CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Campania 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Borgia Antonio
AP'96Eboli Basket
731 28.1 39
2 Gargiulo Francesco
AF'96Pol. Vico Equense
522 20.9 43
3 D'Angelo Pasquale
G'95Capaccio Paestum Basket
481 20.0 34
4 Spinaccio Giacinto
AF'73GS Minori
451 18.0 34
5 Diop Cheikh Touba
AF'98G.Zingaro Sala Consilina
406 19.3 34
6 Ilardi Mirko Mario
PM'89Diamond Napoli
382 16.6 30
7 Palma Enrico
G'83Cilento Basket Agropoli
368 18.4 30
8 Simeone Mattia
GU18Pall1988 Baiano
337 16.0 24
9 Esposito Vincenzo
AP'93Crazy Team Scafati
335 12.9 22
10 Imparato Luca
AP'92SLZ Basket Solofra
332 17.5 30
11 Vedi Luigi
AP'88Diamond Napoli
330 13.2 23
12 Romano Antonio
C'92Crazy Team Scafati
319 13.3 28
13 Grieco Nicolò
AF'98SLZ Basket Solofra
308 12.8 26
14 Viscido Michele
AF'93G.Zingaro Sala Consilina
273 19.5 28
15 Nigro Marco
AP'83Cilento Basket Agropoli
271 12.3 23
16 Archico Francesco
G'87Diamond Napoli
270 11.3 27
17 Fraioli Emanuele
AP'00Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
266 11.1 26
18 Di Lorenzo Davide
G'93GS Minori
256 10.2 19
19 Vitale Marco
C'92Pol. Vico Equense
250 10.0 20
20 De Marco Angelo
APU18Capaccio Paestum Basket
233 9.7 15
21 Busiello Domenico
PM'94Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
233 10.6 21
22 Baldi Ernesto
G'88G.Zingaro Sala Consilina
232 15.5 26
23 Giovannone Nicola
G'96Eboli Basket
230 12.1 31
24 Ventura Saverio
AP'97Pol. Vico Equense
230 9.2 17
25 Converso Mario
AP'84Eboli Basket
228 9.1 20
26 Sica Manuel
AP'93Eboli Basket
227 11.4 22
27 Rossi Giuseppe
AP'92Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
224 13.2 29
28 De Luca Andrea
PM'99SLZ Basket Solofra
223 9.7 25
29 Serrapiglio Mario
AP'94Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
219 9.1 17
30 Lepre Giuseppe
PM'98Cilento Basket Agropoli
213 21.3 29
31 Gargiulo Giovanni
AP'92Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
211 10.6 17
32 Iannaccone Jacopo
AP'95SLZ Basket Solofra
207 8.3 21
33 Di Martino Luca
AP'81Cilento Basket Agropoli
207 9.0 17
34 D'Atri Simone
AP'90GS Minori
207 9.0 19
35 Fontana Ciro
G'90Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
204 11.3 21
36 Attivissimo Gianmaria
AP'00Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
201 9.6 29
37 Gasparri Nicola
AP'96SLZ Basket Solofra
199 13.3 31
38 Fucile Mattia
AF'82Diamond Napoli
198 9.9 20
39 Cocco Luigi
AP'98Crazy Team Scafati
188 7.2 15
40 Laptyev Vladyslav
AF'93GS Minori
185 13.2 30
41 Aumenta Umberto
G'89G.Zingaro Sala Consilina
181 9.1 22
42 Di Lorenzo Giovanni
PM'97Eboli Basket
180 7.5 21
43 Galibardi Danilo
AP'00GS Minori
176 6.8 17
44 Ottone Carlo
PM'98Sammaritana Basket
173 10.8 26
45 Gorga Davide
AF'96Eboli Basket
171 9.5 27
46 Ruggiero Vincenzo
G'95Cilento Basket Agropoli
171 6.8 18
47 Picariello Orazio
G'00Pall1988 Baiano
166 6.9 24
48 Napolitano Felice
C'86Pall1988 Baiano
166 6.6 14
49 Gargiulo Michele
AP'95Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
165 6.9 13
50 Perillo Stefano
AP'95Cilento Basket Agropoli
165 6.9 18