# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Truccolo Riccardo 557 21.4 32 30 guardia Sistema Basket Pordenone
2 Bellina Federico 533 20.5 38 40 ala forte Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
3 Rovscek Matija 474 18.2 30 38 play Asar Romans
4 Moruzzi Alfredo 452 18.1 32 39 guardia Dinamo Gorizia
5 Cargnelutti Giorgio 436 16.8 29 29 centro Pall. Tagliamento Latisana
6 Carlin Davide 386 14.8 31 33 play Don Bosco Trieste
7 Muner Andrea 380 16.5 27 29 ala piccola Sistema Basket Pordenone
8 Ballandini Alessandro 377 15.7 27 19 ala piccola U.S. Goriziana
9 Basile Giacomo 358 13.8 24 28 ala forte AKK Bor Trieste
10 Munini Claudio 355 15.4 35 34 guardia Pallacanestro Codroipese
11 Batich Daniel 353 14.1 27 31 play AKK Bor Trieste
12 Miani Gabriele 353 14.1 33 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Codroipese
13 Braidot Siro 348 24.9 33 33 ala piccola Dinamo Gorizia
14 Rubin Matteo 338 13.0 25 33 guardia Pall. Tagliamento Latisana
15 Deangeli Lodovico 334 16.7 26 19 ala piccola Servolana Trieste
16 Monticelli Stefano 326 13.0 21 19 ala piccola DGM Campoformido
17 Bullara Federico 325 13.0 27 31 guardia Dinamo Gorizia
18 Varuzza Matteo 321 12.3 25 26 play Humus Sacile
19 Luis Michael 315 13.1 23 24 play 3S Cordenons
20 Cossaro Simone 314 16.5 36 19 play U.S. Goriziana
21 Gaspardo David 313 13.0 22 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Codroipese
22 Pellarini Thomas 310 11.9 24 38 play Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
23 Boniciolli Pietro 309 11.9 34 21 guardia Don Bosco Trieste
24 Pivetta Simone 306 11.8 25 19 ala piccola 3S Cordenons
25 Candussi Matteo 300 11.5 32 23 guardia Asar Romans
26 Bardini Andrea 296 11.8 30 33 play Vis Spilimbergo
27 Gaspardo Thomas 293 11.3 23 24 centro Vis Spilimbergo
28 Longo Stefano 290 12.1 28 U16 Don Bosco Trieste
29 Bortoluzzi Michele 288 11.1 21 34 play Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
30 Strle Tomasz 281 10.8 22 44 centro AKK Bor Trieste
31 D'Angelo Filippo 273 10.5 22 30 ala forte Humus Sacile
32 Pezzutti Filippo 268 10.3 26 21 guardia 3S Cordenons
33 Zakelj Alessio 267 10.3 22 27 ala forte Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
34 Passudetti Pier Paolo 265 10.2 22 23 play Vis Spilimbergo
35 De Simon Marco 265 10.2 20 35 play Vis Spilimbergo
36 Skerl Tadjan 257 9.9 25 26 play AKK Bor Trieste
37 Balbi Matteo 257 10.3 20 21 play Don Bosco Trieste
38 Scocchi Alessandro 255 10.2 21 27 guardia AKK Bor Trieste
39 Damjanovic Petar 254 9.8 23 19 play 3S Cordenons
40 Girardo Federico 253 12.0 29 25 ala forte Sistema Basket Pordenone
41 Venaruzzo Giovanni 248 11.3 23 22 guardia Pallacanestro Codroipese
42 Frusi Giuseppe 241 10.0 21 28 guardia 3S Cordenons
43 Bagnarol Federico 240 9.2 21 30 play Vis Spilimbergo
44 Cautiero Luigi 239 11.4 21 U18 ala piccola DGM Campoformido
45 Moschioni Giacomo 232 8.9 28 26 ala forte AKK Bor Trieste
46 Visintin Giacomo 230 8.8 16 24 play Asar Romans
47 Bianchini Paride 229 9.5 17 26 ala forte Vis Spilimbergo
48 Paradiso Jean-claude 229 8.8 23 24 ala forte Vis Spilimbergo
49 Gabai Paolo 226 9.4 21 35 ala piccola DGM Campoformido
50 Pin Dal Pos Francesco 223 11.2 19 34 ala piccola Sistema Basket Pordenone