frascati
40 D’agostino 21 5.3 6 Basket Roma
41 Manzo 20 20.0 20 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
42 Leonetti Andrea 17 3.4 7 Pool Eurobasket Roma
43 Ciancaglini 17 17.0 17 Romana Basket
44 Lo Prete Luca 17 2.1 8 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
45 Santoni Valerio 16 1.8 5 Pool Eurobasket Roma
46 Carboni 16 16.0 16 Romana Basket
47 Minna Danilo 16 16.0 16 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
48 Mattarelli Leonardo 15 7.5 15 U15 Pall. Palestrina
49 Ensoli 13 13.0 13 Smg Basket School
50 Cipollone 13 4.3 8 Basket Roma