1a giornata

29 Ott Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A OMA Trieste 14247 
29 Ott Libertas Cussignacco AIBI Fogliano 7646 
31 Ott ABF Monfalcone Pol. Concordia 5235 
31 Ott Futurosa Trieste blu Futurosa Trieste rossa 43102 
31 Ott Interclub Muggia Pol. Casarsa 7638 
1 Nov Sistema Rosa Pordenone ADP Codroipese 8236 

2a giornata

3 Nov Pol. Casarsa Futurosa Trieste blu 6657 
5 Nov ADP Codroipese ABF Monfalcone 7533 
5 Nov OMA Trieste Interclub Muggia 3974 
5 Nov AIBI Fogliano Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B 6946 
6 Nov Pol. Concordia Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A 24107 
7 Nov Futurosa Trieste rossa Libertas Cussignacco 7141 

3a giornata

11 Nov OMA Trieste Futurosa Trieste blu 5863 
12 Nov Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B 9441 
13 Nov Pol. Concordia Futurosa Trieste rossa 36133 
15 Nov Sistema Rosa Pordenone AIBI Fogliano 7926 
26 Nov ABF Monfalcone Libertas Cussignacco 4464 
1 Dic Pol. Casarsa ADP Codroipese 3762 

4a giornata

18 Nov OMA Trieste Futurosa Trieste rossa 4689 
19 Nov Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B Pol. Casarsa 7251 
19 Nov ADP Codroipese Interclub Muggia 3453 
19 Nov Libertas Cussignacco Sistema Rosa Pordenone 4352 
21 Nov Futurosa Trieste blu Pol. Concordia 6643 
21 Nov AIBI Fogliano ABF Monfalcone 6332 

5a giornata

24 Nov Interclub Muggia Pol. Concordia 8034 
24 Nov Pol. Casarsa OMA Trieste 6457 
26 Nov Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B Sistema Rosa Pordenone 4085 
26 Nov ADP Codroipese AIBI Fogliano 4537 
28 Nov Futurosa Trieste rossa Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A 6683 
2 Dic Futurosa Trieste blu Libertas Cussignacco 6267 

6a giornata

3 Dic Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B Futurosa Trieste rossa 46102 
3 Dic Libertas Cussignacco ADP Codroipese 6744 
4 Dic Pol. Concordia OMA Trieste 3972 
5 Dic Futurosa Trieste blu Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A 5799 
5 Dic AIBI Fogliano Interclub Muggia 5473 
6 Dic Sistema Rosa Pordenone ABF Monfalcone 9621 

7a giornata

8 Dic Pol. Casarsa ABF Monfalcone 6867 
10 Dic Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A ADP Codroipese 9146 
12 Dic Futurosa Trieste rossa Sistema Rosa Pordenone 5337 
12 Dic Interclub Muggia Libertas Cussignacco 4852 
18 Dic Futurosa Trieste blu Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B 5554 
19 Dic Pol. Concordia AIBI Fogliano 5670 

8a giornata

12 Dic AIBI Fogliano OMA Trieste 6071 
17 Dic Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A Interclub Muggia 7835 
17 Dic ADP Codroipese Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B 4931 
17 Dic Libertas Cussignacco Pol. Concordia 8035 
19 Dic ABF Monfalcone Futurosa Trieste rossa 2284 
20 Dic Sistema Rosa Pordenone Pol. Casarsa 10029 

9a giornata

12 Gen Pol. Casarsa AIBI Fogliano 5558 
13 Gen OMA Trieste Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B 5265 
14 Gen Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A Libertas Cussignacco 8942 
15 Gen Futurosa Trieste blu Sistema Rosa Pordenone 3676 
16 Gen Futurosa Trieste rossa ADP Codroipese 9545 
16 Gen Interclub Muggia ABF Monfalcone 7531 

10a giornata

16 Gen AIBI Fogliano Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A 26101 
21 Gen ADP Codroipese Futurosa Trieste blu 7954 
21 Gen Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B Pol. Concordia 8463 
21 Gen Libertas Cussignacco Pol. Casarsa 9553 
23 Gen ABF Monfalcone OMA Trieste 5968 
24 Gen Sistema Rosa Pordenone Interclub Muggia 4944 

11a giornata

27 Gen Futurosa Trieste blu Interclub Muggia 5784 
27 Gen OMA Trieste Sistema Rosa Pordenone 3261 
28 Gen Libertas Cussignacco Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B 8951 
29 Gen Pol. Concordia ADP Codroipese 2355 
30 Gen ABF Monfalcone Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A 43117 
30 Gen Futurosa Trieste rossa Pol. Casarsa 13739 

12a giornata

30 Gen AIBI Fogliano Futurosa Trieste blu 6645 
3 Feb Pol. Casarsa Pol. Concordia 7548 
4 Feb Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B ABF Monfalcone 5633 
4 Feb ADP Codroipese OMA Trieste 7333 
6 Feb Interclub Muggia Futurosa Trieste rossa 4572 
7 Feb Sistema Rosa Pordenone Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A 4178 

13a giornata

10 Feb OMA Trieste Libertas Cussignacco 4066 
12 Feb Pol. Concordia Sistema Rosa Pordenone 4581 
13 Feb ABF Monfalcone Futurosa Trieste blu 6254 
13 Feb Futurosa Trieste rossa AIBI Fogliano 8641 
13 Feb Interclub Muggia Lib. Sporting Udine sq.B 6523 
18 Feb Lib. Sporting Udine sq.A Pol. Casarsa 10966