CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 15 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L.
GU15Honey Sport City
262 21.8 31
2 Tripodi Matteo
APU15Honey Sport City
195 16.3 23
3 Marchionne Andrea
GU15Honey Sport City
138 11.5 18
4 Matera Antonio
PMU15Honey Sport City
136 11.3 18
5 Cannavina Flavio
AFU15Honey Sport City
134 13.4 24
6 Fiorilli Nicolò
GU14Honey Sport City
86 7.8 16
7 Durante Mattia
CU15Honey Sport City
80 10.0 20
8 Uzzi Mattia
APU15Honey Sport City
75 6.3 15
9 Atzeni Daniele
GU15Honey Sport City
68 5.7 9
10 De Robertis Gianluca
GU15Honey Sport City
48 4.0 14
11 Errica Nicholas
PMU14Honey Sport City
43 6.1 11
12 De Castro Giacomo
APU15Tiber Roma
37 18.5 20
13 Najarro Menendez Diego
APU15Fonte Roma Basket
31 15.5 20
14 Piazza Nicolò
PMU15Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
28 14.0 15
15 Laudanna
Uisp XVIII Roma
27 13.5 20
16 Miele Niccolò
APU15Honey Sport City
22 2.0 7
17 Fusca Luca
APU15Fonte Roma Basket
22 11.0 16
18 Soliani Stefano
APU15Fonte Roma Basket
21 10.5 13
19 Lato Riccardo
AFU15Uisp XVIII Roma
20 10.0 16
20 Sannino
Fonte Roma Basket
17 8.5 9
21 Alfonso Alderete Andrea
APU15Tiber Roma
17 8.5 9
22 Bordi Andrea
APU15Pool Eurobasket Roma
16 16.0 16
23 Mattarelli Leonardo
AFU15Pallacanestro Palestrina
15 7.5 13
24 Di Natale Matteo
APU15Uisp XVIII Roma
15 7.5 11
25 Carboni Francesco
GU15Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
15 7.5 15
26 Gentile Luca
PMU18Tiber Roma
15 7.5 13
27 Grasso Lorenzo
GU15Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
15 7.5 10
28 Mastropietro Alessio
PMU15Pallacanestro Palestrina
14 7.0 14
29 Sciacca Francesco
APU15Tiber Roma
13 6.5 8
30 Gallon Francesco
APU15Tiber Roma
13 6.5 10
31 Torelli Lorenzo
APU15Pallacanestro Palestrina
13 6.5 7
32 Filecci Nicolò Francesco
APU15Pallacanestro Palestrina
13 13.0 13
33 Pompei
Uisp XVIII Roma
12 6.0 10
34 Macarra Federico
APU15Pallacanestro Palestrina
11 5.5 11
35 Della Corte Federico
APU14Tiber Roma
11 5.5 6
36 Buti Marco
APU15Tiber Roma
11 5.5 8
37 Coccia Lorenzo
APU15Pallacanestro Palestrina
10 10.0 10
38 Battaglia Riccardo
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
9 9.0 9
39 Angelini
Pool Eurobasket Roma
9 9.0 9
40 Concas Alessio
APU15Fonte Roma Basket
9 4.5 5
41 Puglielli Luca
APU15Pool Eurobasket Roma
9 9.0 9
42 Sannia
Fonte Roma Basket
8 4.0 5
43 Girolami Pietro
CU15Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
8 4.0 7
44 Melmeluzzi Luca
APU15Tiber Roma
7 3.5 7
45 Porretta Lorenzo
APU15Pool Eurobasket Roma
6 6.0 6
46 Nizza
Uisp XVIII Roma
5 2.5 3
47 Maghelli Luigi
APU15Honey Sport City
5 2.5 3
48 Serretiello Paolo
GU15Honey Sport City
5 1.0 2
49 Di Marzio Luca
GU15Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
5 2.5 3
50 Ciabattini Francesco
APU15Uisp XVIII Roma
4 2.0 4