CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Truccolo Riccardo
G'89Sistema Basket Pordenone
557 21.4 32
2 Bellina Federico
AF'79Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
533 20.5 38
3 Rovscek Matija
PM'81Asar Romans
474 18.2 30
4 Moruzzi Alfredo
G'80Dinamo Gorizia
452 18.1 32
5 Cargnelutti Giorgio
C'90Pall. Tagliamento Latisana
436 16.8 29
6 Carlin Davide
PM'86Don Bosco Trieste
386 14.8 31
7 Muner Andrea
AP'90Sistema Basket Pordenone
380 16.5 27
8 Ballandini Alessandro
AP'00U.S. Goriziana
377 15.7 27
9 Basile Giacomo
AF'91AKK Bor Trieste
358 13.8 24
10 Munini Claudio
G'85Pallacanestro Codroipese
355 15.4 35
11 Batich Daniel
PM'88AKK Bor Trieste
353 14.1 27
12 Miani Gabriele
AF'00Pallacanestro Codroipese
353 14.1 33
13 Braidot Siro
AP'86Dinamo Gorizia
348 24.9 33
14 Rubin Matteo
G'86Pall. Tagliamento Latisana
338 13.0 25
15 Deangeli Lodovico
AP'00Servolana Trieste
334 16.7 26
16 Monticelli Stefano
AP'00DGM Campoformido
326 13.0 21
17 Bullara Federico
G'88Dinamo Gorizia
325 13.0 27
18 Varuzza Matteo
PM'93Humus Sacile
321 12.3 25
19 Luis Michael
PM'953S Cordenons
315 13.1 23
20 Cossaro Simone
PM'00U.S. Goriziana
314 16.5 36
21 Gaspardo David
AF'89Pallacanestro Codroipese
313 13.0 22
22 Pellarini Thomas
PM'81Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
310 11.9 24
23 Boniciolli Pietro
G'98Don Bosco Trieste
309 11.9 34
24 Pivetta Simone
AP'003S Cordenons
306 11.8 25
25 Candussi Matteo
G'96Asar Romans
300 11.5 32
26 Bardini Andrea
PM'86Vis Spilimbergo
296 11.8 30
27 Gaspardo Thomas
C'95Vis Spilimbergo
293 11.3 23
28 Longo Stefano
U16Don Bosco Trieste
290 12.1 28
29 Bortoluzzi Michele
PM'85Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
288 11.1 21
30 Strle Tomasz
C'75AKK Bor Trieste
281 10.8 22
31 D'Angelo Filippo
AF'89Humus Sacile
273 10.5 22
32 Pezzutti Filippo
G'983S Cordenons
268 10.3 26
33 Zakelj Alessio
AF'92Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
267 10.3 22
34 Passudetti Pier Paolo
PM'96Vis Spilimbergo
265 10.2 22
35 De Simon Marco
PM'84Vis Spilimbergo
265 10.2 20
36 Balbi Matteo
PM'98Don Bosco Trieste
257 10.3 20
37 Skerl Tadjan
PM'93AKK Bor Trieste
257 9.9 25
38 Scocchi Alessandro
G'92AKK Bor Trieste
255 10.2 21
39 Damjanovic Petar
PM'003S Cordenons
254 9.8 23
40 Girardo Federico
AF'94Sistema Basket Pordenone
253 12.0 29
41 Venaruzzo Giovanni
G'97Pallacanestro Codroipese
248 11.3 23
42 Frusi Giuseppe
G'913S Cordenons
241 10.0 21
43 Bagnarol Federico
PM'89Vis Spilimbergo
240 9.2 21
44 Cautiero Luigi
APU18DGM Campoformido
239 11.4 21
45 Moschioni Giacomo
AF'93AKK Bor Trieste
232 8.9 28
46 Visintin Giacomo
PM'95Asar Romans
230 8.8 16
47 Bianchini Paride
AF'93Vis Spilimbergo
229 9.5 17
48 Paradiso Jean-claude
AF'95Vis Spilimbergo
229 8.8 23
49 Gabai Paolo
AP'84DGM Campoformido
226 9.4 21
50 Pin Dal Pos Francesco
AP'85Sistema Basket Pordenone
223 11.2 19