# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Borgia Antonio 731 28.1 39 23 ala piccola Eboli Basket
2 Gargiulo Francesco 522 20.9 43 23 ala forte Pol. Vico Equense
3 D'Angelo Pasquale 481 20.0 34 24 guardia Capaccio Paestum Basket
4 Spinaccio Giacinto 451 18.0 34 46 ala forte GS Minori
5 Diop Cheikh Touba 406 19.3 34 21 ala forte G.Zingaro Sala Consilina
6 Ilardi Mirko Mario 382 16.6 30 30 play Diamond Napoli
7 Palma Enrico 368 18.4 30 36 guardia Cilento Basket Agropoli
8 Simeone Mattia 337 16.0 24 U18 guardia Pall1988 Baiano
9 Esposito Vincenzo 335 12.9 22 26 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
10 Imparato Luca 332 17.5 30 27 ala piccola S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
11 Vedi Luigi 330 13.2 23 31 ala piccola Diamond Napoli
12 Romano Antonio 319 13.3 28 27 centro Crazy Team Scafati
13 Grieco Nicolò 308 12.8 26 21 ala forte S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
14 Viscido Michele 273 19.5 28 26 ala forte G.Zingaro Sala Consilina
15 Nigro Marco 271 12.3 23 36 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
16 Archico Francesco 270 11.3 27 32 guardia Diamond Napoli
17 Fraioli Emanuele 266 11.1 26 19 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Sorrento
18 Di Lorenzo Davide 256 10.2 19 26 guardia GS Minori
19 Vitale Marco 250 10.0 20 27 centro Pol. Vico Equense
20 De Marco Angelo 233 9.7 15 U18 ala piccola Capaccio Paestum Basket
21 Busiello Domenico 233 10.6 21 25 play Città Vesuviana
22 Baldi Ernesto 232 15.5 26 31 guardia G.Zingaro Sala Consilina
23 Ventura Saverio 230 9.2 17 22 ala piccola Pol. Vico Equense
24 Giovannone Nicola 230 12.1 31 23 guardia Eboli Basket
25 Converso Mario 228 9.1 20 35 ala piccola Eboli Basket
26 Sica Manuel 227 11.4 22 26 ala piccola Eboli Basket
27 Rossi Giuseppe 224 13.2 29 27 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Sorrento
28 De Luca Andrea 223 9.7 25 20 play S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
29 Serrapiglio Mario 219 9.1 17 25 ala piccola Città Vesuviana
30 Lepre Giuseppe 213 21.3 29 21 play Cilento Basket Agropoli
31 Gargiulo Giovanni 211 10.6 17 27 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Sorrento
32 Di Martino Luca 207 9.0 17 38 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
33 D'Atri Simone 207 9.0 19 29 ala piccola GS Minori
34 Iannaccone Jacopo 207 8.3 21 24 ala piccola S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
35 Fontana Ciro 204 11.3 21 29 guardia Città Vesuviana
36 Attivissimo Gianmaria 201 9.6 29 19 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Sorrento
37 Gasparri Nicola 199 13.3 31 23 ala piccola S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
38 Fucile Mattia 198 9.9 20 37 ala forte Diamond Napoli
39 Cocco Luigi 188 7.2 15 21 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
40 Laptyev Vladyslav 185 13.2 30 26 ala forte GS Minori
41 Aumenta Umberto 181 9.1 22 30 guardia G.Zingaro Sala Consilina
42 Di Lorenzo Giovanni 180 7.5 21 22 play Eboli Basket
43 Galibardi Danilo 176 6.8 17 19 ala piccola GS Minori
44 Ottone Carlo 173 10.8 26 21 play Sammaritana Basket
45 Ruggiero Vincenzo 171 6.8 18 24 guardia Cilento Basket Agropoli
46 Gorga Davide 171 9.5 27 23 ala forte Eboli Basket
47 Picariello Orazio 166 6.9 24 19 guardia Pall1988 Baiano
48 Napolitano Felice 166 6.6 14 33 ala piccola Pall1988 Baiano
49 Gargiulo Michele 165 6.9 13 24 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Sorrento
50 Perillo Stefano 165 6.9 18 24 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli