CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 15 Eccellenza Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ius Marco
CU15Pall2004 Trieste
224 13.2 35
2 Tagliaferro Marco
GU15Pall2004 Trieste
200 11.8 21
3 Rolli Matteo
PMU15Pall2004 Trieste
187 11.7 21
4 Eva Tommaso
PMU15Pall2004 Trieste
168 9.3 18
5 Bonano Mattia
PMU15Pall2004 Trieste
121 7.1 18
6 Giovanetti Federico
AFU15Pall2004 Trieste
116 9.7 20
7 De Giuseppe Luca
GU15Pall2004 Trieste
113 6.6 23
8 Anello Andrea
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
105 5.8 13
9 Persico Denis
GU15Pall2004 Trieste
79 4.9 14
10 Micalich Enrico
GU15APU Udine
63 21.0 28
11 Di Camillo Gabriele
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
60 12.0 21
12 Piccin Stefano
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
57 4.4 13
13 Bot G.
HRV Villanova
54 18.0 23
14 Lomele Boselli Aaron
U163S Cordenons
54 18.0 26
15 Zacchigna Mauro
APU15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
47 15.7 24
16 Ukmar Luka
GU15Pall2004 Trieste
38 2.7 6
17 Vianello
HRV Villanova
36 12.0 18
18 Gallo Filippo
PMU15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
36 12.0 20
19 Gattolini Mattia
U15APU Udine
34 11.3 17
20 Susana Tommaso
U15APU Udine
33 11.0 14
21 Nicolao
3S Cordenons
33 11.0 14
22 Castaldo
Libertas Trieste
33 16.5 21
23 Galasso Simone
PMU15Pall2004 Trieste
33 3.7 12
24 Gattel
HRV Villanova
32 10.7 20
25 Accordino
HRV Villanova
30 10.0 15
26 Dolcetti
Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
24 12.0 14
27 Mermoglia Leonardo
APU15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
23 7.7 14
28 Giovannetti
Pall2004 Trieste
23 11.5 17
29 Pizzinato Stefano
3S Cordenons
21 7.0 10
30 Melis Federico
GU15Pall2004 Trieste
20 4.0 10
31 Della Toffola Edoardo
U153S Cordenons
19 6.3 10
32 Dell’elmo
Pallacanestro Laipacco
18 18.0 18
33 Raico
Libertas Trieste
18 9.0 10
34 Venturi Riccardo
APU Udine
18 6.0 9
35 Balladino Shaka
APU Udine
18 9.0 16
36 Ingegnoli
Polisigma Zoppola
18 18.0 18
37 Tessitori
Pallacanestro Laipacco
18 9.0 12
38 Roseano Matteo
APU Udine
16 5.3 7
39 Dalibert
Libertas Trieste
15 7.5 9
40 Desogbo
Libertas Trieste
15 7.5 8
41 Dal Maso Andrea
U163S Cordenons
14 7.0 8
42 Bortolus Riccardo
3S Cordenons
14 4.7 6
43 Ndompetelo Saka Gethsem
3S Cordenons
14 4.7 9
44 Bet
Polisigma Zoppola
13 13.0 13
45 Minetto Alessandro
3S Cordenons
13 4.3 6
46 Piccoli
Pallacanestro Laipacco
12 6.0 10
47 Muzzo
Polisigma Zoppola
12 12.0 12
48 Ballandino
APU Udine
12 12.0 12
49 Bianchini Jacopo
APU15Pall2004 Trieste
11 2.8 7
50 Martincig
Pallacanestro Codroipese
10 10.0 10