# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ius Marco 224 13.2 35 U15 centro Pall2004 Trieste
2 Tagliaferro Marco 200 11.8 21 U15 guardia Pall2004 Trieste
3 Rolli Matteo 187 11.7 21 U15 play Pall2004 Trieste
4 Eva Tommaso 168 9.3 18 U15 play Pall2004 Trieste
5 Bonano Mattia 121 7.1 18 U15 play Pall2004 Trieste
6 Giovanetti Federico 116 9.7 20 U15 ala forte Pall2004 Trieste
7 De Giuseppe Luca 113 6.6 23 U15 guardia Pall2004 Trieste
8 Anello Andrea 105 5.8 13 U15 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste
9 Persico Denis 79 4.9 14 U15 guardia Pall2004 Trieste
10 Micalich Enrico 63 21.0 28 U15 guardia APU Udine
11 Di Camillo Gabriele 60 12.0 21 U15 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste
12 Piccin Stefano 57 4.4 13 U15 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste
13 Bot 54 18.0 23 HRV Villanova
14 Lomele Boselli Aaron 54 18.0 26 U16 3S Cordenons
15 Zacchigna Mauro 47 15.7 24 U15 ala piccola Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
16 Ukmar Luka 38 2.7 6 U15 guardia Pall2004 Trieste
17 Vianello 36 12.0 18 HRV Villanova
18 Gallo Filippo 36 12.0 20 U15 play Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
19 Gattolini Mattia 34 11.3 17 U15 APU Udine
20 Susana Tommaso 33 11.0 14 U15 APU Udine
21 Nicolao 33 11.0 14 3S Cordenons
22 Castaldo 33 16.5 21 Libertas Trieste
23 Galasso Simone 33 3.7 12 U15 play Pall2004 Trieste
24 Gattel 32 10.7 20 HRV Villanova
25 Accordino 30 10.0 15 HRV Villanova
26 Dolcetti 24 12.0 14 Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
27 Giovannetti 23 11.5 17 Pall2004 Trieste
28 Mermoglia Leonardo 23 7.7 14 U15 ala piccola Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
29 Pizzinato Stefano 21 7.0 10 3S Cordenons
30 Melis Federico 20 4.0 10 U15 guardia Pall2004 Trieste
31 Della Toffola Edoardo 19 6.3 10 U15 3S Cordenons
32 Balladino Shaka 18 9.0 16 APU Udine
33 Ingegnoli 18 18.0 18 Polisigma Zoppola
34 Tessitori 18 9.0 12 Pallacanestro Laipacco
35 Dell’elmo 18 18.0 18 Pallacanestro Laipacco
36 Raico 18 9.0 10 Libertas Trieste
37 Venturi Riccardo 18 6.0 9 APU Udine
38 Roseano Matteo 16 5.3 7 APU Udine
39 Dalibert 15 7.5 9 Libertas Trieste
40 Desogbo 15 7.5 8 Libertas Trieste
41 Bortolus Riccardo 14 4.7 6 3S Cordenons
42 Dal Maso Andrea 14 7.0 8 U16 3S Cordenons
43 Ndompetelo Saka Gethsem 14 4.7 9 3S Cordenons
44 Bet 13 13.0 13 Polisigma Zoppola
45 Minetto Alessandro 13 4.3 6 3S Cordenons
46 Piccoli 12 6.0 10 Pallacanestro Laipacco
47 Muzzo 12 12.0 12 Polisigma Zoppola
48 Ballandino 12 12.0 12 APU Udine
49 Bianchini Jacopo 11 2.8 7 U15 ala piccola Pall2004 Trieste
50 Martincig 10 10.0 10 Pallacanestro Codroipese